Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17611.17661.17671.17691.17711.17731.17741.1779
USDJPY113.77113.79113.80113.81113.83113.84113.85113.87
GBPUSD1.31741.31791.31801.31821.31841.31861.31871.3192
USDCHF0.98440.98460.98470.98470.98490.98490.98500.9852
AUDUSD0.78070.78100.78110.78120.78140.78150.78160.7819
NZDUSD0.69430.69440.69450.69450.69470.69470.69480.6949
USDCAD1.26191.26221.26231.26241.26261.26271.26281.2631
EURJPY133.91133.95133.97133.98134.02134.03134.05134.09
EURGBP0.89210.89230.89240.89240.89260.89260.89270.8929
EURCHF1.15871.15901.15911.15921.15941.15951.15961.1599
EURAUD1.50441.50531.50561.50591.50651.50681.50711.5080
EURNZD1.69161.69281.69321.69361.69441.69481.69521.6964
EURCAD1.48461.48531.48551.48581.48621.48651.48671.4874
GBPJPY149.96150.01150.03150.05150.09150.11150.13150.18
CHFJPY115.42115.46115.47115.48115.50115.51115.52115.56
AUDJPY88.8688.9088.9188.9288.9488.9588.9689.00
NZDJPY78.9879.0279.0379.0579.0779.0979.1079.14
CADJPY90.0890.1090.1190.1190.1390.1390.1490.16
GBPCHF1.29771.29791.29801.29801.29821.29821.29831.2985
GBPAUD1.68551.68621.68641.68671.68711.68741.68761.6883
GBPNZD1.89491.89601.89641.89681.89761.89801.89841.8995
GBPCAD1.66331.66381.66401.66411.66451.66461.66481.6653
AUDCHF0.76870.76900.76920.76930.76950.76960.76980.7701
NZDCHF0.68370.68390.68400.68400.68420.68420.68430.6845
CADCHF0.77930.77950.77960.77960.77980.77980.77990.7801
AUDCAD0.98570.98600.98610.98620.98640.98650.98660.9869
NZDCAD0.87620.87650.87660.87670.87690.87700.87710.8774
AUDNZD1.12281.12361.12381.12411.12451.12481.12501.1258
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1779
R3: 1.1774
R2: 1.1773
R1: 1.1771
 
PP: 1.1766
 
S1: 1.1769
S2: 1.1767
S3: 1.1766
S4: 1.1761
USDJPY
R4: 113.87
R3: 113.85
R2: 113.84
R1: 113.83
 
PP: 113.83
 
S1: 113.81
S2: 113.80
S3: 113.79
S4: 113.77
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3192
R3: 1.3187
R2: 1.3186
R1: 1.3184
 
PP: 1.3180
 
S1: 1.3182
S2: 1.3180
S3: 1.3179
S4: 1.3174
USDCHF
R4: 0.9852
R3: 0.9850
R2: 0.9849
R1: 0.9849
 
PP: 0.9847
 
S1: 0.9847
S2: 0.9847
S3: 0.9846
S4: 0.9844
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7819
R3: 0.7816
R2: 0.7815
R1: 0.7814
 
PP: 0.7813
 
S1: 0.7812
S2: 0.7811
S3: 0.7810
S4: 0.7807
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6949
R3: 0.6948
R2: 0.6947
R1: 0.6947
 
PP: 0.6947
 
S1: 0.6945
S2: 0.6945
S3: 0.6944
S4: 0.6943
USDCAD
R4: 1.2631
R3: 1.2628
R2: 1.2627
R1: 1.2626
 
PP: 1.2622
 
S1: 1.2624
S2: 1.2623
S3: 1.2622
S4: 1.2619
EURJPY
R4: 134.09
R3: 134.05
R2: 134.03
R1: 134.02
 
PP: 133.98
 
S1: 133.98
S2: 133.97
S3: 133.95
S4: 133.91
EURGBP
R4: 0.8929
R3: 0.8927
R2: 0.8926
R1: 0.8926
 
PP: 0.8923
 
S1: 0.8924
S2: 0.8924
S3: 0.8923
S4: 0.8921
EURCHF
R4: 1.1599
R3: 1.1596
R2: 1.1595
R1: 1.1594
 
PP: 1.1590
 
S1: 1.1592
S2: 1.1591
S3: 1.1590
S4: 1.1587
EURAUD
R4: 1.5080
R3: 1.5071
R2: 1.5068
R1: 1.5065
 
PP: 1.5054
 
S1: 1.5059
S2: 1.5056
S3: 1.5053
S4: 1.5044
EURNZD
R4: 1.6964
R3: 1.6952
R2: 1.6948
R1: 1.6944
 
PP: 1.6929
 
S1: 1.6936
S2: 1.6932
S3: 1.6928
S4: 1.6916
EURCAD
R4: 1.4874
R3: 1.4867
R2: 1.4865
R1: 1.4862
 
PP: 1.4853
 
S1: 1.4858
S2: 1.4855
S3: 1.4853
S4: 1.4846
GBPJPY
R4: 150.18
R3: 150.13
R2: 150.11
R1: 150.09
 
PP: 150.07
 
S1: 150.05
S2: 150.03
S3: 150.01
S4: 149.96
CHFJPY
R4: 115.56
R3: 115.52
R2: 115.51
R1: 115.50
 
PP: 115.52
 
S1: 115.48
S2: 115.47
S3: 115.46
S4: 115.42
AUDJPY
R4: 89.00
R3: 88.96
R2: 88.95
R1: 88.94
 
PP: 88.95
 
S1: 88.92
S2: 88.91
S3: 88.90
S4: 88.86
NZDJPY
R4: 79.14
R3: 79.10
R2: 79.09
R1: 79.07
 
PP: 79.04
 
S1: 79.05
S2: 79.03
S3: 79.02
S4: 78.98
CADJPY
R4: 90.16
R3: 90.14
R2: 90.13
R1: 90.13
 
PP: 90.13
 
S1: 90.11
S2: 90.11
S3: 90.10
S4: 90.08
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2985
R3: 1.2983
R2: 1.2982
R1: 1.2982
 
PP: 1.2982
 
S1: 1.2980
S2: 1.2980
S3: 1.2979
S4: 1.2977
GBPAUD
R4: 1.6883
R3: 1.6876
R2: 1.6874
R1: 1.6871
 
PP: 1.6864
 
S1: 1.6867
S2: 1.6864
S3: 1.6862
S4: 1.6855
GBPNZD
R4: 1.8995
R3: 1.8984
R2: 1.8980
R1: 1.8976
 
PP: 1.8963
 
S1: 1.8968
S2: 1.8964
S3: 1.8960
S4: 1.8949
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6653
R3: 1.6648
R2: 1.6646
R1: 1.6645
 
PP: 1.6640
 
S1: 1.6641
S2: 1.6640
S3: 1.6638
S4: 1.6633
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7701
R3: 0.7698
R2: 0.7696
R1: 0.7695
 
PP: 0.7694
 
S1: 0.7693
S2: 0.7692
S3: 0.7690
S4: 0.7687
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6845
R3: 0.6843
R2: 0.6842
R1: 0.6842
 
PP: 0.6841
 
S1: 0.6840
S2: 0.6840
S3: 0.6839
S4: 0.6837
CADCHF
R4: 0.7801
R3: 0.7799
R2: 0.7798
R1: 0.7798
 
PP: 0.7796
 
S1: 0.7796
S2: 0.7796
S3: 0.7795
S4: 0.7793
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9869
R3: 0.9866
R2: 0.9865
R1: 0.9864
 
PP: 0.9862
 
S1: 0.9862
S2: 0.9861
S3: 0.9860
S4: 0.9857
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8774
R3: 0.8771
R2: 0.8770
R1: 0.8769
 
PP: 0.8766
 
S1: 0.8767
S2: 0.8766
S3: 0.8765
S4: 0.8762
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1258
R3: 1.1250
R2: 1.1248
R1: 1.1245
 
PP: 1.1237
 
S1: 1.1241
S2: 1.1238
S3: 1.1236
S4: 1.1228
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 22 22:00 GMT
4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17651.17711.17731.17751.17791.17811.17831.1789
USDJPY113.40113.45113.47113.48113.52113.53113.55113.60
GBPUSD1.31741.31791.31801.31821.31841.31861.31871.3192
USDCHF0.98260.98310.98330.98340.98380.98390.98410.9846
AUDUSD0.78070.78100.78120.78130.78150.78160.78180.7821
NZDUSD0.69520.69560.69570.69590.69610.69630.69640.6968
USDCAD1.26121.26181.26201.26221.26261.26281.26301.2636
EURJPY133.59133.64133.66133.67133.71133.72133.74133.79
EURGBP0.89200.89240.89250.89270.89290.89310.89320.8936
EURCHF1.15821.15851.15871.15881.15901.15911.15931.1596
EURAUD1.50541.50591.50601.50621.50641.50661.50671.5072
EURNZD1.68771.68851.68881.68911.68971.69001.69031.6911
EURCAD1.48501.48571.48591.48621.48661.48691.48711.4878
GBPJPY149.49149.57149.59149.62149.66149.69149.71149.79
CHFJPY115.15115.20115.21115.23115.25115.27115.28115.33
AUDJPY88.6188.6588.6688.6888.7088.7288.7388.77
NZDJPY78.8878.9278.9378.9578.9778.9979.0079.04
CADJPY89.7589.8089.8289.8389.8789.8889.9089.95
GBPCHF1.29601.29671.29691.29721.29761.29791.29811.2988
GBPAUD1.68461.68551.68581.68611.68671.68701.68731.6882
GBPNZD1.88881.89001.89031.89071.89151.89191.89221.8934
GBPCAD1.66191.66281.66311.66341.66401.66431.66461.6655
AUDCHF0.76760.76810.76830.76840.76880.76890.76910.7696
NZDCHF0.68360.68410.68430.68440.68480.68490.68510.6856
CADCHF0.77780.77830.77850.77870.77910.77930.77950.7800
AUDCAD0.98510.98550.98560.98580.98600.98620.98630.9867
NZDCAD0.87750.87790.87810.87820.87860.87870.87890.8793
AUDNZD1.12081.12121.12141.12151.12191.12201.12221.1226
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.1789
R3: 1.1783
R2: 1.1781
R1: 1.1779
 
PP: 1.1777
 
S1: 1.1775
S2: 1.1773
S3: 1.1771
S4: 1.1765
USDJPY
R4: 113.60
R3: 113.55
R2: 113.53
R1: 113.52
 
PP: 113.48
 
S1: 113.48
S2: 113.47
S3: 113.45
S4: 113.40
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3192
R3: 1.3187
R2: 1.3186
R1: 1.3184
 
PP: 1.3188
 
S1: 1.3182
S2: 1.3180
S3: 1.3179
S4: 1.3174
USDCHF
R4: 0.9846
R3: 0.9841
R2: 0.9839
R1: 0.9838
 
PP: 0.9840
 
S1: 0.9834
S2: 0.9833
S3: 0.9831
S4: 0.9826
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7821
R3: 0.7818
R2: 0.7816
R1: 0.7815
 
PP: 0.7817
 
S1: 0.7813
S2: 0.7812
S3: 0.7810
S4: 0.7807
NZDUSD
R4: 0.6968
R3: 0.6964
R2: 0.6963
R1: 0.6961
 
PP: 0.6963
 
S1: 0.6959
S2: 0.6957
S3: 0.6956
S4: 0.6952
USDCAD
R4: 1.2636
R3: 1.2630
R2: 1.2628
R1: 1.2626
 
PP: 1.2621
 
S1: 1.2622
S2: 1.2620
S3: 1.2618
S4: 1.2612
EURJPY
R4: 133.79
R3: 133.74
R2: 133.72
R1: 133.71
 
PP: 133.66
 
S1: 133.67
S2: 133.66
S3: 133.64
S4: 133.59
EURGBP
R4: 0.8936
R3: 0.8932
R2: 0.8931
R1: 0.8929
 
PP: 0.8929
 
S1: 0.8927
S2: 0.8925
S3: 0.8924
S4: 0.8920
EURCHF
R4: 1.1596
R3: 1.1593
R2: 1.1591
R1: 1.1590
 
PP: 1.1593
 
S1: 1.1588
S2: 1.1587
S3: 1.1585
S4: 1.1582
EURAUD
R4: 1.5072
R3: 1.5067
R2: 1.5066
R1: 1.5064
 
PP: 1.5064
 
S1: 1.5062
S2: 1.5060
S3: 1.5059
S4: 1.5054
EURNZD
R4: 1.6911
R3: 1.6903
R2: 1.6900
R1: 1.6897
 
PP: 1.6900
 
S1: 1.6891
S2: 1.6888
S3: 1.6885
S4: 1.6877
EURCAD
R4: 1.4878
R3: 1.4871
R2: 1.4869
R1: 1.4866
 
PP: 1.4863
 
S1: 1.4862
S2: 1.4859
S3: 1.4857
S4: 1.4850
GBPJPY
R4: 149.79
R3: 149.71
R2: 149.69
R1: 149.66
 
PP: 149.67
 
S1: 149.62
S2: 149.59
S3: 149.57
S4: 149.49
CHFJPY
R4: 115.33
R3: 115.28
R2: 115.27
R1: 115.25
 
PP: 115.25
 
S1: 115.23
S2: 115.21
S3: 115.20
S4: 115.15
AUDJPY
R4: 88.77
R3: 88.73
R2: 88.72
R1: 88.70
 
PP: 88.70
 
S1: 88.68
S2: 88.66
S3: 88.65
S4: 88.61
NZDJPY
R4: 79.04
R3: 79.00
R2: 78.99
R1: 78.97
 
PP: 79.00
 
S1: 78.95
S2: 78.93
S3: 78.92
S4: 78.88
CADJPY
R4: 89.95
R3: 89.90
R2: 89.88
R1: 89.87
 
PP: 89.90
 
S1: 89.83
S2: 89.82
S3: 89.80
S4: 89.75
GBPCHF
R4: 1.2988
R3: 1.2981
R2: 1.2979
R1: 1.2976
 
PP: 1.2980
 
S1: 1.2972
S2: 1.2969
S3: 1.2967
S4: 1.2960
GBPAUD
R4: 1.6882
R3: 1.6873
R2: 1.6870
R1: 1.6867
 
PP: 1.6867
 
S1: 1.6861
S2: 1.6858
S3: 1.6855
S4: 1.6846
GBPNZD
R4: 1.8934
R3: 1.8922
R2: 1.8919
R1: 1.8915
 
PP: 1.8921
 
S1: 1.8907
S2: 1.8903
S3: 1.8900
S4: 1.8888
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6655
R3: 1.6646
R2: 1.6643
R1: 1.6640
 
PP: 1.6640
 
S1: 1.6634
S2: 1.6631
S3: 1.6628
S4: 1.6619
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7696
R3: 0.7691
R2: 0.7689
R1: 0.7688
 
PP: 0.7691
 
S1: 0.7684
S2: 0.7683
S3: 0.7681
S4: 0.7676
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6856
R3: 0.6851
R2: 0.6849
R1: 0.6848
 
PP: 0.6850
 
S1: 0.6844
S2: 0.6843
S3: 0.6841
S4: 0.6836
CADCHF
R4: 0.7800
R3: 0.7795
R2: 0.7793
R1: 0.7791
 
PP: 0.7794
 
S1: 0.7787
S2: 0.7785
S3: 0.7783
S4: 0.7778
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9867
R3: 0.9863
R2: 0.9862
R1: 0.9860
 
PP: 0.9863
 
S1: 0.9858
S2: 0.9856
S3: 0.9855
S4: 0.9851
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8793
R3: 0.8789
R2: 0.8787
R1: 0.8786
 
PP: 0.8786
 
S1: 0.8782
S2: 0.8781
S3: 0.8779
S4: 0.8775
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1226
R3: 1.1222
R2: 1.1220
R1: 1.1219
 
PP: 1.1219
 
S1: 1.1215
S2: 1.1214
S3: 1.1212
S4: 1.1208
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 20 20:59 GMT
DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17251.17511.17601.17681.17861.17941.18031.1829
USDJPY112.91113.21113.30113.40113.60113.70113.79114.09
GBPUSD1.31211.31521.31621.31731.31931.32041.32141.3245
USDCHF0.97800.98080.98170.98270.98450.98550.98640.9892
AUDUSD0.77730.77940.78000.78070.78210.78280.78340.7855
NZDUSD0.69150.69370.69450.69520.69680.69750.69830.7005
USDCAD1.25361.25801.25951.26091.26391.26531.26681.2712
EURJPY133.30133.49133.56133.62133.76133.82133.89134.08
EURGBP0.88740.89010.89100.89190.89370.89460.89550.8982
EURCHF1.15481.15681.15751.15821.15961.16031.16101.1630
EURAUD1.50291.50461.50521.50571.50691.50741.50801.5097
EURNZD1.68221.68581.68701.68821.69061.69181.69301.6966
EURCAD1.47891.48271.48391.48521.48761.48891.49011.4939
GBPJPY148.61149.13149.30149.47149.81149.98150.15150.67
CHFJPY114.92115.08115.13115.19115.29115.35115.40115.56
AUDJPY88.4788.5888.6288.6588.7388.7688.8088.91
NZDJPY78.7378.8478.8878.9279.0079.0479.0879.19
CADJPY89.3189.5889.6789.7689.9490.0390.1290.39
GBPCHF1.28801.29271.29431.29581.29901.30051.30211.3068
GBPAUD1.67531.68081.68271.68451.68831.69011.69201.6975
GBPNZD1.87581.88341.88601.88851.89371.89621.89881.9064
GBPCAD1.64861.65611.65871.66121.66621.66871.67131.6788
AUDCHF0.76640.76750.76790.76820.76900.76930.76970.7708
NZDCHF0.68210.68330.68380.68420.68500.68540.68590.6871
CADCHF0.77430.77660.77740.77810.77970.78040.78120.7835
AUDCAD0.98140.98370.98440.98520.98660.98740.98810.9904
NZDCAD0.87380.87610.87690.87760.87920.87990.88070.8830
AUDNZD1.11821.12001.12051.12111.12231.12291.12341.1252
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.1829
R3: 1.1803
R2: 1.1794
R1: 1.1786
 
PP: 1.1799
 
S1: 1.1768
S2: 1.1760
S3: 1.1751
S4: 1.1725
USDJPY
R4: 114.09
R3: 113.79
R2: 113.70
R1: 113.60
 
PP: 113.18
 
S1: 113.40
S2: 113.30
S3: 113.21
S4: 112.91
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3245
R3: 1.3214
R2: 1.3204
R1: 1.3193
 
PP: 1.3157
 
S1: 1.3173
S2: 1.3162
S3: 1.3152
S4: 1.3121
USDCHF
R4: 0.9892
R3: 0.9864
R2: 0.9855
R1: 0.9845
 
PP: 0.9813
 
S1: 0.9827
S2: 0.9817
S3: 0.9808
S4: 0.9780
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7855
R3: 0.7834
R2: 0.7828
R1: 0.7821
 
PP: 0.7835
 
S1: 0.7807
S2: 0.7800
S3: 0.7794
S4: 0.7773
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7005
R3: 0.6983
R2: 0.6975
R1: 0.6968
 
PP: 0.6983
 
S1: 0.6952
S2: 0.6945
S3: 0.6937
S4: 0.6915
USDCAD
R4: 1.2712
R3: 1.2668
R2: 1.2653
R1: 1.2639
 
PP: 1.2575
 
S1: 1.2609
S2: 1.2595
S3: 1.2580
S4: 1.2536
EURJPY
R4: 134.08
R3: 133.89
R2: 133.82
R1: 133.76
 
PP: 133.63
 
S1: 133.62
S2: 133.56
S3: 133.49
S4: 133.30
EURGBP
R4: 0.8982
R3: 0.8955
R2: 0.8946
R1: 0.8937
 
PP: 0.8958
 
S1: 0.8919
S2: 0.8910
S3: 0.8901
S4: 0.8874
EURCHF
R4: 1.1630
R3: 1.1610
R2: 1.1603
R1: 1.1596
 
PP: 1.1590
 
S1: 1.1582
S2: 1.1575
S3: 1.1568
S4: 1.1548
EURAUD
R4: 1.5097
R3: 1.5080
R2: 1.5074
R1: 1.5069
 
PP: 1.5058
 
S1: 1.5057
S2: 1.5052
S3: 1.5046
S4: 1.5029
EURNZD
R4: 1.6966
R3: 1.6930
R2: 1.6918
R1: 1.6906
 
PP: 1.6888
 
S1: 1.6882
S2: 1.6870
S3: 1.6858
S4: 1.6822
EURCAD
R4: 1.4939
R3: 1.4901
R2: 1.4889
R1: 1.4876
 
PP: 1.4826
 
S1: 1.4852
S2: 1.4839
S3: 1.4827
S4: 1.4789
GBPJPY
R4: 150.67
R3: 150.15
R2: 149.98
R1: 149.81
 
PP: 149.14
 
S1: 149.47
S2: 149.30
S3: 149.13
S4: 148.61
CHFJPY
R4: 115.56
R3: 115.40
R2: 115.35
R1: 115.29
 
PP: 115.29
 
S1: 115.19
S2: 115.13
S3: 115.08
S4: 114.92
AUDJPY
R4: 88.91
R3: 88.80
R2: 88.76
R1: 88.73
 
PP: 88.75
 
S1: 88.65
S2: 88.62
S3: 88.58
S4: 88.47
NZDJPY
R4: 79.19
R3: 79.08
R2: 79.04
R1: 79.00
 
PP: 79.00
 
S1: 78.92
S2: 78.88
S3: 78.84
S4: 78.73
CADJPY
R4: 90.39
R3: 90.12
R2: 90.03
R1: 89.94
 
PP: 90.13
 
S1: 89.76
S2: 89.67
S3: 89.58
S4: 89.31
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3068
R3: 1.3021
R2: 1.3005
R1: 1.2990
 
PP: 1.2932
 
S1: 1.2958
S2: 1.2943
S3: 1.2927
S4: 1.2880
GBPAUD
R4: 1.6975
R3: 1.6920
R2: 1.6901
R1: 1.6883
 
PP: 1.6811
 
S1: 1.6845
S2: 1.6827
S3: 1.6808
S4: 1.6753
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9064
R3: 1.8988
R2: 1.8962
R1: 1.8937
 
PP: 1.8845
 
S1: 1.8885
S2: 1.8860
S3: 1.8834
S4: 1.8758
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6788
R3: 1.6713
R2: 1.6687
R1: 1.6662
 
PP: 1.6559
 
S1: 1.6612
S2: 1.6587
S3: 1.6561
S4: 1.6486
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7708
R3: 0.7697
R2: 0.7693
R1: 0.7690
 
PP: 0.7695
 
S1: 0.7682
S2: 0.7679
S3: 0.7675
S4: 0.7664
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6871
R3: 0.6859
R2: 0.6854
R1: 0.6850
 
PP: 0.6848
 
S1: 0.6842
S2: 0.6838
S3: 0.6833
S4: 0.6821
CADCHF
R4: 0.7835
R3: 0.7812
R2: 0.7804
R1: 0.7797
 
PP: 0.7815
 
S1: 0.7781
S2: 0.7774
S3: 0.7766
S4: 0.7743
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9904
R3: 0.9881
R2: 0.9874
R1: 0.9866
 
PP: 0.9841
 
S1: 0.9852
S2: 0.9844
S3: 0.9837
S4: 0.9814
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8830
R3: 0.8807
R2: 0.8799
R1: 0.8792
 
PP: 0.8763
 
S1: 0.8776
S2: 0.8769
S3: 0.8761
S4: 0.8738
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1252
R3: 1.1234
R2: 1.1229
R1: 1.1223
 
PP: 1.1219
 
S1: 1.1211
S2: 1.1205
S3: 1.1200
S4: 1.1182
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 20 20:59 GMT
WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.17061.17421.17531.17651.17891.18011.18121.1848
USDJPY112.45112.97113.15113.32113.68113.85114.03114.55
GBPUSD1.30601.31211.31421.31621.32041.32241.32451.3306
USDCHF0.97680.98020.98130.98250.98470.98590.98700.9904
AUDUSD0.77690.77920.77990.78070.78210.78290.78360.7859
NZDUSD0.68240.68920.69150.69370.69830.70050.70280.7096
USDCAD1.25251.25751.25911.26081.26401.26571.26741.2723
EURJPY132.42133.05133.27133.48133.90134.11134.33134.96
EURGBP0.88360.88820.88970.89130.89430.89590.89740.9020
EURCHF1.15101.15491.15631.15761.16021.16151.16291.1668
EURAUD1.49881.50251.50381.50501.50761.50881.51011.5138
EURNZD1.65611.67271.67831.68381.69501.70051.70611.7227
EURCAD1.47601.48121.48291.48471.48811.48991.49161.4968
GBPJPY148.48149.06149.26149.45149.83150.02150.22150.79
CHFJPY114.59114.92115.02115.13115.35115.46115.56115.89
AUDJPY88.0288.3588.4788.5888.8088.9189.0389.36
NZDJPY77.7878.3778.5778.7679.1679.3579.5580.14
CADJPY88.8789.3689.5289.6990.0190.1890.3490.83
GBPCHF1.28801.29271.29431.29581.29901.30051.30211.3068
GBPAUD1.67351.68001.68211.68431.68851.69071.69281.6993
GBPNZD1.85781.87441.88001.88551.89671.90221.90781.9244
GBPCAD1.64691.65531.65811.66091.66651.66931.67211.6805
AUDCHF0.76450.76660.76720.76790.76930.77000.77060.7727
NZDCHF0.67350.67910.68090.68280.68640.68830.69010.6957
CADCHF0.77250.77570.77680.77780.78000.78100.78210.7853
AUDCAD0.98020.98310.98400.98500.98680.98780.98870.9916
NZDCAD0.86140.86990.87270.87560.88120.88410.88690.8954
AUDNZD1.10071.11121.11471.11821.12521.12871.13221.1427
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.1848
R3: 1.1812
R2: 1.1801
R1: 1.1789
 
PP: 1.1788
 
S1: 1.1765
S2: 1.1753
S3: 1.1742
S4: 1.1706
USDJPY
R4: 114.55
R3: 114.03
R2: 113.85
R1: 113.68
 
PP: 112.90
 
S1: 113.32
S2: 113.15
S3: 112.97
S4: 112.45
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3306
R3: 1.3245
R2: 1.3224
R1: 1.3204
 
PP: 1.3194
 
S1: 1.3162
S2: 1.3142
S3: 1.3121
S4: 1.3060
USDCHF
R4: 0.9904
R3: 0.9870
R2: 0.9859
R1: 0.9847
 
PP: 0.9806
 
S1: 0.9825
S2: 0.9813
S3: 0.9802
S4: 0.9768
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7859
R3: 0.7836
R2: 0.7829
R1: 0.7821
 
PP: 0.7837
 
S1: 0.7807
S2: 0.7799
S3: 0.7792
S4: 0.7769
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7096
R3: 0.7028
R2: 0.7005
R1: 0.6983
 
PP: 0.7038
 
S1: 0.6937
S2: 0.6915
S3: 0.6892
S4: 0.6824
USDCAD
R4: 1.2723
R3: 1.2674
R2: 1.2657
R1: 1.2640
 
PP: 1.2568
 
S1: 1.2608
S2: 1.2591
S3: 1.2575
S4: 1.2525
EURJPY
R4: 134.96
R3: 134.33
R2: 134.11
R1: 133.90
 
PP: 133.10
 
S1: 133.48
S2: 133.27
S3: 133.05
S4: 132.42
EURGBP
R4: 0.9020
R3: 0.8974
R2: 0.8959
R1: 0.8943
 
PP: 0.8935
 
S1: 0.8913
S2: 0.8897
S3: 0.8882
S4: 0.8836
EURCHF
R4: 1.1668
R3: 1.1629
R2: 1.1615
R1: 1.1602
 
PP: 1.1567
 
S1: 1.1576
S2: 1.1563
S3: 1.1549
S4: 1.1510
EURAUD
R4: 1.5138
R3: 1.5101
R2: 1.5088
R1: 1.5076
 
PP: 1.5033
 
S1: 1.5050
S2: 1.5038
S3: 1.5025
S4: 1.4988
EURNZD
R4: 1.7227
R3: 1.7061
R2: 1.7005
R1: 1.6950
 
PP: 1.6730
 
S1: 1.6838
S2: 1.6783
S3: 1.6727
S4: 1.6561
EURCAD
R4: 1.4968
R3: 1.4916
R2: 1.4899
R1: 1.4881
 
PP: 1.4808
 
S1: 1.4847
S2: 1.4829
S3: 1.4812
S4: 1.4760
GBPJPY
R4: 150.79
R3: 150.22
R2: 150.02
R1: 149.83
 
PP: 149.06
 
S1: 149.45
S2: 149.26
S3: 149.06
S4: 148.48
CHFJPY
R4: 115.89
R3: 115.56
R2: 115.46
R1: 115.35
 
PP: 115.09
 
S1: 115.13
S2: 115.02
S3: 114.92
S4: 114.59
AUDJPY
R4: 89.36
R3: 89.03
R2: 88.91
R1: 88.80
 
PP: 88.48
 
S1: 88.58
S2: 88.47
S3: 88.35
S4: 88.02
NZDJPY
R4: 80.14
R3: 79.55
R2: 79.35
R1: 79.16
 
PP: 79.57
 
S1: 78.76
S2: 78.57
S3: 78.37
S4: 77.78
CADJPY
R4: 90.83
R3: 90.34
R2: 90.18
R1: 90.01
 
PP: 89.87
 
S1: 89.69
S2: 89.52
S3: 89.36
S4: 88.87
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3068
R3: 1.3021
R2: 1.3005
R1: 1.2990
 
PP: 1.2932
 
S1: 1.2958
S2: 1.2943
S3: 1.2927
S4: 1.2880
GBPAUD
R4: 1.6993
R3: 1.6928
R2: 1.6907
R1: 1.6885
 
PP: 1.6821
 
S1: 1.6843
S2: 1.6821
S3: 1.6800
S4: 1.6735
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9244
R3: 1.9078
R2: 1.9022
R1: 1.8967
 
PP: 1.8736
 
S1: 1.8855
S2: 1.8800
S3: 1.8744
S4: 1.8578
GBPCAD
R4: 1.6805
R3: 1.6721
R2: 1.6693
R1: 1.6665
 
PP: 1.6568
 
S1: 1.6609
S2: 1.6581
S3: 1.6553
S4: 1.6469
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7727
R3: 0.7706
R2: 0.7700
R1: 0.7693
 
PP: 0.7683
 
S1: 0.7679
S2: 0.7672
S3: 0.7666
S4: 0.7645
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6957
R3: 0.6901
R2: 0.6883
R1: 0.6864
 
PP: 0.6900
 
S1: 0.6828
S2: 0.6809
S3: 0.6791
S4: 0.6735
CADCHF
R4: 0.7853
R3: 0.7821
R2: 0.7810
R1: 0.7800
 
PP: 0.7809
 
S1: 0.7778
S2: 0.7768
S3: 0.7757
S4: 0.7725
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9916
R3: 0.9887
R2: 0.9878
R1: 0.9868
 
PP: 0.9833
 
S1: 0.9850
S2: 0.9840
S3: 0.9831
S4: 0.9802
NZDCAD
R4: 0.8954
R3: 0.8869
R2: 0.8841
R1: 0.8812
 
PP: 0.8838
 
S1: 0.8756
S2: 0.8727
S3: 0.8699
S4: 0.8614
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1427
R3: 1.1322
R2: 1.1287
R1: 1.1252
 
PP: 1.1113
 
S1: 1.1182
S2: 1.1147
S3: 1.1112
S4: 1.1007
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 20 20:59 GMT
MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.16061.17101.17441.17791.18471.18821.19161.2020
USDJPY109.19110.83111.37111.92113.00113.55114.09115.73
GBPUSD1.29811.31871.32561.33251.34631.35321.36011.3807
USDCHF0.94840.95790.96110.96430.97070.97390.97710.9866
AUDUSD0.76510.77410.77700.78000.78600.78900.79190.8009
NZDUSD0.70300.71120.71390.71670.72210.72490.72760.7358
USDCAD1.22071.23361.23791.24221.25081.25511.25941.2723
EURJPY130.10131.48131.95132.41133.33133.79134.26135.64
EURGBP0.85510.86820.87260.87700.88580.89020.89460.9077
EURCHF1.12851.13581.13821.14071.14551.14801.15041.1577
EURAUD1.49001.49881.50171.50461.51041.51331.51621.5250
EURNZD1.60651.62161.62661.63171.64171.64681.65181.6669
EURCAD1.44721.45961.46371.46791.47611.48031.48441.4968
GBPJPY144.23147.44148.51149.58151.72152.79153.86157.07
CHFJPY114.46115.29115.57115.84116.40116.67116.95117.78
AUDJPY85.9887.0187.3587.7088.3888.7389.0790.10
NZDJPY78.4279.6880.0980.5181.3581.7782.1883.44
CADJPY87.8889.0189.3889.7690.5090.8891.2592.38
GBPCHF1.24931.27281.28061.28851.30411.31201.31981.3433
GBPAUD1.65391.68181.69101.70031.71891.72821.73741.7653
GBPNZD1.81011.83301.84061.84831.86351.87121.87881.9017
GBPCAD1.61681.64321.65191.66071.67831.68711.69581.7222
AUDCHF0.74530.75140.75340.75550.75950.76160.76360.7697
NZDCHF0.67960.68780.69050.69330.69870.70150.70420.7124
CADCHF0.75950.76740.77010.77270.77810.78070.78340.7913
AUDCAD0.96150.96850.97080.97310.97770.98000.98230.9893
NZDCAD0.87800.88740.89060.89370.90010.90320.90640.9158
AUDNZD1.06711.07611.07911.08211.08811.09111.09411.1031
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.2020
R3: 1.1916
R2: 1.1882
R1: 1.1847
 
PP: 1.1874
 
S1: 1.1779
S2: 1.1744
S3: 1.1710
S4: 1.1606
USDJPY
R4: 115.73
R3: 114.09
R2: 113.55
R1: 113.00
 
PP: 111.01
 
S1: 111.92
S2: 111.37
S3: 110.83
S4: 109.19
GBPUSD
R4: 1.3807
R3: 1.3601
R2: 1.3532
R1: 1.3463
 
PP: 1.3318
 
S1: 1.3325
S2: 1.3256
S3: 1.3187
S4: 1.2981
USDCHF
R4: 0.9866
R3: 0.9771
R2: 0.9739
R1: 0.9707
 
PP: 0.9622
 
S1: 0.9643
S2: 0.9611
S3: 0.9579
S4: 0.9484
AUDUSD
R4: 0.8009
R3: 0.7919
R2: 0.7890
R1: 0.7860
 
PP: 0.7918
 
S1: 0.7800
S2: 0.7770
S3: 0.7741
S4: 0.7651
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7358
R3: 0.7276
R2: 0.7249
R1: 0.7221
 
PP: 0.7254
 
S1: 0.7167
S2: 0.7139
S3: 0.7112
S4: 0.7030
USDCAD
R4: 1.2723
R3: 1.2594
R2: 1.2551
R1: 1.2508
 
PP: 1.2352
 
S1: 1.2422
S2: 1.2379
S3: 1.2336
S4: 1.2207
EURJPY
R4: 135.64
R3: 134.26
R2: 133.79
R1: 133.33
 
PP: 132.21
 
S1: 132.41
S2: 131.95
S3: 131.48
S4: 130.10
EURGBP
R4: 0.9077
R3: 0.8946
R2: 0.8902
R1: 0.8858
 
PP: 0.8928
 
S1: 0.8770
S2: 0.8726
S3: 0.8682
S4: 0.8551
EURCHF
R4: 1.1577
R3: 1.1504
R2: 1.1480
R1: 1.1455
 
PP: 1.1471
 
S1: 1.1407
S2: 1.1382
S3: 1.1358
S4: 1.1285
EURAUD
R4: 1.5250
R3: 1.5162
R2: 1.5133
R1: 1.5104
 
PP: 1.4990
 
S1: 1.5046
S2: 1.5017
S3: 1.4988
S4: 1.4900
EURNZD
R4: 1.6669
R3: 1.6518
R2: 1.6468
R1: 1.6417
 
PP: 1.6397
 
S1: 1.6317
S2: 1.6266
S3: 1.6216
S4: 1.6065
EURCAD
R4: 1.4968
R3: 1.4844
R2: 1.4803
R1: 1.4761
 
PP: 1.4684
 
S1: 1.4679
S2: 1.4637
S3: 1.4596
S4: 1.4472
GBPJPY
R4: 157.07
R3: 153.86
R2: 152.79
R1: 151.72
 
PP: 148.22
 
S1: 149.58
S2: 148.51
S3: 147.44
S4: 144.23
CHFJPY
R4: 117.78
R3: 116.95
R2: 116.67
R1: 116.40
 
PP: 115.34
 
S1: 115.84
S2: 115.57
S3: 115.29
S4: 114.46
AUDJPY
R4: 90.10
R3: 89.07
R2: 88.73
R1: 88.38
 
PP: 88.29
 
S1: 87.70
S2: 87.35
S3: 87.01
S4: 85.98
NZDJPY
R4: 83.44
R3: 82.18
R2: 81.77
R1: 81.35
 
PP: 80.62
 
S1: 80.51
S2: 80.09
S3: 79.68
S4: 78.42
CADJPY
R4: 92.38
R3: 91.25
R2: 90.88
R1: 90.50
 
PP: 89.77
 
S1: 89.76
S2: 89.38
S3: 89.01
S4: 87.88
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3433
R3: 1.3198
R2: 1.3120
R1: 1.3041
 
PP: 1.2834
 
S1: 1.2885
S2: 1.2806
S3: 1.2728
S4: 1.2493
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7653
R3: 1.7374
R2: 1.7282
R1: 1.7189
 
PP: 1.6814
 
S1: 1.7003
S2: 1.6910
S3: 1.6818
S4: 1.6539
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9017
R3: 1.8788
R2: 1.8712
R1: 1.8635
 
PP: 1.8401
 
S1: 1.8483
S2: 1.8406
S3: 1.8330
S4: 1.8101
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7222
R3: 1.6958
R2: 1.6871
R1: 1.6783
 
PP: 1.6442
 
S1: 1.6607
S2: 1.6519
S3: 1.6432
S4: 1.6168
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7697
R3: 0.7636
R2: 0.7616
R1: 0.7595
 
PP: 0.7648
 
S1: 0.7555
S2: 0.7534
S3: 0.7514
S4: 0.7453
NZDCHF
R4: 0.7124
R3: 0.7042
R2: 0.7015
R1: 0.6987
 
PP: 0.6982
 
S1: 0.6933
S2: 0.6905
S3: 0.6878
S4: 0.6796
CADCHF
R4: 0.7913
R3: 0.7834
R2: 0.7807
R1: 0.7781
 
PP: 0.7793
 
S1: 0.7727
S2: 0.7701
S3: 0.7674
S4: 0.7595
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9893
R3: 0.9823
R2: 0.9800
R1: 0.9777
 
PP: 0.9784
 
S1: 0.9731
S2: 0.9708
S3: 0.9685
S4: 0.9615
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9158
R3: 0.9064
R2: 0.9032
R1: 0.9001
 
PP: 0.8930
 
S1: 0.8937
S2: 0.8906
S3: 0.8874
S4: 0.8780
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1031
R3: 1.0941
R2: 1.0911
R1: 1.0881
 
PP: 1.0936
 
S1: 1.0821
S2: 1.0791
S3: 1.0761
S4: 1.0671
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Sep 29 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Camarilla Pivot Points Formulas

R4 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/2

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/2

HOHLC
EURUSD1.17621.17721.17561.1770
USDJPY113.83113.89113.79113.82
GBPUSD1.31781.31871.31711.3183
USDCHF0.98480.98500.98420.9848
AUDUSD0.78170.78190.78080.7813
NZDUSD0.69500.69500.69440.6946
USDCAD1.26161.26261.26151.2625
EURJPY133.89134.06133.89134.00
EURGBP0.89190.89260.89180.8925
EURCHF1.15891.15941.15831.1593
EURAUD1.50361.50661.50341.5062
EURNZD1.69081.69451.69011.6940
EURCAD1.48451.48621.48371.4860
GBPJPY149.97150.17149.97150.07
CHFJPY115.52115.59115.47115.49
AUDJPY88.9889.0288.9088.93
NZDJPY78.9779.1178.9679.06
CADJPY90.1790.1890.1090.12
GBPCHF1.29791.29861.29791.2981
GBPAUD1.68491.68751.68491.6869
GBPNZD1.89391.89791.89371.8972
GBPCAD1.66331.66471.66291.6643
AUDCHF0.76940.77010.76880.7694
NZDCHF0.68450.68450.68370.6841
CADCHF0.77970.78000.77920.7797
AUDCAD0.98650.98670.98560.9863
NZDCAD0.87660.87710.87600.8768
AUDNZD1.12371.12481.12211.1243
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1762
H: 1.1772
L: 1.1756
C: 1.1770
USDJPY
O: 113.83
H: 113.89
L: 113.79
C: 113.82
GBPUSD
O: 1.3178
H: 1.3187
L: 1.3171
C: 1.3183
USDCHF
O: 0.9848
H: 0.9850
L: 0.9842
C: 0.9848
AUDUSD
O: 0.7817
H: 0.7819
L: 0.7808
C: 0.7813
NZDUSD
O: 0.6950
H: 0.6950
L: 0.6944
C: 0.6946
USDCAD
O: 1.2616
H: 1.2626
L: 1.2615
C: 1.2625
EURJPY
O: 133.89
H: 134.06
L: 133.89
C: 134.00
EURGBP
O: 0.8919
H: 0.8926
L: 0.8918
C: 0.8925
EURCHF
O: 1.1589
H: 1.1594
L: 1.1583
C: 1.1593
EURAUD
O: 1.5036
H: 1.5066
L: 1.5034
C: 1.5062
EURNZD
O: 1.6908
H: 1.6945
L: 1.6901
C: 1.6940
EURCAD
O: 1.4845
H: 1.4862
L: 1.4837
C: 1.4860
GBPJPY
O: 149.97
H: 150.17
L: 149.97
C: 150.07
CHFJPY
O: 115.52
H: 115.59
L: 115.47
C: 115.49
AUDJPY
O: 88.98
H: 89.02
L: 88.90
C: 88.93
NZDJPY
O: 78.97
H: 79.11
L: 78.96
C: 79.06
CADJPY
O: 90.17
H: 90.18
L: 90.10
C: 90.12
GBPCHF
O: 1.2979
H: 1.2986
L: 1.2979
C: 1.2981
GBPAUD
O: 1.6849
H: 1.6875
L: 1.6849
C: 1.6869
GBPNZD
O: 1.8939
H: 1.8979
L: 1.8937
C: 1.8972
GBPCAD
O: 1.6633
H: 1.6647
L: 1.6629
C: 1.6643
AUDCHF
O: 0.7694
H: 0.7701
L: 0.7688
C: 0.7694
NZDCHF
O: 0.6845
H: 0.6845
L: 0.6837
C: 0.6841
CADCHF
O: 0.7797
H: 0.7800
L: 0.7792
C: 0.7797
AUDCAD
O: 0.9865
H: 0.9867
L: 0.9856
C: 0.9863
NZDCAD
O: 0.8766
H: 0.8771
L: 0.8760
C: 0.8768
AUDNZD
O: 1.1237
H: 1.1248
L: 1.1221
C: 1.1243
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 22 22:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.17831.17881.17661.1777
USDJPY113.38113.56113.37113.50
GBPUSD1.31911.31991.31831.3183
USDCHF0.98350.98520.98330.9836
AUDUSD0.78220.78250.78120.7814
NZDUSD0.69680.69720.69580.6960
USDCAD1.26101.26301.26081.2624
EURJPY133.60133.74133.56133.69
EURGBP0.89320.89370.89230.8928
EURCHF1.15901.16011.15881.1589
EURAUD1.50631.50731.50571.5063
EURNZD1.69061.69191.68881.6894
EURCAD1.48581.48751.48501.4864
GBPJPY149.57149.82149.55149.64
CHFJPY115.26115.33115.17115.24
AUDJPY88.6988.7888.6488.69
NZDJPY79.0179.0978.9478.96
CADJPY89.9190.0189.8389.85
GBPCHF1.29751.29961.29711.2974
GBPAUD1.68621.68851.68531.6864
GBPNZD1.89271.89471.89061.8911
GBPCAD1.66341.66571.66251.6637
AUDCHF0.76930.77020.76840.7686
NZDCHF0.68540.68620.68430.6846
CADCHF0.77990.78060.77860.7789
AUDCAD0.98640.98720.98580.9859
NZDCAD0.87870.87950.87780.8784
AUDNZD1.12231.12291.12121.1217
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1783
H: 1.1788
L: 1.1766
C: 1.1777
USDJPY
O: 113.38
H: 113.56
L: 113.37
C: 113.50
GBPUSD
O: 1.3191
H: 1.3199
L: 1.3183
C: 1.3183
USDCHF
O: 0.9835
H: 0.9852
L: 0.9833
C: 0.9836
AUDUSD
O: 0.7822
H: 0.7825
L: 0.7812
C: 0.7814
NZDUSD
O: 0.6968
H: 0.6972
L: 0.6958
C: 0.6960
USDCAD
O: 1.2610
H: 1.2630
L: 1.2608
C: 1.2624
EURJPY
O: 133.60
H: 133.74
L: 133.56
C: 133.69
EURGBP
O: 0.8932
H: 0.8937
L: 0.8923
C: 0.8928
EURCHF
O: 1.1590
H: 1.1601
L: 1.1588
C: 1.1589
EURAUD
O: 1.5063
H: 1.5073
L: 1.5057
C: 1.5063
EURNZD
O: 1.6906
H: 1.6919
L: 1.6888
C: 1.6894
EURCAD
O: 1.4858
H: 1.4875
L: 1.4850
C: 1.4864
GBPJPY
O: 149.57
H: 149.82
L: 149.55
C: 149.64
CHFJPY
O: 115.26
H: 115.33
L: 115.17
C: 115.24
AUDJPY
O: 88.69
H: 88.78
L: 88.64
C: 88.69
NZDJPY
O: 79.01
H: 79.09
L: 78.94
C: 78.96
CADJPY
O: 89.91
H: 90.01
L: 89.83
C: 89.85
GBPCHF
O: 1.2975
H: 1.2996
L: 1.2971
C: 1.2974
GBPAUD
O: 1.6862
H: 1.6885
L: 1.6853
C: 1.6864
GBPNZD
O: 1.8927
H: 1.8947
L: 1.8906
C: 1.8911
GBPCAD
O: 1.6634
H: 1.6657
L: 1.6625
C: 1.6637
AUDCHF
O: 0.7693
H: 0.7702
L: 0.7684
C: 0.7686
NZDCHF
O: 0.6854
H: 0.6862
L: 0.6843
C: 0.6846
CADCHF
O: 0.7799
H: 0.7806
L: 0.7786
C: 0.7789
AUDCAD
O: 0.9864
H: 0.9872
L: 0.9858
C: 0.9859
NZDCAD
O: 0.8787
H: 0.8795
L: 0.8778
C: 0.8784
AUDNZD
O: 1.1223
H: 1.1229
L: 1.1212
C: 1.1217
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 20 20:59 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.18491.18571.17621.1777
USDJPY112.50113.56112.49113.50
GBPUSD1.31501.32001.30871.3183
USDCHF0.97610.98520.97500.9836
AUDUSD0.78760.78820.78080.7814
NZDUSD0.70270.70350.69530.6960
USDCAD1.24801.26301.24701.2624
EURJPY133.30133.96133.25133.69
EURGBP0.90030.90220.89230.8928
EURCHF1.15671.16281.15531.1589
EURAUD1.50351.50871.50251.5063
EURNZD1.68391.69511.68201.6894
EURCAD1.47901.48751.47391.4864
GBPJPY148.00149.82147.95149.64
CHFJPY115.22115.60115.02115.24
AUDJPY88.5988.9888.5888.69
NZDJPY79.0279.2378.8178.96
CADJPY90.0990.7689.7789.85
GBPCHF1.28381.29961.28251.2974
GBPAUD1.66931.68851.66831.6864
GBPNZD1.86911.89511.86721.8911
GBPCAD1.64161.66571.63821.6637
AUDCHF0.76870.77190.76790.7686
NZDCHF0.68590.68720.68260.6846
CADCHF0.78160.78700.77860.7789
AUDCAD0.98300.98720.97910.9859
NZDCAD0.87680.87950.87110.8784
AUDNZD1.11951.12521.11891.1217
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1849
H: 1.1857
L: 1.1762
C: 1.1777
USDJPY
O: 112.50
H: 113.56
L: 112.49
C: 113.50
GBPUSD
O: 1.3150
H: 1.3200
L: 1.3087
C: 1.3183
USDCHF
O: 0.9761
H: 0.9852
L: 0.9750
C: 0.9836
AUDUSD
O: 0.7876
H: 0.7882
L: 0.7808
C: 0.7814
NZDUSD
O: 0.7027
H: 0.7035
L: 0.6953
C: 0.6960
USDCAD
O: 1.2480
H: 1.2630
L: 1.2470
C: 1.2624
EURJPY
O: 133.30
H: 133.96
L: 133.25
C: 133.69
EURGBP
O: 0.9003
H: 0.9022
L: 0.8923
C: 0.8928
EURCHF
O: 1.1567
H: 1.1628
L: 1.1553
C: 1.1589
EURAUD
O: 1.5035
H: 1.5087
L: 1.5025
C: 1.5063
EURNZD
O: 1.6839
H: 1.6951
L: 1.6820
C: 1.6894
EURCAD
O: 1.4790
H: 1.4875
L: 1.4739
C: 1.4864
GBPJPY
O: 148.00
H: 149.82
L: 147.95
C: 149.64
CHFJPY
O: 115.22
H: 115.60
L: 115.02
C: 115.24
AUDJPY
O: 88.59
H: 88.98
L: 88.58
C: 88.69
NZDJPY
O: 79.02
H: 79.23
L: 78.81
C: 78.96
CADJPY
O: 90.09
H: 90.76
L: 89.77
C: 89.85
GBPCHF
O: 1.2838
H: 1.2996
L: 1.2825
C: 1.2974
GBPAUD
O: 1.6693
H: 1.6885
L: 1.6683
C: 1.6864
GBPNZD
O: 1.8691
H: 1.8951
L: 1.8672
C: 1.8911
GBPCAD
O: 1.6416
H: 1.6657
L: 1.6382
C: 1.6637
AUDCHF
O: 0.7687
H: 0.7719
L: 0.7679
C: 0.7686
NZDCHF
O: 0.6859
H: 0.6872
L: 0.6826
C: 0.6846
CADCHF
O: 0.7816
H: 0.7870
L: 0.7786
C: 0.7789
AUDCAD
O: 0.9830
H: 0.9872
L: 0.9791
C: 0.9859
NZDCAD
O: 0.8768
H: 0.8795
L: 0.8711
C: 0.8784
AUDNZD
O: 1.1195
H: 1.1252
L: 1.1189
C: 1.1217
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 20 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.18081.18581.17291.1777
USDJPY111.71113.56111.65113.50
GBPUSD1.32921.33111.30871.3183
USDCHF0.97430.98520.97290.9836
AUDUSD0.78810.78890.78080.7814
NZDUSD0.71690.72010.69530.6960
USDCAD1.24711.26301.24501.2624
EURJPY131.95133.96131.65133.69
EURGBP0.88760.90220.88550.8928
EURCHF1.15201.16281.14841.1589
EURAUD1.49681.50871.49501.5063
EURNZD1.64391.69511.63451.6894
EURCAD1.47231.48751.46851.4864
GBPJPY148.53149.82147.72149.64
CHFJPY114.54115.60114.42115.24
AUDJPY88.0688.9987.7788.69
NZDJPY80.0780.9578.8178.96
CADJPY89.4890.7788.9989.85
GBPCHF1.29571.29961.28251.2974
GBPAUD1.68541.69171.66831.6864
GBPNZD1.85071.89511.83451.8911
GBPCAD1.65781.66861.63811.6637
AUDCHF0.76790.77190.76450.7686
NZDCHF0.69850.70270.68260.6846
CADCHF0.78050.78770.77610.7789
AUDCAD0.98250.98720.97690.9859
NZDCAD0.89440.90200.87110.8784
AUDNZD1.09701.12521.08711.1217
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1808
H: 1.1858
L: 1.1729
C: 1.1777
USDJPY
O: 111.71
H: 113.56
L: 111.65
C: 113.50
GBPUSD
O: 1.3292
H: 1.3311
L: 1.3087
C: 1.3183
USDCHF
O: 0.9743
H: 0.9852
L: 0.9729
C: 0.9836
AUDUSD
O: 0.7881
H: 0.7889
L: 0.7808
C: 0.7814
NZDUSD
O: 0.7169
H: 0.7201
L: 0.6953
C: 0.6960
USDCAD
O: 1.2471
H: 1.2630
L: 1.2450
C: 1.2624
EURJPY
O: 131.95
H: 133.96
L: 131.65
C: 133.69
EURGBP
O: 0.8876
H: 0.9022
L: 0.8855
C: 0.8928
EURCHF
O: 1.1520
H: 1.1628
L: 1.1484
C: 1.1589
EURAUD
O: 1.4968
H: 1.5087
L: 1.4950
C: 1.5063
EURNZD
O: 1.6439
H: 1.6951
L: 1.6345
C: 1.6894
EURCAD
O: 1.4723
H: 1.4875
L: 1.4685
C: 1.4864
GBPJPY
O: 148.53
H: 149.82
L: 147.72
C: 149.64
CHFJPY
O: 114.54
H: 115.60
L: 114.42
C: 115.24
AUDJPY
O: 88.06
H: 88.99
L: 87.77
C: 88.69
NZDJPY
O: 80.07
H: 80.95
L: 78.81
C: 78.96
CADJPY
O: 89.48
H: 90.77
L: 88.99
C: 89.85
GBPCHF
O: 1.2957
H: 1.2996
L: 1.2825
C: 1.2974
GBPAUD
O: 1.6854
H: 1.6917
L: 1.6683
C: 1.6864
GBPNZD
O: 1.8507
H: 1.8951
L: 1.8345
C: 1.8911
GBPCAD
O: 1.6578
H: 1.6686
L: 1.6381
C: 1.6637
AUDCHF
O: 0.7679
H: 0.7719
L: 0.7645
C: 0.7686
NZDCHF
O: 0.6985
H: 0.7027
L: 0.6826
C: 0.6846
CADCHF
O: 0.7805
H: 0.7877
L: 0.7761
C: 0.7789
AUDCAD
O: 0.9825
H: 0.9872
L: 0.9769
C: 0.9859
NZDCAD
O: 0.8944
H: 0.9020
L: 0.8711
C: 0.8784
AUDNZD
O: 1.0970
H: 1.1252
L: 1.0871
C: 1.1217
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Oct 20 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.19081.20921.17161.1813
USDJPY109.95113.25107.31112.46
GBPUSD1.29261.36551.29041.3394
USDCHF0.95850.97690.94210.9675
AUDUSD0.79450.81240.77990.7830
NZDUSD0.71750.74330.71350.7194
USDCAD1.24841.25311.20611.2465
EURJPY130.93134.40129.36132.87
EURGBP0.92100.92250.87460.8814
EURCHF1.14081.16231.13581.1431
EURAUD1.49791.51071.47891.5075
EURNZD1.65771.66871.61381.6367
EURCAD1.48591.48911.44411.4720
GBPJPY141.97152.85141.17150.65
CHFJPY114.61116.46113.44116.12
AUDJPY87.3890.2986.5588.04
NZDJPY78.8982.7478.1880.93
CADJPY88.0591.6387.5490.13
GBPCHF1.23791.31961.23421.2963
GBPAUD1.62491.71791.61671.7096
GBPNZD1.79751.87381.79051.8559
GBPCAD1.61171.67941.58361.6695
AUDCHF0.76150.77960.75740.7575
NZDCHF0.68780.71420.68430.6960
CADCHF0.76750.79570.76670.7754
AUDCAD0.99140.99250.96730.9754
NZDCAD0.89520.90830.87390.8969
AUDNZD1.10581.11431.08151.0851
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1908
H: 1.2092
L: 1.1716
C: 1.1813
USDJPY
O: 109.95
H: 113.25
L: 107.31
C: 112.46
GBPUSD
O: 1.2926
H: 1.3655
L: 1.2904
C: 1.3394
USDCHF
O: 0.9585
H: 0.9769
L: 0.9421
C: 0.9675
AUDUSD
O: 0.7945
H: 0.8124
L: 0.7799
C: 0.7830
NZDUSD
O: 0.7175
H: 0.7433
L: 0.7135
C: 0.7194
USDCAD
O: 1.2484
H: 1.2531
L: 1.2061
C: 1.2465
EURJPY
O: 130.93
H: 134.40
L: 129.36
C: 132.87
EURGBP
O: 0.9210
H: 0.9225
L: 0.8746
C: 0.8814
EURCHF
O: 1.1408
H: 1.1623
L: 1.1358
C: 1.1431
EURAUD
O: 1.4979
H: 1.5107
L: 1.4789
C: 1.5075
EURNZD
O: 1.6577
H: 1.6687
L: 1.6138
C: 1.6367
EURCAD
O: 1.4859
H: 1.4891
L: 1.4441
C: 1.4720
GBPJPY
O: 141.97
H: 152.85
L: 141.17
C: 150.65
CHFJPY
O: 114.61
H: 116.46
L: 113.44
C: 116.12
AUDJPY
O: 87.38
H: 90.29
L: 86.55
C: 88.04
NZDJPY
O: 78.89
H: 82.74
L: 78.18
C: 80.93
CADJPY
O: 88.05
H: 91.63
L: 87.54
C: 90.13
GBPCHF
O: 1.2379
H: 1.3196
L: 1.2342
C: 1.2963
GBPAUD
O: 1.6249
H: 1.7179
L: 1.6167
C: 1.7096
GBPNZD
O: 1.7975
H: 1.8738
L: 1.7905
C: 1.8559
GBPCAD
O: 1.6117
H: 1.6794
L: 1.5836
C: 1.6695
AUDCHF
O: 0.7615
H: 0.7796
L: 0.7574
C: 0.7575
NZDCHF
O: 0.6878
H: 0.7142
L: 0.6843
C: 0.6960
CADCHF
O: 0.7675
H: 0.7957
L: 0.7667
C: 0.7754
AUDCAD
O: 0.9914
H: 0.9925
L: 0.9673
C: 0.9754
NZDCAD
O: 0.8952
H: 0.9083
L: 0.8739
C: 0.8969
AUDNZD
O: 1.1058
H: 1.1143
L: 1.0815
C: 1.0851
Last Updated: Oct 22 22:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Sep 29 20:59 GMT