Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17251.17291.17301.17321.17341.17361.17371.1741
USDJPY112.55112.59112.60112.62112.64112.66112.67112.71
GBPUSD1.32321.32351.32361.32371.32391.32401.32411.3244
USDCHF0.99270.99300.99310.99320.99340.99350.99360.9939
AUDUSD0.75290.75330.75340.75360.75380.75400.75410.7545
NZDUSD0.67820.67890.67920.67940.68000.68020.68050.6812
USDCAD1.28071.28111.28121.28131.28151.28161.28171.2821
EURJPY132.05132.10132.12132.13132.17132.18132.20132.25
EURGBP0.88580.88600.88610.88610.88630.88630.88640.8866
EURCHF1.16501.16521.16531.16541.16561.16571.16581.1660
EURAUD1.55551.55601.55621.55631.55671.55681.55701.5575
EURNZD1.72281.72431.72471.72521.72621.72671.72711.7286
EURCAD1.50291.50321.50331.50341.50361.50371.50381.5040
GBPJPY149.01149.06149.07149.09149.11149.13149.14149.19
CHFJPY113.32113.35113.35113.36113.38113.39113.39113.42
AUDJPY84.7784.8384.8584.8784.9184.9384.9585.01
NZDJPY76.4176.4976.5176.5476.5876.6176.6376.71
CADJPY87.8287.8687.8787.8887.9087.9187.9287.96
GBPCHF1.31461.31481.31491.31491.31511.31511.31521.3154
GBPAUD1.75451.75531.75561.75591.75651.75681.75711.7579
GBPNZD1.94341.94531.94591.94661.94781.94851.94911.9510
GBPCAD1.69591.69621.69621.69631.69651.69661.69661.6969
AUDCHF0.74790.74830.74840.74860.74880.74900.74910.7495
NZDCHF0.67390.67450.67480.67500.67540.67560.67590.6765
CADCHF0.77480.77490.77500.77500.77520.77520.77530.7754
AUDCAD0.96500.96540.96550.96570.96590.96610.96620.9666
NZDCAD0.86950.87030.87060.87080.87140.87160.87190.8727
AUDNZD1.10701.10781.10811.10831.10891.10921.10941.1103
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1741
R3: 1.1737
R2: 1.1736
R1: 1.1734
 
PP: 1.1736
 
S1: 1.1732
S2: 1.1730
S3: 1.1729
S4: 1.1725
USDJPY
R4: 112.71
R3: 112.67
R2: 112.66
R1: 112.64
 
PP: 112.60
 
S1: 112.62
S2: 112.60
S3: 112.59
S4: 112.55
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3244
R3: 1.3241
R2: 1.3240
R1: 1.3239
 
PP: 1.3240
 
S1: 1.3237
S2: 1.3236
S3: 1.3235
S4: 1.3232
USDCHF
R4: 0.9939
R3: 0.9936
R2: 0.9935
R1: 0.9934
 
PP: 0.9931
 
S1: 0.9932
S2: 0.9931
S3: 0.9930
S4: 0.9927
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7545
R3: 0.7541
R2: 0.7540
R1: 0.7538
 
PP: 0.7539
 
S1: 0.7536
S2: 0.7534
S3: 0.7533
S4: 0.7529
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6812
R3: 0.6805
R2: 0.6802
R1: 0.6800
 
PP: 0.6800
 
S1: 0.6794
S2: 0.6792
S3: 0.6789
S4: 0.6782
USDCAD
R4: 1.2821
R3: 1.2817
R2: 1.2816
R1: 1.2815
 
PP: 1.2813
 
S1: 1.2813
S2: 1.2812
S3: 1.2811
S4: 1.2807
EURJPY
R4: 132.25
R3: 132.20
R2: 132.18
R1: 132.17
 
PP: 132.13
 
S1: 132.13
S2: 132.12
S3: 132.10
S4: 132.05
EURGBP
R4: 0.8866
R3: 0.8864
R2: 0.8863
R1: 0.8863
 
PP: 0.8863
 
S1: 0.8861
S2: 0.8861
S3: 0.8860
S4: 0.8858
EURCHF
R4: 1.1660
R3: 1.1658
R2: 1.1657
R1: 1.1656
 
PP: 1.1655
 
S1: 1.1654
S2: 1.1653
S3: 1.1652
S4: 1.1650
EURAUD
R4: 1.5575
R3: 1.5570
R2: 1.5568
R1: 1.5567
 
PP: 1.5565
 
S1: 1.5563
S2: 1.5562
S3: 1.5560
S4: 1.5555
EURNZD
R4: 1.7286
R3: 1.7271
R2: 1.7267
R1: 1.7262
 
PP: 1.7254
 
S1: 1.7252
S2: 1.7247
S3: 1.7243
S4: 1.7228
EURCAD
R4: 1.5040
R3: 1.5038
R2: 1.5037
R1: 1.5036
 
PP: 1.5037
 
S1: 1.5034
S2: 1.5033
S3: 1.5032
S4: 1.5029
GBPJPY
R4: 149.19
R3: 149.14
R2: 149.13
R1: 149.11
 
PP: 149.07
 
S1: 149.09
S2: 149.07
S3: 149.06
S4: 149.01
CHFJPY
R4: 113.42
R3: 113.39
R2: 113.39
R1: 113.38
 
PP: 113.36
 
S1: 113.36
S2: 113.35
S3: 113.35
S4: 113.32
AUDJPY
R4: 85.01
R3: 84.95
R2: 84.93
R1: 84.91
 
PP: 84.88
 
S1: 84.87
S2: 84.85
S3: 84.83
S4: 84.77
NZDJPY
R4: 76.71
R3: 76.63
R2: 76.61
R1: 76.58
 
PP: 76.59
 
S1: 76.54
S2: 76.51
S3: 76.49
S4: 76.41
CADJPY
R4: 87.96
R3: 87.92
R2: 87.91
R1: 87.90
 
PP: 87.86
 
S1: 87.88
S2: 87.87
S3: 87.86
S4: 87.82
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3154
R3: 1.3152
R2: 1.3151
R1: 1.3151
 
PP: 1.3148
 
S1: 1.3149
S2: 1.3149
S3: 1.3148
S4: 1.3146
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7579
R3: 1.7571
R2: 1.7568
R1: 1.7565
 
PP: 1.7560
 
S1: 1.7559
S2: 1.7556
S3: 1.7553
S4: 1.7545
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9510
R3: 1.9491
R2: 1.9485
R1: 1.9478
 
PP: 1.9465
 
S1: 1.9466
S2: 1.9459
S3: 1.9453
S4: 1.9434
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6969
R3: 1.6966
R2: 1.6966
R1: 1.6965
 
PP: 1.6965
 
S1: 1.6963
S2: 1.6962
S3: 1.6962
S4: 1.6959
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7495
R3: 0.7491
R2: 0.7490
R1: 0.7488
 
PP: 0.7486
 
S1: 0.7486
S2: 0.7484
S3: 0.7483
S4: 0.7479
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6765
R3: 0.6759
R2: 0.6756
R1: 0.6754
 
PP: 0.6753
 
S1: 0.6750
S2: 0.6748
S3: 0.6745
S4: 0.6739
CADCHF
R4: 0.7754
R3: 0.7753
R2: 0.7752
R1: 0.7752
 
PP: 0.7749
 
S1: 0.7750
S2: 0.7750
S3: 0.7749
S4: 0.7748
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9666
R3: 0.9662
R2: 0.9661
R1: 0.9659
 
PP: 0.9660
 
S1: 0.9657
S2: 0.9655
S3: 0.9654
S4: 0.9650
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8727
R3: 0.8719
R2: 0.8716
R1: 0.8714
 
PP: 0.8714
 
S1: 0.8708
S2: 0.8706
S3: 0.8703
S4: 0.8695
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1103
R3: 1.1094
R2: 1.1092
R1: 1.1089
 
PP: 1.1082
 
S1: 1.1083
S2: 1.1081
S3: 1.1078
S4: 1.1070
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 21 02:00 GMT
4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17251.17291.17301.17321.17341.17361.17371.1741
USDJPY112.55112.59112.60112.62112.64112.66112.67112.71
GBPUSD1.32261.32321.32341.32361.32401.32421.32441.3250
USDCHF0.99270.99300.99310.99320.99340.99350.99360.9939
AUDUSD0.75230.75300.75320.75350.75390.75420.75440.7551
NZDUSD0.67800.67880.67910.67940.68000.68030.68060.6814
USDCAD1.28071.28111.28121.28131.28151.28161.28171.2821
EURJPY132.02132.08132.11132.13132.17132.19132.22132.28
EURGBP0.88580.88600.88610.88610.88630.88630.88640.8866
EURCHF1.16481.16511.16531.16541.16561.16571.16591.1662
EURAUD1.55411.55531.55571.55611.55691.55731.55771.5589
EURNZD1.72201.72391.72451.72511.72631.72691.72751.7294
EURCAD1.50251.50301.50321.50331.50371.50381.50401.5045
GBPJPY148.94149.02149.05149.07149.13149.15149.18149.26
CHFJPY113.29113.33113.34113.36113.38113.40113.41113.45
AUDJPY84.7084.7984.8384.8684.9284.9584.9985.08
NZDJPY76.3876.4776.5076.5376.5976.6276.6576.74
CADJPY87.8287.8587.8787.8887.9087.9187.9387.96
GBPCHF1.31401.31451.31471.31481.31521.31531.31551.3160
GBPAUD1.75301.75461.75511.75571.75671.75731.75781.7594
GBPNZD1.94231.94471.94561.94641.94801.94891.94971.9522
GBPCAD1.69501.69571.69591.69621.69661.69691.69711.6978
AUDCHF0.74720.74800.74820.74850.74890.74920.74940.7502
NZDCHF0.67360.67440.67470.67490.67550.67570.67600.6768
CADCHF0.77470.77490.77500.77500.77520.77520.77530.7755
AUDCAD0.96410.96500.96520.96550.96610.96640.96660.9675
NZDCAD0.86920.87020.87050.87080.87140.87170.87200.8730
AUDNZD1.10701.10781.10811.10831.10891.10921.10941.1103
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1741
R3: 1.1737
R2: 1.1736
R1: 1.1734
 
PP: 1.1736
 
S1: 1.1732
S2: 1.1730
S3: 1.1729
S4: 1.1725
USDJPY
R4: 112.71
R3: 112.67
R2: 112.66
R1: 112.64
 
PP: 112.60
 
S1: 112.62
S2: 112.60
S3: 112.59
S4: 112.55
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3250
R3: 1.3244
R2: 1.3242
R1: 1.3240
 
PP: 1.3237
 
S1: 1.3236
S2: 1.3234
S3: 1.3232
S4: 1.3226
USDCHF
R4: 0.9939
R3: 0.9936
R2: 0.9935
R1: 0.9934
 
PP: 0.9931
 
S1: 0.9932
S2: 0.9931
S3: 0.9930
S4: 0.9927
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7551
R3: 0.7544
R2: 0.7542
R1: 0.7539
 
PP: 0.7542
 
S1: 0.7535
S2: 0.7532
S3: 0.7530
S4: 0.7523
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6814
R3: 0.6806
R2: 0.6803
R1: 0.6800
 
PP: 0.6801
 
S1: 0.6794
S2: 0.6791
S3: 0.6788
S4: 0.6780
USDCAD
R4: 1.2821
R3: 1.2817
R2: 1.2816
R1: 1.2815
 
PP: 1.2813
 
S1: 1.2813
S2: 1.2812
S3: 1.2811
S4: 1.2807
EURJPY
R4: 132.28
R3: 132.22
R2: 132.19
R1: 132.17
 
PP: 132.15
 
S1: 132.13
S2: 132.11
S3: 132.08
S4: 132.02
EURGBP
R4: 0.8866
R3: 0.8864
R2: 0.8863
R1: 0.8863
 
PP: 0.8863
 
S1: 0.8861
S2: 0.8861
S3: 0.8860
S4: 0.8858
EURCHF
R4: 1.1662
R3: 1.1659
R2: 1.1657
R1: 1.1656
 
PP: 1.1654
 
S1: 1.1654
S2: 1.1653
S3: 1.1651
S4: 1.1648
EURAUD
R4: 1.5589
R3: 1.5577
R2: 1.5573
R1: 1.5569
 
PP: 1.5557
 
S1: 1.5561
S2: 1.5557
S3: 1.5553
S4: 1.5541
EURNZD
R4: 1.7294
R3: 1.7275
R2: 1.7269
R1: 1.7263
 
PP: 1.7249
 
S1: 1.7251
S2: 1.7245
S3: 1.7239
S4: 1.7220
EURCAD
R4: 1.5045
R3: 1.5040
R2: 1.5038
R1: 1.5037
 
PP: 1.5035
 
S1: 1.5033
S2: 1.5032
S3: 1.5030
S4: 1.5025
GBPJPY
R4: 149.26
R3: 149.18
R2: 149.15
R1: 149.13
 
PP: 149.08
 
S1: 149.07
S2: 149.05
S3: 149.02
S4: 148.94
CHFJPY
R4: 113.45
R3: 113.41
R2: 113.40
R1: 113.38
 
PP: 113.35
 
S1: 113.36
S2: 113.34
S3: 113.33
S4: 113.29
AUDJPY
R4: 85.08
R3: 84.99
R2: 84.95
R1: 84.92
 
PP: 84.93
 
S1: 84.86
S2: 84.83
S3: 84.79
S4: 84.70
NZDJPY
R4: 76.74
R3: 76.65
R2: 76.62
R1: 76.59
 
PP: 76.61
 
S1: 76.53
S2: 76.50
S3: 76.47
S4: 76.38
CADJPY
R4: 87.96
R3: 87.93
R2: 87.91
R1: 87.90
 
PP: 87.87
 
S1: 87.88
S2: 87.87
S3: 87.85
S4: 87.82
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3160
R3: 1.3155
R2: 1.3153
R1: 1.3152
 
PP: 1.3147
 
S1: 1.3148
S2: 1.3147
S3: 1.3145
S4: 1.3140
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7594
R3: 1.7578
R2: 1.7573
R1: 1.7567
 
PP: 1.7551
 
S1: 1.7557
S2: 1.7551
S3: 1.7546
S4: 1.7530
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9522
R3: 1.9497
R2: 1.9489
R1: 1.9480
 
PP: 1.9458
 
S1: 1.9464
S2: 1.9456
S3: 1.9447
S4: 1.9423
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6978
R3: 1.6971
R2: 1.6969
R1: 1.6966
 
PP: 1.6960
 
S1: 1.6962
S2: 1.6959
S3: 1.6957
S4: 1.6950
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7502
R3: 0.7494
R2: 0.7492
R1: 0.7489
 
PP: 0.7490
 
S1: 0.7485
S2: 0.7482
S3: 0.7480
S4: 0.7472
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6768
R3: 0.6760
R2: 0.6757
R1: 0.6755
 
PP: 0.6755
 
S1: 0.6749
S2: 0.6747
S3: 0.6744
S4: 0.6736
CADCHF
R4: 0.7755
R3: 0.7753
R2: 0.7752
R1: 0.7752
 
PP: 0.7750
 
S1: 0.7750
S2: 0.7750
S3: 0.7749
S4: 0.7747
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9675
R3: 0.9666
R2: 0.9664
R1: 0.9661
 
PP: 0.9665
 
S1: 0.9655
S2: 0.9652
S3: 0.9650
S4: 0.9641
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8730
R3: 0.8720
R2: 0.8717
R1: 0.8714
 
PP: 0.8716
 
S1: 0.8708
S2: 0.8705
S3: 0.8702
S4: 0.8692
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1103
R3: 1.1094
R2: 1.1092
R1: 1.1089
 
PP: 1.1082
 
S1: 1.1083
S2: 1.1081
S3: 1.1078
S4: 1.1070
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 21 02:00 GMT
DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16831.17071.17151.17231.17391.17471.17551.1779
USDJPY112.15112.38112.46112.53112.69112.76112.84113.07
GBPUSD1.31821.32071.32161.32241.32421.32501.32591.3284
USDCHF0.99020.99180.99230.99290.99390.99450.99500.9966
AUDUSD0.75320.75410.75430.75460.75520.75550.75570.7566
NZDUSD0.67840.67960.68010.68050.68130.68170.68220.6834
USDCAD1.27831.28011.28071.28131.28251.28311.28371.2855
EURJPY131.40131.75131.87131.99132.23132.35132.47132.83
EURGBP0.88270.88450.88510.88570.88690.88750.88810.8899
EURCHF1.16031.16291.16371.16461.16621.16711.16791.1705
EURAUD1.54831.55101.55191.55281.55461.55551.55641.5591
EURNZD1.71351.71801.71951.72101.72401.72551.72701.7315
EURCAD1.49901.50141.50231.50311.50471.50551.50641.5089
GBPJPY148.14148.58148.73148.87149.17149.31149.46149.90
CHFJPY113.09113.21113.26113.30113.38113.42113.47113.59
AUDJPY84.7084.8684.9184.9785.0785.1385.1885.34
NZDJPY76.3176.4976.5576.6176.7376.7976.8577.03
CADJPY87.5187.6787.7287.7887.8887.9487.9988.15
GBPCHF1.30781.31121.31231.31351.31571.31691.31801.3214
GBPAUD1.74661.74961.75061.75161.75361.75461.75561.7586
GBPNZD1.93451.93881.94021.94161.94441.94581.94721.9515
GBPCAD1.68991.69311.69421.69521.69741.69841.69951.7027
AUDCHF0.74780.74890.74920.74960.75020.75060.75090.7520
NZDCHF0.67330.67490.67540.67590.67690.67740.67790.6795
CADCHF0.77250.77360.77400.77440.77520.77560.77600.7771
AUDCAD0.96580.96680.96710.96740.96800.96830.96860.9696
NZDCAD0.86900.87090.87150.87220.87340.87410.87470.8767
AUDNZD1.10521.10681.10731.10791.10891.10951.11001.1116
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1779
R3: 1.1755
R2: 1.1747
R1: 1.1739
 
PP: 1.1753
 
S1: 1.1723
S2: 1.1715
S3: 1.1707
S4: 1.1683
USDJPY
R4: 113.07
R3: 112.84
R2: 112.76
R1: 112.69
 
PP: 112.40
 
S1: 112.53
S2: 112.46
S3: 112.38
S4: 112.15
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3284
R3: 1.3259
R2: 1.3250
R1: 1.3242
 
PP: 1.3232
 
S1: 1.3224
S2: 1.3216
S3: 1.3207
S4: 1.3182
USDCHF
R4: 0.9966
R3: 0.9950
R2: 0.9945
R1: 0.9939
 
PP: 0.9916
 
S1: 0.9929
S2: 0.9923
S3: 0.9918
S4: 0.9902
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7566
R3: 0.7557
R2: 0.7555
R1: 0.7552
 
PP: 0.7555
 
S1: 0.7546
S2: 0.7543
S3: 0.7541
S4: 0.7532
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6834
R3: 0.6822
R2: 0.6817
R1: 0.6813
 
PP: 0.6814
 
S1: 0.6805
S2: 0.6801
S3: 0.6796
S4: 0.6784
USDCAD
R4: 1.2855
R3: 1.2837
R2: 1.2831
R1: 1.2825
 
PP: 1.2798
 
S1: 1.2813
S2: 1.2807
S3: 1.2801
S4: 1.2783
EURJPY
R4: 132.83
R3: 132.47
R2: 132.35
R1: 132.23
 
PP: 131.91
 
S1: 131.99
S2: 131.87
S3: 131.75
S4: 131.40
EURGBP
R4: 0.8899
R3: 0.8881
R2: 0.8875
R1: 0.8869
 
PP: 0.8880
 
S1: 0.8857
S2: 0.8851
S3: 0.8845
S4: 0.8827
EURCHF
R4: 1.1705
R3: 1.1679
R2: 1.1671
R1: 1.1662
 
PP: 1.1642
 
S1: 1.1646
S2: 1.1637
S3: 1.1629
S4: 1.1603
EURAUD
R4: 1.5591
R3: 1.5564
R2: 1.5555
R1: 1.5546
 
PP: 1.5548
 
S1: 1.5528
S2: 1.5519
S3: 1.5510
S4: 1.5483
EURNZD
R4: 1.7315
R3: 1.7270
R2: 1.7255
R1: 1.7240
 
PP: 1.7235
 
S1: 1.7210
S2: 1.7195
S3: 1.7180
S4: 1.7135
EURCAD
R4: 1.5089
R3: 1.5064
R2: 1.5055
R1: 1.5047
 
PP: 1.5034
 
S1: 1.5031
S2: 1.5023
S3: 1.5014
S4: 1.4990
GBPJPY
R4: 149.90
R3: 149.46
R2: 149.31
R1: 149.17
 
PP: 148.62
 
S1: 148.87
S2: 148.73
S3: 148.58
S4: 148.14
CHFJPY
R4: 113.59
R3: 113.47
R2: 113.42
R1: 113.38
 
PP: 113.31
 
S1: 113.30
S2: 113.26
S3: 113.21
S4: 113.09
AUDJPY
R4: 85.34
R3: 85.18
R2: 85.13
R1: 85.07
 
PP: 84.86
 
S1: 84.97
S2: 84.91
S3: 84.86
S4: 84.70
NZDJPY
R4: 77.03
R3: 76.85
R2: 76.79
R1: 76.73
 
PP: 76.49
 
S1: 76.61
S2: 76.55
S3: 76.49
S4: 76.31
CADJPY
R4: 88.15
R3: 87.99
R2: 87.94
R1: 87.88
 
PP: 87.77
 
S1: 87.78
S2: 87.72
S3: 87.67
S4: 87.51
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3214
R3: 1.3180
R2: 1.3169
R1: 1.3157
 
PP: 1.3109
 
S1: 1.3135
S2: 1.3123
S3: 1.3112
S4: 1.3078
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7586
R3: 1.7556
R2: 1.7546
R1: 1.7536
 
PP: 1.7512
 
S1: 1.7516
S2: 1.7506
S3: 1.7496
S4: 1.7466
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9515
R3: 1.9472
R2: 1.9458
R1: 1.9444
 
PP: 1.9399
 
S1: 1.9416
S2: 1.9402
S3: 1.9388
S4: 1.9345
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7027
R3: 1.6995
R2: 1.6984
R1: 1.6974
 
PP: 1.6935
 
S1: 1.6952
S2: 1.6942
S3: 1.6931
S4: 1.6899
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7520
R3: 0.7509
R2: 0.7506
R1: 0.7502
 
PP: 0.7487
 
S1: 0.7496
S2: 0.7492
S3: 0.7489
S4: 0.7478
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6795
R3: 0.6779
R2: 0.6774
R1: 0.6769
 
PP: 0.6751
 
S1: 0.6759
S2: 0.6754
S3: 0.6749
S4: 0.6733
CADCHF
R4: 0.7771
R3: 0.7760
R2: 0.7756
R1: 0.7752
 
PP: 0.7743
 
S1: 0.7744
S2: 0.7740
S3: 0.7736
S4: 0.7725
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9696
R3: 0.9686
R2: 0.9683
R1: 0.9680
 
PP: 0.9666
 
S1: 0.9674
S2: 0.9671
S3: 0.9668
S4: 0.9658
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8767
R3: 0.8747
R2: 0.8741
R1: 0.8734
 
PP: 0.8713
 
S1: 0.8722
S2: 0.8715
S3: 0.8709
S4: 0.8690
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1116
R3: 1.1100
R2: 1.1095
R1: 1.1089
 
PP: 1.1085
 
S1: 1.1079
S2: 1.1073
S3: 1.1068
S4: 1.1052
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 20 21:59 GMT
WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16641.17261.17461.17671.18071.18281.18481.1910
USDJPY110.98111.52111.70111.88112.24112.42112.60113.14
GBPUSD1.31031.31581.31761.31941.32301.32481.32661.3321
USDCHF0.98080.98470.98590.98720.98980.99110.99240.9962
AUDUSD0.74920.75280.75400.75520.75760.75880.76000.7635
NZDUSD0.67260.67690.67830.67980.68260.68410.68550.6898
USDCAD1.26841.27241.27371.27511.27771.27911.28041.2844
EURJPY131.08131.61131.79131.97132.33132.51132.69133.22
EURGBP0.88220.88690.88850.89000.89320.89470.89630.9009
EURCHF1.15771.16151.16281.16401.16661.16781.16911.1729
EURAUD1.53241.54511.54931.55351.56191.56611.57041.5830
EURNZD1.69381.71071.71631.72201.73321.73891.74451.7614
EURCAD1.48471.49451.49771.50101.50741.51071.51391.5237
GBPJPY147.08147.56147.72147.88148.20148.36148.52149.00
CHFJPY112.42112.85113.00113.14113.44113.58113.73114.16
AUDJPY83.3384.0184.2384.4684.9085.1385.3586.03
NZDJPY74.9275.6375.8776.1076.5876.8177.0577.76
CADJPY86.5587.1387.3287.5287.9088.1088.2988.87
GBPCHF1.29511.30051.30231.30411.30771.30951.31131.3167
GBPAUD1.71921.73261.73711.74151.75051.75491.75941.7728
GBPNZD1.90121.91911.92511.93101.94301.94891.95491.9728
GBPCAD1.66771.67701.68011.68321.68941.69251.69561.7049
AUDCHF0.73820.74290.74450.74610.74930.75090.75250.7572
NZDCHF0.66280.66800.66980.67150.67510.67680.67860.6838
CADCHF0.76540.76960.77100.77240.77520.77660.77800.7822
AUDCAD0.95790.96130.96240.96350.96570.96680.96790.9713
NZDCAD0.85980.86480.86640.86800.87140.87300.87470.8796
AUDNZD1.10021.10441.10581.10721.11001.11141.11281.1170
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1910
R3: 1.1848
R2: 1.1828
R1: 1.1807
 
PP: 1.1761
 
S1: 1.1767
S2: 1.1746
S3: 1.1726
S4: 1.1664
USDJPY
R4: 113.14
R3: 112.60
R2: 112.42
R1: 112.24
 
PP: 112.64
 
S1: 111.88
S2: 111.70
S3: 111.52
S4: 110.98
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3321
R3: 1.3266
R2: 1.3248
R1: 1.3230
 
PP: 1.3177
 
S1: 1.3194
S2: 1.3176
S3: 1.3158
S4: 1.3103
USDCHF
R4: 0.9962
R3: 0.9924
R2: 0.9911
R1: 0.9898
 
PP: 0.9906
 
S1: 0.9872
S2: 0.9859
S3: 0.9847
S4: 0.9808
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7635
R3: 0.7600
R2: 0.7588
R1: 0.7576
 
PP: 0.7588
 
S1: 0.7552
S2: 0.7540
S3: 0.7528
S4: 0.7492
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6898
R3: 0.6855
R2: 0.6841
R1: 0.6826
 
PP: 0.6843
 
S1: 0.6798
S2: 0.6783
S3: 0.6769
S4: 0.6726
USDCAD
R4: 1.2844
R3: 1.2804
R2: 1.2791
R1: 1.2777
 
PP: 1.2755
 
S1: 1.2751
S2: 1.2737
S3: 1.2724
S4: 1.2684
EURJPY
R4: 133.22
R3: 132.69
R2: 132.51
R1: 132.33
 
PP: 132.65
 
S1: 131.97
S2: 131.79
S3: 131.61
S4: 131.08
EURGBP
R4: 0.9009
R3: 0.8963
R2: 0.8947
R1: 0.8932
 
PP: 0.8924
 
S1: 0.8900
S2: 0.8885
S3: 0.8869
S4: 0.8822
EURCHF
R4: 1.1729
R3: 1.1691
R2: 1.1678
R1: 1.1666
 
PP: 1.1653
 
S1: 1.1640
S2: 1.1628
S3: 1.1615
S4: 1.1577
EURAUD
R4: 1.5830
R3: 1.5704
R2: 1.5661
R1: 1.5619
 
PP: 1.5476
 
S1: 1.5535
S2: 1.5493
S3: 1.5451
S4: 1.5324
EURNZD
R4: 1.7614
R3: 1.7445
R2: 1.7389
R1: 1.7332
 
PP: 1.7159
 
S1: 1.7220
S2: 1.7163
S3: 1.7107
S4: 1.6938
EURCAD
R4: 1.5237
R3: 1.5139
R2: 1.5107
R1: 1.5074
 
PP: 1.4979
 
S1: 1.5010
S2: 1.4977
S3: 1.4945
S4: 1.4847
GBPJPY
R4: 149.00
R3: 148.52
R2: 148.36
R1: 148.20
 
PP: 148.54
 
S1: 147.88
S2: 147.72
S3: 147.56
S4: 147.08
CHFJPY
R4: 114.16
R3: 113.73
R2: 113.58
R1: 113.44
 
PP: 113.70
 
S1: 113.14
S2: 113.00
S3: 112.85
S4: 112.42
AUDJPY
R4: 86.03
R3: 85.35
R2: 85.13
R1: 84.90
 
PP: 85.46
 
S1: 84.46
S2: 84.23
S3: 84.01
S4: 83.33
NZDJPY
R4: 77.76
R3: 77.05
R2: 76.81
R1: 76.58
 
PP: 77.11
 
S1: 76.10
S2: 75.87
S3: 75.63
S4: 74.92
CADJPY
R4: 88.87
R3: 88.29
R2: 88.10
R1: 87.90
 
PP: 88.27
 
S1: 87.52
S2: 87.32
S3: 87.13
S4: 86.55
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3167
R3: 1.3113
R2: 1.3095
R1: 1.3077
 
PP: 1.3054
 
S1: 1.3041
S2: 1.3023
S3: 1.3005
S4: 1.2951
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7728
R3: 1.7594
R2: 1.7549
R1: 1.7505
 
PP: 1.7368
 
S1: 1.7415
S2: 1.7371
S3: 1.7326
S4: 1.7192
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9728
R3: 1.9549
R2: 1.9489
R1: 1.9430
 
PP: 1.9262
 
S1: 1.9310
S2: 1.9251
S3: 1.9191
S4: 1.9012
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7049
R3: 1.6956
R2: 1.6925
R1: 1.6894
 
PP: 1.6793
 
S1: 1.6832
S2: 1.6801
S3: 1.6770
S4: 1.6677
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7572
R3: 0.7525
R2: 0.7509
R1: 0.7493
 
PP: 0.7527
 
S1: 0.7461
S2: 0.7445
S3: 0.7429
S4: 0.7382
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6838
R3: 0.6786
R2: 0.6768
R1: 0.6751
 
PP: 0.6788
 
S1: 0.6715
S2: 0.6698
S3: 0.6680
S4: 0.6628
CADCHF
R4: 0.7822
R3: 0.7780
R2: 0.7766
R1: 0.7752
 
PP: 0.7768
 
S1: 0.7724
S2: 0.7710
S3: 0.7696
S4: 0.7654
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9713
R3: 0.9679
R2: 0.9668
R1: 0.9657
 
PP: 0.9663
 
S1: 0.9635
S2: 0.9624
S3: 0.9613
S4: 0.9579
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8796
R3: 0.8747
R2: 0.8730
R1: 0.8714
 
PP: 0.8719
 
S1: 0.8680
S2: 0.8664
S3: 0.8648
S4: 0.8598
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1170
R3: 1.1128
R2: 1.1114
R1: 1.1100
 
PP: 1.1071
 
S1: 1.1072
S2: 1.1058
S3: 1.1044
S4: 1.1002
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 17 21:59 GMT
MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.14771.15611.15891.16171.16731.17011.17291.1813
USDJPY112.10112.86113.12113.37113.89114.14114.40115.16
GBPUSD1.30751.31781.32121.32471.33151.33501.33841.3487
USDCHF0.97750.98760.99090.99431.00091.00431.00761.0177
AUDUSD0.75050.75800.76050.76300.76800.77050.77300.7805
NZDUSD0.66210.67340.67710.68090.68830.69210.69580.7071
USDCAD1.26221.27551.27991.28441.29321.29771.30211.3154
EURJPY130.66131.49131.77132.05132.61132.89133.17134.00
EURGBP0.86200.86930.87170.87420.87900.88150.88390.8912
EURCHF1.14411.15291.15581.15881.16461.16761.17051.1793
EURAUD1.49651.50871.51281.51681.52501.52901.53311.5453
EURNZD1.64881.67461.68321.69181.70901.71761.72621.7520
EURCAD1.47291.48691.49161.49621.50561.51031.51491.5290
GBPJPY148.47149.70150.11150.52151.34151.75152.16153.39
CHFJPY112.21113.05113.32113.60114.16114.44114.71115.55
AUDJPY85.6886.3386.5586.7787.2187.4387.6588.30
NZDJPY75.5576.6777.0477.4178.1578.5278.8980.01
CADJPY86.5187.3387.6087.8888.4288.7088.9789.79
GBPCHF1.29661.31081.31551.32021.32961.33431.33901.3532
GBPAUD1.69751.71611.72231.72851.74091.74711.75331.7719
GBPNZD1.87961.90951.91941.92941.94921.95921.96911.9990
GBPCAD1.66841.69001.69731.70451.71891.72611.73341.7550
AUDCHF0.75480.75930.76070.76220.76520.76670.76810.7726
NZDCHF0.66950.67620.67840.68070.68510.68740.68960.6963
CADCHF0.76460.76920.77080.77230.77550.77700.77860.7833
AUDCAD0.97590.98120.98300.98480.98840.99020.99200.9973
NZDCAD0.86380.87310.87620.87930.88550.88860.89170.9010
AUDNZD1.09241.10511.10931.11361.12201.12631.13051.1432
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.1813
R3: 1.1729
R2: 1.1701
R1: 1.1673
 
PP: 1.1699
 
S1: 1.1617
S2: 1.1589
S3: 1.1561
S4: 1.1477
USDJPY
R4: 115.16
R3: 114.40
R2: 114.14
R1: 113.89
 
PP: 113.24
 
S1: 113.37
S2: 113.12
S3: 112.86
S4: 112.10
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3487
R3: 1.3384
R2: 1.3350
R1: 1.3315
 
PP: 1.3236
 
S1: 1.3247
S2: 1.3212
S3: 1.3178
S4: 1.3075
USDCHF
R4: 1.0177
R3: 1.0076
R2: 1.0043
R1: 1.0009
 
PP: 0.9895
 
S1: 0.9943
S2: 0.9909
S3: 0.9876
S4: 0.9775
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7805
R3: 0.7730
R2: 0.7705
R1: 0.7680
 
PP: 0.7726
 
S1: 0.7630
S2: 0.7605
S3: 0.7580
S4: 0.7505
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7071
R3: 0.6958
R2: 0.6921
R1: 0.6883
 
PP: 0.6963
 
S1: 0.6809
S2: 0.6771
S3: 0.6734
S4: 0.6621
USDCAD
R4: 1.3154
R3: 1.3021
R2: 1.2977
R1: 1.2932
 
PP: 1.2745
 
S1: 1.2844
S2: 1.2799
S3: 1.2755
S4: 1.2622
EURJPY
R4: 134.00
R3: 133.17
R2: 132.89
R1: 132.61
 
PP: 132.76
 
S1: 132.05
S2: 131.77
S3: 131.49
S4: 130.66
EURGBP
R4: 0.8912
R3: 0.8839
R2: 0.8815
R1: 0.8790
 
PP: 0.8855
 
S1: 0.8742
S2: 0.8717
S3: 0.8693
S4: 0.8620
EURCHF
R4: 1.1793
R3: 1.1705
R2: 1.1676
R1: 1.1646
 
PP: 1.1571
 
S1: 1.1588
S2: 1.1558
S3: 1.1529
S4: 1.1441
EURAUD
R4: 1.5453
R3: 1.5331
R2: 1.5290
R1: 1.5250
 
PP: 1.5183
 
S1: 1.5168
S2: 1.5128
S3: 1.5087
S4: 1.4965
EURNZD
R4: 1.7520
R3: 1.7262
R2: 1.7176
R1: 1.7090
 
PP: 1.6831
 
S1: 1.6918
S2: 1.6832
S3: 1.6746
S4: 1.6488
EURCAD
R4: 1.5290
R3: 1.5149
R2: 1.5103
R1: 1.5056
 
PP: 1.4930
 
S1: 1.4962
S2: 1.4916
S3: 1.4869
S4: 1.4729
GBPJPY
R4: 153.39
R3: 152.16
R2: 151.75
R1: 151.34
 
PP: 149.74
 
S1: 150.52
S2: 150.11
S3: 149.70
S4: 148.47
CHFJPY
R4: 115.55
R3: 114.71
R2: 114.44
R1: 114.16
 
PP: 114.56
 
S1: 113.60
S2: 113.32
S3: 113.05
S4: 112.21
AUDJPY
R4: 88.30
R3: 87.65
R2: 87.43
R1: 87.21
 
PP: 87.58
 
S1: 86.77
S2: 86.55
S3: 86.33
S4: 85.68
NZDJPY
R4: 80.01
R3: 78.89
R2: 78.52
R1: 78.15
 
PP: 78.84
 
S1: 77.41
S2: 77.04
S3: 76.67
S4: 75.55
CADJPY
R4: 89.79
R3: 88.97
R2: 88.70
R1: 88.42
 
PP: 88.90
 
S1: 87.88
S2: 87.60
S3: 87.33
S4: 86.51
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3532
R3: 1.3390
R2: 1.3343
R1: 1.3296
 
PP: 1.3084
 
S1: 1.3202
S2: 1.3155
S3: 1.3108
S4: 1.2966
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7719
R3: 1.7533
R2: 1.7471
R1: 1.7409
 
PP: 1.7130
 
S1: 1.7285
S2: 1.7223
S3: 1.7161
S4: 1.6975
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9990
R3: 1.9691
R2: 1.9592
R1: 1.9492
 
PP: 1.9056
 
S1: 1.9294
S2: 1.9194
S3: 1.9095
S4: 1.8796
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7550
R3: 1.7334
R2: 1.7261
R1: 1.7189
 
PP: 1.6868
 
S1: 1.7045
S2: 1.6973
S3: 1.6900
S4: 1.6684
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7726
R3: 0.7681
R2: 0.7667
R1: 0.7652
 
PP: 0.7639
 
S1: 0.7622
S2: 0.7607
S3: 0.7593
S4: 0.7548
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6963
R3: 0.6896
R2: 0.6874
R1: 0.6851
 
PP: 0.6882
 
S1: 0.6807
S2: 0.6784
S3: 0.6762
S4: 0.6695
CADCHF
R4: 0.7833
R3: 0.7786
R2: 0.7770
R1: 0.7755
 
PP: 0.7774
 
S1: 0.7723
S2: 0.7708
S3: 0.7692
S4: 0.7646
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9973
R3: 0.9920
R2: 0.9902
R1: 0.9884
 
PP: 0.9816
 
S1: 0.9848
S2: 0.9830
S3: 0.9812
S4: 0.9759
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9010
R3: 0.8917
R2: 0.8886
R1: 0.8855
 
PP: 0.8842
 
S1: 0.8793
S2: 0.8762
S3: 0.8731
S4: 0.8638
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1432
R3: 1.1305
R2: 1.1263
R1: 1.1220
 
PP: 1.1098
 
S1: 1.1136
S2: 1.1093
S3: 1.1051
S4: 1.0924
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 31 21:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Camarilla Pivot Points Formulas

R4 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/2

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/2

HOHLC
EURUSD1.17421.17441.17301.1733
USDJPY112.59112.66112.52112.63
GBPUSD1.32441.32471.32361.3238
USDCHF0.99280.99350.99240.9933
AUDUSD0.75460.75470.75320.7537
NZDUSD0.68140.68160.67880.6797
USDCAD1.28091.28191.28071.2814
EURJPY132.22132.22132.03132.15
EURGBP0.88650.88670.88600.8862
EURCHF1.16601.16601.16501.1655
EURAUD1.55591.55751.55561.5565
EURNZD1.72291.72781.72261.7257
EURCAD1.50421.50431.50331.5035
GBPJPY149.12149.14148.98149.10
CHFJPY113.39113.40113.31113.37
AUDJPY84.9784.9984.7784.89
NZDJPY76.7276.7476.4776.56
CADJPY87.8987.9187.7987.89
GBPCHF1.31501.31511.31441.3150
GBPAUD1.75481.75751.75441.7562
GBPNZD1.94321.94961.94271.9472
GBPCAD1.69641.69701.69611.6964
AUDCHF0.74920.74930.74780.7487
NZDCHF0.67650.67660.67420.6752
CADCHF0.77500.77510.77450.7751
AUDCAD0.96660.96680.96530.9658
NZDCAD0.87280.87300.87010.8711
AUDNZD1.10721.10951.10651.1086
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1742
H: 1.1744
L: 1.1730
C: 1.1733
USDJPY
O: 112.59
H: 112.66
L: 112.52
C: 112.63
GBPUSD
O: 1.3244
H: 1.3247
L: 1.3236
C: 1.3238
USDCHF
O: 0.9928
H: 0.9935
L: 0.9924
C: 0.9933
AUDUSD
O: 0.7546
H: 0.7547
L: 0.7532
C: 0.7537
NZDUSD
O: 0.6814
H: 0.6816
L: 0.6788
C: 0.6797
USDCAD
O: 1.2809
H: 1.2819
L: 1.2807
C: 1.2814
EURJPY
O: 132.22
H: 132.22
L: 132.03
C: 132.15
EURGBP
O: 0.8865
H: 0.8867
L: 0.8860
C: 0.8862
EURCHF
O: 1.1660
H: 1.1660
L: 1.1650
C: 1.1655
EURAUD
O: 1.5559
H: 1.5575
L: 1.5556
C: 1.5565
EURNZD
O: 1.7229
H: 1.7278
L: 1.7226
C: 1.7257
EURCAD
O: 1.5042
H: 1.5043
L: 1.5033
C: 1.5035
GBPJPY
O: 149.12
H: 149.14
L: 148.98
C: 149.10
CHFJPY
O: 113.39
H: 113.40
L: 113.31
C: 113.37
AUDJPY
O: 84.97
H: 84.99
L: 84.77
C: 84.89
NZDJPY
O: 76.72
H: 76.74
L: 76.47
C: 76.56
CADJPY
O: 87.89
H: 87.91
L: 87.79
C: 87.89
GBPCHF
O: 1.3150
H: 1.3151
L: 1.3144
C: 1.3150
GBPAUD
O: 1.7548
H: 1.7575
L: 1.7544
C: 1.7562
GBPNZD
O: 1.9432
H: 1.9496
L: 1.9427
C: 1.9472
GBPCAD
O: 1.6964
H: 1.6970
L: 1.6961
C: 1.6964
AUDCHF
O: 0.7492
H: 0.7493
L: 0.7478
C: 0.7487
NZDCHF
O: 0.6765
H: 0.6766
L: 0.6742
C: 0.6752
CADCHF
O: 0.7750
H: 0.7751
L: 0.7745
C: 0.7751
AUDCAD
O: 0.9666
H: 0.9668
L: 0.9653
C: 0.9658
NZDCAD
O: 0.8728
H: 0.8730
L: 0.8701
C: 0.8711
AUDNZD
O: 1.1072
H: 1.1095
L: 1.1065
C: 1.1086
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 21 02:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.17321.17441.17301.1733
USDJPY112.61112.66112.52112.63
GBPUSD1.32281.32481.32261.3238
USDCHF0.99330.99350.99240.9933
AUDUSD0.75500.75580.75320.7537
NZDUSD0.68080.68190.67880.6797
USDCAD1.28171.28191.28071.2814
EURJPY132.05132.27132.03132.15
EURGBP0.88640.88670.88600.8862
EURCHF1.16541.16601.16471.1655
EURAUD1.55321.55751.55311.5565
EURNZD1.72201.72781.72111.7257
EURCAD1.50311.50441.50251.5035
GBPJPY148.92149.21148.92149.10
CHFJPY113.31113.42113.27113.37
AUDJPY84.9985.1284.7784.89
NZDJPY76.6476.7976.4776.56
CADJPY87.7987.9287.7987.89
GBPCHF1.31371.31551.31371.3150
GBPAUD1.75241.75751.75171.7562
GBPNZD1.94241.94961.94061.9472
GBPCAD1.69501.69711.69451.6964
AUDCHF0.74970.75050.74780.7487
NZDCHF0.67620.67710.67420.6752
CADCHF0.77460.77530.77450.7751
AUDCAD0.96680.96830.96530.9658
NZDCAD0.87160.87350.87010.8711
AUDNZD1.10811.10951.10651.1086
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1732
H: 1.1744
L: 1.1730
C: 1.1733
USDJPY
O: 112.61
H: 112.66
L: 112.52
C: 112.63
GBPUSD
O: 1.3228
H: 1.3248
L: 1.3226
C: 1.3238
USDCHF
O: 0.9933
H: 0.9935
L: 0.9924
C: 0.9933
AUDUSD
O: 0.7550
H: 0.7558
L: 0.7532
C: 0.7537
NZDUSD
O: 0.6808
H: 0.6819
L: 0.6788
C: 0.6797
USDCAD
O: 1.2817
H: 1.2819
L: 1.2807
C: 1.2814
EURJPY
O: 132.05
H: 132.27
L: 132.03
C: 132.15
EURGBP
O: 0.8864
H: 0.8867
L: 0.8860
C: 0.8862
EURCHF
O: 1.1654
H: 1.1660
L: 1.1647
C: 1.1655
EURAUD
O: 1.5532
H: 1.5575
L: 1.5531
C: 1.5565
EURNZD
O: 1.7220
H: 1.7278
L: 1.7211
C: 1.7257
EURCAD
O: 1.5031
H: 1.5044
L: 1.5025
C: 1.5035
GBPJPY
O: 148.92
H: 149.21
L: 148.92
C: 149.10
CHFJPY
O: 113.31
H: 113.42
L: 113.27
C: 113.37
AUDJPY
O: 84.99
H: 85.12
L: 84.77
C: 84.89
NZDJPY
O: 76.64
H: 76.79
L: 76.47
C: 76.56
CADJPY
O: 87.79
H: 87.92
L: 87.79
C: 87.89
GBPCHF
O: 1.3137
H: 1.3155
L: 1.3137
C: 1.3150
GBPAUD
O: 1.7524
H: 1.7575
L: 1.7517
C: 1.7562
GBPNZD
O: 1.9424
H: 1.9496
L: 1.9406
C: 1.9472
GBPCAD
O: 1.6950
H: 1.6971
L: 1.6945
C: 1.6964
AUDCHF
O: 0.7497
H: 0.7505
L: 0.7478
C: 0.7487
NZDCHF
O: 0.6762
H: 0.6771
L: 0.6742
C: 0.6752
CADCHF
O: 0.7746
H: 0.7753
L: 0.7745
C: 0.7751
AUDCAD
O: 0.9668
H: 0.9683
L: 0.9653
C: 0.9658
NZDCAD
O: 0.8716
H: 0.8735
L: 0.8701
C: 0.8711
AUDNZD
O: 1.1081
H: 1.1095
L: 1.1065
C: 1.1086
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 21 02:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.17831.18081.17211.1731
USDJPY112.10112.71111.88112.61
GBPUSD1.32121.32781.31851.3233
USDCHF0.98780.99370.98780.9934
AUDUSD0.75630.75730.75430.7549
NZDUSD0.67990.68390.67930.6809
USDCAD1.27651.28201.27541.2819
EURJPY132.11132.46131.16132.11
EURGBP0.89130.89220.88560.8863
EURCHF1.16501.16821.15901.1654
EURAUD1.55681.56031.55051.5537
EURNZD1.73011.73221.71591.7225
EURCAD1.50391.50761.49861.5039
GBPJPY148.12149.22147.62149.02
CHFJPY113.31113.52113.06113.34
AUDJPY84.7985.0784.4985.02
NZDJPY76.2376.7376.0876.67
CADJPY87.7988.0487.4587.83
GBPCHF1.30621.31531.30291.3146
GBPAUD1.74581.75591.74501.7526
GBPNZD1.93901.94611.93071.9430
GBPCAD1.68661.69791.68621.6963
AUDCHF0.74720.75000.74620.7499
NZDCHF0.67170.67720.67160.6764
CADCHF0.77370.77620.77200.7748
AUDCAD0.96560.96780.96440.9677
NZDCAD0.86840.87400.86700.8728
AUDNZD1.11041.11151.10561.1084
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1783
H: 1.1808
L: 1.1721
C: 1.1731
USDJPY
O: 112.10
H: 112.71
L: 111.88
C: 112.61
GBPUSD
O: 1.3212
H: 1.3278
L: 1.3185
C: 1.3233
USDCHF
O: 0.9878
H: 0.9937
L: 0.9878
C: 0.9934
AUDUSD
O: 0.7563
H: 0.7573
L: 0.7543
C: 0.7549
NZDUSD
O: 0.6799
H: 0.6839
L: 0.6793
C: 0.6809
USDCAD
O: 1.2765
H: 1.2820
L: 1.2754
C: 1.2819
EURJPY
O: 132.11
H: 132.46
L: 131.16
C: 132.11
EURGBP
O: 0.8913
H: 0.8922
L: 0.8856
C: 0.8863
EURCHF
O: 1.1650
H: 1.1682
L: 1.1590
C: 1.1654
EURAUD
O: 1.5568
H: 1.5603
L: 1.5505
C: 1.5537
EURNZD
O: 1.7301
H: 1.7322
L: 1.7159
C: 1.7225
EURCAD
O: 1.5039
H: 1.5076
L: 1.4986
C: 1.5039
GBPJPY
O: 148.12
H: 149.22
L: 147.62
C: 149.02
CHFJPY
O: 113.31
H: 113.52
L: 113.06
C: 113.34
AUDJPY
O: 84.79
H: 85.07
L: 84.49
C: 85.02
NZDJPY
O: 76.23
H: 76.73
L: 76.08
C: 76.67
CADJPY
O: 87.79
H: 88.04
L: 87.45
C: 87.83
GBPCHF
O: 1.3062
H: 1.3153
L: 1.3029
C: 1.3146
GBPAUD
O: 1.7458
H: 1.7559
L: 1.7450
C: 1.7526
GBPNZD
O: 1.9390
H: 1.9461
L: 1.9307
C: 1.9430
GBPCAD
O: 1.6866
H: 1.6979
L: 1.6862
C: 1.6963
AUDCHF
O: 0.7472
H: 0.7500
L: 0.7462
C: 0.7499
NZDCHF
O: 0.6717
H: 0.6772
L: 0.6716
C: 0.6764
CADCHF
O: 0.7737
H: 0.7762
L: 0.7720
C: 0.7748
AUDCAD
O: 0.9656
H: 0.9678
L: 0.9644
C: 0.9677
NZDCAD
O: 0.8684
H: 0.8740
L: 0.8670
C: 0.8728
AUDNZD
O: 1.1104
H: 1.1115
L: 1.1056
C: 1.1084
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 20 21:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.16551.18601.16371.1787
USDJPY113.43113.91111.94112.06
GBPUSD1.31651.32591.30611.3212
USDCHF0.99550.99860.98460.9885
AUDUSD0.76470.76650.75350.7564
NZDUSD0.69130.69370.67800.6812
USDCAD1.26831.28231.26771.2764
EURJPY132.25133.87131.92132.15
EURGBP0.88510.90130.88430.8916
EURCHF1.16031.17221.15831.1653
EURAUD1.52251.56561.51961.5577
EURNZD1.68091.74071.67931.7276
EURCAD1.47841.51241.47701.5042
GBPJPY149.38149.67147.92148.04
CHFJPY113.85114.70113.11113.29
AUDJPY86.7687.0884.6384.68
NZDJPY78.4578.7976.2176.34
CADJPY89.4089.6187.5087.71
GBPCHF1.31041.31491.29531.3059
GBPAUD1.71941.75661.70781.7460
GBPNZD1.89841.95331.88821.9370
GBPCAD1.66891.69271.65881.6863
AUDCHF0.76140.76380.74650.7477
NZDCHF0.68860.69110.67200.6733
CADCHF0.78450.78590.77070.7738
AUDCAD0.97040.97320.96110.9646
NZDCAD0.87660.88200.86400.8697
AUDNZD1.10211.11391.09871.1086
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1655
H: 1.1860
L: 1.1637
C: 1.1787
USDJPY
O: 113.43
H: 113.91
L: 111.94
C: 112.06
GBPUSD
O: 1.3165
H: 1.3259
L: 1.3061
C: 1.3212
USDCHF
O: 0.9955
H: 0.9986
L: 0.9846
C: 0.9885
AUDUSD
O: 0.7647
H: 0.7665
L: 0.7535
C: 0.7564
NZDUSD
O: 0.6913
H: 0.6937
L: 0.6780
C: 0.6812
USDCAD
O: 1.2683
H: 1.2823
L: 1.2677
C: 1.2764
EURJPY
O: 132.25
H: 133.87
L: 131.92
C: 132.15
EURGBP
O: 0.8851
H: 0.9013
L: 0.8843
C: 0.8916
EURCHF
O: 1.1603
H: 1.1722
L: 1.1583
C: 1.1653
EURAUD
O: 1.5225
H: 1.5656
L: 1.5196
C: 1.5577
EURNZD
O: 1.6809
H: 1.7407
L: 1.6793
C: 1.7276
EURCAD
O: 1.4784
H: 1.5124
L: 1.4770
C: 1.5042
GBPJPY
O: 149.38
H: 149.67
L: 147.92
C: 148.04
CHFJPY
O: 113.85
H: 114.70
L: 113.11
C: 113.29
AUDJPY
O: 86.76
H: 87.08
L: 84.63
C: 84.68
NZDJPY
O: 78.45
H: 78.79
L: 76.21
C: 76.34
CADJPY
O: 89.40
H: 89.61
L: 87.50
C: 87.71
GBPCHF
O: 1.3104
H: 1.3149
L: 1.2953
C: 1.3059
GBPAUD
O: 1.7194
H: 1.7566
L: 1.7078
C: 1.7460
GBPNZD
O: 1.8984
H: 1.9533
L: 1.8882
C: 1.9370
GBPCAD
O: 1.6689
H: 1.6927
L: 1.6588
C: 1.6863
AUDCHF
O: 0.7614
H: 0.7638
L: 0.7465
C: 0.7477
NZDCHF
O: 0.6886
H: 0.6911
L: 0.6720
C: 0.6733
CADCHF
O: 0.7845
H: 0.7859
L: 0.7707
C: 0.7738
AUDCAD
O: 0.9704
H: 0.9732
L: 0.9611
C: 0.9646
NZDCAD
O: 0.8766
H: 0.8820
L: 0.8640
C: 0.8697
AUDNZD
O: 1.1021
H: 1.1139
L: 1.0987
C: 1.1086
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Nov 17 21:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.17901.18791.15731.1645
USDJPY112.60114.44111.65113.63
GBPUSD1.33651.34011.30261.3281
USDCHF0.96821.00370.96720.9976
AUDUSD0.78300.78970.76250.7655
NZDUSD0.71950.72260.68170.6846
USDCAD1.24821.29161.24321.2888
EURJPY132.76134.49131.45132.33
EURGBP0.88150.90320.87660.8766
EURCHF1.14211.17081.13881.1617
EURAUD1.50411.53921.49491.5209
EURNZD1.63381.72141.62761.7004
EURCAD1.47141.51451.46351.5009
GBPJPY150.55151.39146.91150.93
CHFJPY116.19116.42113.39113.88
AUDJPY88.1189.0786.6886.99
NZDJPY81.1381.3977.3477.78
CADJPY90.1690.7787.7888.15
GBPCHF1.29461.32591.27451.3249
GBPAUD1.70611.73601.66831.7347
GBPNZD1.84951.94301.83451.9393
GBPCAD1.66891.71371.63491.7117
AUDCHF0.75800.77200.75590.7637
NZDCHF0.69660.70300.67860.6829
CADCHF0.77500.78770.77070.7739
AUDCAD0.97780.98880.96930.9866
NZDCAD0.89900.90200.86810.8824
AUDNZD1.08321.12891.08271.1178
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1790
H: 1.1879
L: 1.1573
C: 1.1645
USDJPY
O: 112.60
H: 114.44
L: 111.65
C: 113.63
GBPUSD
O: 1.3365
H: 1.3401
L: 1.3026
C: 1.3281
USDCHF
O: 0.9682
H: 1.0037
L: 0.9672
C: 0.9976
AUDUSD
O: 0.7830
H: 0.7897
L: 0.7625
C: 0.7655
NZDUSD
O: 0.7195
H: 0.7226
L: 0.6817
C: 0.6846
USDCAD
O: 1.2482
H: 1.2916
L: 1.2432
C: 1.2888
EURJPY
O: 132.76
H: 134.49
L: 131.45
C: 132.33
EURGBP
O: 0.8815
H: 0.9032
L: 0.8766
C: 0.8766
EURCHF
O: 1.1421
H: 1.1708
L: 1.1388
C: 1.1617
EURAUD
O: 1.5041
H: 1.5392
L: 1.4949
C: 1.5209
EURNZD
O: 1.6338
H: 1.7214
L: 1.6276
C: 1.7004
EURCAD
O: 1.4714
H: 1.5145
L: 1.4635
C: 1.5009
GBPJPY
O: 150.55
H: 151.39
L: 146.91
C: 150.93
CHFJPY
O: 116.19
H: 116.42
L: 113.39
C: 113.88
AUDJPY
O: 88.11
H: 89.07
L: 86.68
C: 86.99
NZDJPY
O: 81.13
H: 81.39
L: 77.34
C: 77.78
CADJPY
O: 90.16
H: 90.77
L: 87.78
C: 88.15
GBPCHF
O: 1.2946
H: 1.3259
L: 1.2745
C: 1.3249
GBPAUD
O: 1.7061
H: 1.7360
L: 1.6683
C: 1.7347
GBPNZD
O: 1.8495
H: 1.9430
L: 1.8345
C: 1.9393
GBPCAD
O: 1.6689
H: 1.7137
L: 1.6349
C: 1.7117
AUDCHF
O: 0.7580
H: 0.7720
L: 0.7559
C: 0.7637
NZDCHF
O: 0.6966
H: 0.7030
L: 0.6786
C: 0.6829
CADCHF
O: 0.7750
H: 0.7877
L: 0.7707
C: 0.7739
AUDCAD
O: 0.9778
H: 0.9888
L: 0.9693
C: 0.9866
NZDCAD
O: 0.8990
H: 0.9020
L: 0.8681
C: 0.8824
AUDNZD
O: 1.0832
H: 1.1289
L: 1.0827
C: 1.1178
Last Updated: Nov 21 02:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 31 21:59 GMT