Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.23991.24021.24041.24051.24071.24081.24101.2413
USDJPY106.23106.27106.28106.29106.31106.32106.33106.37
GBPUSD1.40011.40061.40071.40091.40111.40131.40141.4019
USDCHF0.92700.92730.92740.92750.92770.92780.92790.9282
AUDUSD0.78990.79020.79040.79050.79070.79080.79100.7913
NZDUSD0.73810.73840.73850.73860.73880.73890.73900.7393
USDCAD1.25471.25511.25531.25541.25581.25591.25611.2565
EURJPY131.80131.84131.85131.87131.89131.91131.92131.96
EURGBP0.88500.88520.88520.88530.88530.88540.88540.8856
EURCHF1.15031.15061.15061.15071.15091.15101.15101.1513
EURAUD1.56801.56841.56861.56871.56911.56921.56941.5698
EURNZD1.67751.67811.67841.67861.67901.67921.67951.6801
EURCAD1.55681.55721.55731.55751.55771.55791.55801.5584
GBPJPY148.83148.88148.90148.92148.96148.98149.00149.05
CHFJPY114.52114.55114.55114.56114.58114.59114.59114.62
AUDJPY83.9884.0184.0284.0384.0584.0684.0784.10
NZDJPY78.4878.5178.5178.5278.5478.5578.5578.58
CADJPY84.5984.6284.6384.6484.6684.6784.6884.71
GBPCHF1.29911.29941.29951.29961.29981.29991.30001.3003
GBPAUD1.77091.77141.77161.77171.77211.77221.77241.7729
GBPNZD1.89471.89541.89561.89591.89631.89661.89681.8975
GBPCAD1.75831.75871.75891.75901.75941.75951.75971.7601
AUDCHF0.73290.73310.73320.73320.73340.73340.73350.7337
NZDCHF0.68480.68500.68510.68510.68530.68530.68540.6856
CADCHF0.73840.73850.73860.73860.73880.73880.73890.7390
AUDCAD0.99220.99250.99250.99260.99280.99290.99290.9932
NZDCAD0.92690.92730.92740.92750.92770.92780.92790.9283
AUDNZD1.06951.06981.06981.06991.07011.07021.07021.0705
H
EURUSD
R4: 1.2413
R3: 1.2410
R2: 1.2408
R1: 1.2407
 
PP: 1.2408
 
S1: 1.2405
S2: 1.2404
S3: 1.2402
S4: 1.2399
USDJPY
R4: 106.37
R3: 106.33
R2: 106.32
R1: 106.31
 
PP: 106.32
 
S1: 106.29
S2: 106.28
S3: 106.27
S4: 106.23
GBPUSD
R4: 1.4019
R3: 1.4014
R2: 1.4013
R1: 1.4011
 
PP: 1.4015
 
S1: 1.4009
S2: 1.4007
S3: 1.4006
S4: 1.4001
USDCHF
R4: 0.9282
R3: 0.9279
R2: 0.9278
R1: 0.9277
 
PP: 0.9277
 
S1: 0.9275
S2: 0.9274
S3: 0.9273
S4: 0.9270
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7913
R3: 0.7910
R2: 0.7908
R1: 0.7907
 
PP: 0.7906
 
S1: 0.7905
S2: 0.7904
S3: 0.7902
S4: 0.7899
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7393
R3: 0.7390
R2: 0.7389
R1: 0.7388
 
PP: 0.7386
 
S1: 0.7386
S2: 0.7385
S3: 0.7384
S4: 0.7381
USDCAD
R4: 1.2565
R3: 1.2561
R2: 1.2559
R1: 1.2558
 
PP: 1.2555
 
S1: 1.2554
S2: 1.2553
S3: 1.2551
S4: 1.2547
EURJPY
R4: 131.96
R3: 131.92
R2: 131.91
R1: 131.89
 
PP: 131.93
 
S1: 131.87
S2: 131.85
S3: 131.84
S4: 131.80
EURGBP
R4: 0.8856
R3: 0.8854
R2: 0.8854
R1: 0.8853
 
PP: 0.8853
 
S1: 0.8853
S2: 0.8852
S3: 0.8852
S4: 0.8850
EURCHF
R4: 1.1513
R3: 1.1510
R2: 1.1510
R1: 1.1509
 
PP: 1.1511
 
S1: 1.1507
S2: 1.1506
S3: 1.1506
S4: 1.1503
EURAUD
R4: 1.5698
R3: 1.5694
R2: 1.5692
R1: 1.5691
 
PP: 1.5693
 
S1: 1.5687
S2: 1.5686
S3: 1.5684
S4: 1.5680
EURNZD
R4: 1.6801
R3: 1.6795
R2: 1.6792
R1: 1.6790
 
PP: 1.6794
 
S1: 1.6786
S2: 1.6784
S3: 1.6781
S4: 1.6775
EURCAD
R4: 1.5584
R3: 1.5580
R2: 1.5579
R1: 1.5577
 
PP: 1.5579
 
S1: 1.5575
S2: 1.5573
S3: 1.5572
S4: 1.5568
GBPJPY
R4: 149.05
R3: 149.00
R2: 148.98
R1: 148.96
 
PP: 149.01
 
S1: 148.92
S2: 148.90
S3: 148.88
S4: 148.83
CHFJPY
R4: 114.62
R3: 114.59
R2: 114.59
R1: 114.58
 
PP: 114.59
 
S1: 114.56
S2: 114.55
S3: 114.55
S4: 114.52
AUDJPY
R4: 84.10
R3: 84.07
R2: 84.06
R1: 84.05
 
PP: 84.06
 
S1: 84.03
S2: 84.02
S3: 84.01
S4: 83.98
NZDJPY
R4: 78.58
R3: 78.55
R2: 78.55
R1: 78.54
 
PP: 78.53
 
S1: 78.52
S2: 78.51
S3: 78.51
S4: 78.48
CADJPY
R4: 84.71
R3: 84.68
R2: 84.67
R1: 84.66
 
PP: 84.68
 
S1: 84.64
S2: 84.63
S3: 84.62
S4: 84.59
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3003
R3: 1.3000
R2: 1.2999
R1: 1.2998
 
PP: 1.3000
 
S1: 1.2996
S2: 1.2995
S3: 1.2994
S4: 1.2991
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7729
R3: 1.7724
R2: 1.7722
R1: 1.7721
 
PP: 1.7724
 
S1: 1.7717
S2: 1.7716
S3: 1.7714
S4: 1.7709
GBPNZD
R4: 1.8975
R3: 1.8968
R2: 1.8966
R1: 1.8963
 
PP: 1.8969
 
S1: 1.8959
S2: 1.8956
S3: 1.8954
S4: 1.8947
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7601
R3: 1.7597
R2: 1.7595
R1: 1.7594
 
PP: 1.7596
 
S1: 1.7590
S2: 1.7589
S3: 1.7587
S4: 1.7583
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7337
R3: 0.7335
R2: 0.7334
R1: 0.7334
 
PP: 0.7334
 
S1: 0.7332
S2: 0.7332
S3: 0.7331
S4: 0.7329
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6856
R3: 0.6854
R2: 0.6853
R1: 0.6853
 
PP: 0.6852
 
S1: 0.6851
S2: 0.6851
S3: 0.6850
S4: 0.6848
CADCHF
R4: 0.7390
R3: 0.7389
R2: 0.7388
R1: 0.7388
 
PP: 0.7388
 
S1: 0.7386
S2: 0.7386
S3: 0.7385
S4: 0.7384
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9932
R3: 0.9929
R2: 0.9929
R1: 0.9928
 
PP: 0.9927
 
S1: 0.9926
S2: 0.9925
S3: 0.9925
S4: 0.9922
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9283
R3: 0.9279
R2: 0.9278
R1: 0.9277
 
PP: 0.9273
 
S1: 0.9275
S2: 0.9274
S3: 0.9273
S4: 0.9269
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0705
R3: 1.0702
R2: 1.0702
R1: 1.0701
 
PP: 1.0702
 
S1: 1.0699
S2: 1.0698
S3: 1.0698
S4: 1.0695
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 16 21:00 GMT
4HS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.24221.24311.24341.24371.24431.24461.24491.2458
USDJPY105.80105.92105.97106.01106.09106.13106.18106.30
GBPUSD1.40061.40251.40311.40381.40501.40571.40631.4082
USDCHF0.92420.92500.92520.92550.92590.92620.92640.9272
AUDUSD0.79000.79110.79140.79180.79240.79280.79310.7942
NZDUSD0.73790.73880.73910.73940.74000.74030.74060.7415
USDCAD1.25201.25291.25321.25351.25411.25441.25471.2556
EURJPY131.69131.81131.86131.90131.98132.02132.07132.19
EURGBP0.88410.88490.88510.88540.88600.88630.88650.8874
EURCHF1.15041.15101.15121.15141.15181.15201.15221.1528
EURAUD1.56771.56911.56951.57001.57081.57131.57171.5731
EURNZD1.67891.68021.68061.68111.68191.68241.68281.6841
EURCAD1.55791.55891.55921.55961.56021.56061.56091.5619
GBPJPY148.67148.81148.85148.90148.98149.03149.07149.21
CHFJPY114.29114.43114.47114.52114.60114.65114.69114.83
AUDJPY83.8783.9483.9683.9984.0384.0684.0884.15
NZDJPY78.3678.4078.4278.4378.4778.4878.5078.54
CADJPY84.3784.4784.5084.5484.6084.6484.6784.77
GBPCHF1.29701.29851.29901.29951.30051.30101.30151.3030
GBPAUD1.76951.77121.77171.77231.77341.77391.77451.7761
GBPNZD1.89551.89691.89731.89781.89861.89911.89951.9009
GBPCAD1.75711.75901.75971.76031.76171.76231.76301.7649
AUDCHF0.73160.73240.73270.73290.73350.73370.73400.7348
NZDCHF0.68340.68410.68430.68450.68490.68510.68530.6860
CADCHF0.73690.73760.73780.73800.73840.73860.73880.7395
AUDCAD0.99170.99240.99270.99290.99350.99370.99400.9947
NZDCAD0.92590.92670.92700.92730.92790.92820.92850.9293
AUDNZD1.06941.07001.07021.07041.07081.07101.07121.0718
4H
EURUSD
R4: 1.2458
R3: 1.2449
R2: 1.2446
R1: 1.2443
 
PP: 1.2442
 
S1: 1.2437
S2: 1.2434
S3: 1.2431
S4: 1.2422
USDJPY
R4: 106.30
R3: 106.18
R2: 106.13
R1: 106.09
 
PP: 106.11
 
S1: 106.01
S2: 105.97
S3: 105.92
S4: 105.80
GBPUSD
R4: 1.4082
R3: 1.4063
R2: 1.4057
R1: 1.4050
 
PP: 1.4040
 
S1: 1.4038
S2: 1.4031
S3: 1.4025
S4: 1.4006
USDCHF
R4: 0.9272
R3: 0.9264
R2: 0.9262
R1: 0.9259
 
PP: 0.9253
 
S1: 0.9255
S2: 0.9252
S3: 0.9250
S4: 0.9242
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7942
R3: 0.7931
R2: 0.7928
R1: 0.7924
 
PP: 0.7921
 
S1: 0.7918
S2: 0.7914
S3: 0.7911
S4: 0.7900
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7415
R3: 0.7406
R2: 0.7403
R1: 0.7400
 
PP: 0.7395
 
S1: 0.7394
S2: 0.7391
S3: 0.7388
S4: 0.7379
USDCAD
R4: 1.2556
R3: 1.2547
R2: 1.2544
R1: 1.2541
 
PP: 1.2538
 
S1: 1.2535
S2: 1.2532
S3: 1.2529
S4: 1.2520
EURJPY
R4: 132.19
R3: 132.07
R2: 132.02
R1: 131.98
 
PP: 132.06
 
S1: 131.90
S2: 131.86
S3: 131.81
S4: 131.69
EURGBP
R4: 0.8874
R3: 0.8865
R2: 0.8863
R1: 0.8860
 
PP: 0.8860
 
S1: 0.8854
S2: 0.8851
S3: 0.8849
S4: 0.8841
EURCHF
R4: 1.1528
R3: 1.1522
R2: 1.1520
R1: 1.1518
 
PP: 1.1513
 
S1: 1.1514
S2: 1.1512
S3: 1.1510
S4: 1.1504
EURAUD
R4: 1.5731
R3: 1.5717
R2: 1.5713
R1: 1.5708
 
PP: 1.5708
 
S1: 1.5700
S2: 1.5695
S3: 1.5691
S4: 1.5677
EURNZD
R4: 1.6841
R3: 1.6828
R2: 1.6824
R1: 1.6819
 
PP: 1.6822
 
S1: 1.6811
S2: 1.6806
S3: 1.6802
S4: 1.6789
EURCAD
R4: 1.5619
R3: 1.5609
R2: 1.5606
R1: 1.5602
 
PP: 1.5602
 
S1: 1.5596
S2: 1.5592
S3: 1.5589
S4: 1.5579
GBPJPY
R4: 149.21
R3: 149.07
R2: 149.03
R1: 148.98
 
PP: 148.99
 
S1: 148.90
S2: 148.85
S3: 148.81
S4: 148.67
CHFJPY
R4: 114.83
R3: 114.69
R2: 114.65
R1: 114.60
 
PP: 114.66
 
S1: 114.52
S2: 114.47
S3: 114.43
S4: 114.29
AUDJPY
R4: 84.15
R3: 84.08
R2: 84.06
R1: 84.03
 
PP: 84.06
 
S1: 83.99
S2: 83.96
S3: 83.94
S4: 83.87
NZDJPY
R4: 78.54
R3: 78.50
R2: 78.48
R1: 78.47
 
PP: 78.48
 
S1: 78.43
S2: 78.42
S3: 78.40
S4: 78.36
CADJPY
R4: 84.77
R3: 84.67
R2: 84.64
R1: 84.60
 
PP: 84.63
 
S1: 84.54
S2: 84.50
S3: 84.47
S4: 84.37
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3030
R3: 1.3015
R2: 1.3010
R1: 1.3005
 
PP: 1.2993
 
S1: 1.2995
S2: 1.2990
S3: 1.2985
S4: 1.2970
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7761
R3: 1.7745
R2: 1.7739
R1: 1.7734
 
PP: 1.7725
 
S1: 1.7723
S2: 1.7717
S3: 1.7712
S4: 1.7695
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9009
R3: 1.8995
R2: 1.8991
R1: 1.8986
 
PP: 1.8984
 
S1: 1.8978
S2: 1.8973
S3: 1.8969
S4: 1.8955
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7649
R3: 1.7630
R2: 1.7623
R1: 1.7617
 
PP: 1.7603
 
S1: 1.7603
S2: 1.7597
S3: 1.7590
S4: 1.7571
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7348
R3: 0.7340
R2: 0.7337
R1: 0.7335
 
PP: 0.7330
 
S1: 0.7329
S2: 0.7327
S3: 0.7324
S4: 0.7316
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6860
R3: 0.6853
R2: 0.6851
R1: 0.6849
 
PP: 0.6843
 
S1: 0.6845
S2: 0.6843
S3: 0.6841
S4: 0.6834
CADCHF
R4: 0.7395
R3: 0.7388
R2: 0.7386
R1: 0.7384
 
PP: 0.7379
 
S1: 0.7380
S2: 0.7378
S3: 0.7376
S4: 0.7369
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9947
R3: 0.9940
R2: 0.9937
R1: 0.9935
 
PP: 0.9933
 
S1: 0.9929
S2: 0.9927
S3: 0.9924
S4: 0.9917
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9293
R3: 0.9285
R2: 0.9282
R1: 0.9279
 
PP: 0.9272
 
S1: 0.9273
S2: 0.9270
S3: 0.9267
S4: 0.9259
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0718
R3: 1.0712
R2: 1.0710
R1: 1.0708
 
PP: 1.0710
 
S1: 1.0704
S2: 1.0702
S3: 1.0700
S4: 1.0694
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 16 18:00 GMT
DS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.24701.24881.24941.25001.25121.25181.25241.2542
USDJPY105.61105.88105.96106.05106.23106.32106.40106.67
GBPUSD1.40381.40691.40791.40901.41101.41211.41311.4162
USDCHF0.91730.91960.92040.92110.92270.92340.92420.9265
AUDUSD0.79040.79240.79310.79380.79520.79590.79660.7986
NZDUSD0.73800.73940.73980.74030.74110.74160.74200.7434
USDCAD1.24401.24601.24671.24731.24871.24931.25001.2520
EURJPY132.33132.54132.61132.68132.82132.89132.96133.17
EURGBP0.88450.88570.88610.88650.88730.88770.88810.8893
EURCHF1.15001.15141.15191.15241.15341.15391.15441.1558
EURAUD1.56671.57031.57141.57261.57501.57621.57731.5809
EURNZD1.68321.68551.68631.68701.68861.68931.69011.6924
EURCAD1.55561.55821.55911.55991.56171.56251.56341.5660
GBPJPY148.96149.30149.42149.53149.77149.88150.00150.34
CHFJPY114.63114.86114.94115.02115.18115.26115.34115.57
AUDJPY83.8184.0784.1684.2484.4284.5084.5984.85
NZDJPY78.2978.4578.5078.5678.6678.7278.7778.93
CADJPY84.5484.7984.8784.9585.1185.1985.2785.52
GBPCHF1.29571.29771.29841.29901.30041.30101.30171.3037
GBPAUD1.76391.76901.77071.77241.77581.77751.77921.7843
GBPNZD1.89501.89881.90011.90131.90391.90511.90641.9102
GBPCAD1.75131.75531.75661.75801.76061.76201.76331.7673
AUDCHF0.72770.73010.73090.73170.73330.73410.73490.7373
NZDCHF0.67970.68130.68180.68240.68340.68400.68450.6861
CADCHF0.73460.73660.73730.73790.73930.73990.74060.7426
AUDCAD0.98790.98970.99030.99090.99210.99270.99330.9951
NZDCAD0.92130.92280.92340.92390.92490.92540.92600.9275
AUDNZD1.06861.07041.07101.07161.07281.07341.07401.0758
D
EURUSD
R4: 1.2542
R3: 1.2524
R2: 1.2518
R1: 1.2512
 
PP: 1.2487
 
S1: 1.2500
S2: 1.2494
S3: 1.2488
S4: 1.2470
USDJPY
R4: 106.67
R3: 106.40
R2: 106.32
R1: 106.23
 
PP: 106.39
 
S1: 106.05
S2: 105.96
S3: 105.88
S4: 105.61
GBPUSD
R4: 1.4162
R3: 1.4131
R2: 1.4121
R1: 1.4110
 
PP: 1.4065
 
S1: 1.4090
S2: 1.4079
S3: 1.4069
S4: 1.4038
USDCHF
R4: 0.9265
R3: 0.9242
R2: 0.9234
R1: 0.9227
 
PP: 0.9240
 
S1: 0.9211
S2: 0.9204
S3: 0.9196
S4: 0.9173
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7986
R3: 0.7966
R2: 0.7959
R1: 0.7952
 
PP: 0.7934
 
S1: 0.7938
S2: 0.7931
S3: 0.7924
S4: 0.7904
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7434
R3: 0.7420
R2: 0.7416
R1: 0.7411
 
PP: 0.7393
 
S1: 0.7403
S2: 0.7398
S3: 0.7394
S4: 0.7380
USDCAD
R4: 1.2520
R3: 1.2500
R2: 1.2493
R1: 1.2487
 
PP: 1.2494
 
S1: 1.2473
S2: 1.2467
S3: 1.2460
S4: 1.2440
EURJPY
R4: 133.17
R3: 132.96
R2: 132.89
R1: 132.82
 
PP: 132.84
 
S1: 132.68
S2: 132.61
S3: 132.54
S4: 132.33
EURGBP
R4: 0.8893
R3: 0.8881
R2: 0.8877
R1: 0.8873
 
PP: 0.8876
 
S1: 0.8865
S2: 0.8861
S3: 0.8857
S4: 0.8845
EURCHF
R4: 1.1558
R3: 1.1544
R2: 1.1539
R1: 1.1534
 
PP: 1.1540
 
S1: 1.1524
S2: 1.1519
S3: 1.1514
S4: 1.1500
EURAUD
R4: 1.5809
R3: 1.5773
R2: 1.5762
R1: 1.5750
 
PP: 1.5739
 
S1: 1.5726
S2: 1.5714
S3: 1.5703
S4: 1.5667
EURNZD
R4: 1.6924
R3: 1.6901
R2: 1.6893
R1: 1.6886
 
PP: 1.6889
 
S1: 1.6870
S2: 1.6863
S3: 1.6855
S4: 1.6832
EURCAD
R4: 1.5660
R3: 1.5634
R2: 1.5625
R1: 1.5617
 
PP: 1.5601
 
S1: 1.5599
S2: 1.5591
S3: 1.5582
S4: 1.5556
GBPJPY
R4: 150.34
R3: 150.00
R2: 149.88
R1: 149.77
 
PP: 149.58
 
S1: 149.53
S2: 149.42
S3: 149.30
S4: 148.96
CHFJPY
R4: 115.57
R3: 115.34
R2: 115.26
R1: 115.18
 
PP: 115.03
 
S1: 115.02
S2: 114.94
S3: 114.86
S4: 114.63
AUDJPY
R4: 84.85
R3: 84.59
R2: 84.50
R1: 84.42
 
PP: 84.33
 
S1: 84.24
S2: 84.16
S3: 84.07
S4: 83.81
NZDJPY
R4: 78.93
R3: 78.77
R2: 78.72
R1: 78.66
 
PP: 78.62
 
S1: 78.56
S2: 78.50
S3: 78.45
S4: 78.29
CADJPY
R4: 85.52
R3: 85.27
R2: 85.19
R1: 85.11
 
PP: 85.14
 
S1: 84.95
S2: 84.87
S3: 84.79
S4: 84.54
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3037
R3: 1.3017
R2: 1.3010
R1: 1.3004
 
PP: 1.2999
 
S1: 1.2990
S2: 1.2984
S3: 1.2977
S4: 1.2957
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7843
R3: 1.7792
R2: 1.7775
R1: 1.7758
 
PP: 1.7724
 
S1: 1.7724
S2: 1.7707
S3: 1.7690
S4: 1.7639
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9102
R3: 1.9064
R2: 1.9051
R1: 1.9039
 
PP: 1.9016
 
S1: 1.9013
S2: 1.9001
S3: 1.8988
S4: 1.8950
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7673
R3: 1.7633
R2: 1.7620
R1: 1.7606
 
PP: 1.7567
 
S1: 1.7580
S2: 1.7566
S3: 1.7553
S4: 1.7513
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7373
R3: 0.7349
R2: 0.7341
R1: 0.7333
 
PP: 0.7330
 
S1: 0.7317
S2: 0.7309
S3: 0.7301
S4: 0.7277
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6861
R3: 0.6845
R2: 0.6840
R1: 0.6834
 
PP: 0.6832
 
S1: 0.6824
S2: 0.6818
S3: 0.6813
S4: 0.6797
CADCHF
R4: 0.7426
R3: 0.7406
R2: 0.7399
R1: 0.7393
 
PP: 0.7396
 
S1: 0.7379
S2: 0.7373
S3: 0.7366
S4: 0.7346
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9951
R3: 0.9933
R2: 0.9927
R1: 0.9921
 
PP: 0.9905
 
S1: 0.9909
S2: 0.9903
S3: 0.9897
S4: 0.9879
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9275
R3: 0.9260
R2: 0.9254
R1: 0.9249
 
PP: 0.9230
 
S1: 0.9239
S2: 0.9234
S3: 0.9228
S4: 0.9213
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0758
R3: 1.0740
R2: 1.0734
R1: 1.0728
 
PP: 1.0731
 
S1: 1.0716
S2: 1.0710
S3: 1.0704
S4: 1.0686
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 15 21:59 GMT
WS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.21031.21771.22021.22261.22761.23001.23251.2399
USDJPY107.53108.15108.35108.56108.96109.17109.37109.99
GBPUSD1.36091.37161.37511.37871.38571.38931.39281.4035
USDCHF0.92900.93400.93570.93730.94070.94230.94400.9490
AUDUSD0.77020.77550.77730.77910.78270.78450.78630.7916
NZDUSD0.71540.72020.72180.72340.72660.72820.72980.7346
USDCAD1.24201.24991.25251.25521.26041.26311.26571.2736
EURJPY130.41131.83132.31132.78133.74134.21134.69136.11
EURGBP0.87600.88090.88250.88420.88740.88910.89070.8956
EURCHF1.13971.14511.14681.14861.15221.15401.15571.1611
EURAUD1.55841.56291.56431.56581.56881.57031.57171.5762
EURNZD1.67351.68081.68321.68561.69041.69281.69521.7025
EURCAD1.53011.53541.53721.53901.54261.54441.54621.5515
GBPJPY146.69148.52149.12149.73150.95151.56152.16153.99
CHFJPY113.95114.83115.13115.42116.02116.31116.61117.49
AUDJPY83.0283.9884.3084.6285.2685.5885.9086.86
NZDJPY77.4778.1678.3878.6179.0779.3079.5280.21
CADJPY84.7485.5985.8786.1686.7287.0187.2988.14
GBPCHF1.27981.28881.29181.29481.30081.30381.30681.3158
GBPAUD1.74731.75791.76151.76501.77221.77571.77931.7899
GBPNZD1.87801.89141.89591.90031.90931.91371.91821.9316
GBPCAD1.72181.73021.73301.73581.74141.74421.74701.7554
AUDCHF0.72350.72840.73000.73170.73490.73660.73820.7431
NZDCHF0.67260.67670.67800.67940.68200.68340.68470.6888
CADCHF0.73780.74190.74330.74470.74750.74890.75030.7544
AUDCAD0.97570.97900.98020.98130.98350.98460.98580.9891
NZDCAD0.90290.90760.90920.91070.91390.91540.91700.9217
AUDNZD1.06791.07201.07341.07471.07751.07891.08021.0843
W
EURUSD
R4: 1.2399
R3: 1.2325
R2: 1.2300
R1: 1.2276
 
PP: 1.2310
 
S1: 1.2226
S2: 1.2202
S3: 1.2177
S4: 1.2103
USDJPY
R4: 109.99
R3: 109.37
R2: 109.17
R1: 108.96
 
PP: 109.02
 
S1: 108.56
S2: 108.35
S3: 108.15
S4: 107.53
GBPUSD
R4: 1.4035
R3: 1.3928
R2: 1.3893
R1: 1.3857
 
PP: 1.3912
 
S1: 1.3787
S2: 1.3751
S3: 1.3716
S4: 1.3609
USDCHF
R4: 0.9490
R3: 0.9440
R2: 0.9423
R1: 0.9407
 
PP: 0.9382
 
S1: 0.9373
S2: 0.9357
S3: 0.9340
S4: 0.9290
AUDUSD
R4: 0.7916
R3: 0.7863
R2: 0.7845
R1: 0.7827
 
PP: 0.7840
 
S1: 0.7791
S2: 0.7773
S3: 0.7755
S4: 0.7702
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7346
R3: 0.7298
R2: 0.7282
R1: 0.7266
 
PP: 0.7258
 
S1: 0.7234
S2: 0.7218
S3: 0.7202
S4: 0.7154
USDCAD
R4: 1.2736
R3: 1.2657
R2: 1.2631
R1: 1.2604
 
PP: 1.2553
 
S1: 1.2552
S2: 1.2525
S3: 1.2499
S4: 1.2420
EURJPY
R4: 136.11
R3: 134.69
R2: 134.21
R1: 133.74
 
PP: 134.14
 
S1: 132.78
S2: 132.31
S3: 131.83
S4: 130.41
EURGBP
R4: 0.8956
R3: 0.8907
R2: 0.8891
R1: 0.8874
 
PP: 0.8833
 
S1: 0.8842
S2: 0.8825
S3: 0.8809
S4: 0.8760
EURCHF
R4: 1.1611
R3: 1.1557
R2: 1.1540
R1: 1.1522
 
PP: 1.1529
 
S1: 1.1486
S2: 1.1468
S3: 1.1451
S4: 1.1397
EURAUD
R4: 1.5762
R3: 1.5717
R2: 1.5703
R1: 1.5688
 
PP: 1.5701
 
S1: 1.5658
S2: 1.5643
S3: 1.5629
S4: 1.5584
EURNZD
R4: 1.7025
R3: 1.6952
R2: 1.6928
R1: 1.6904
 
PP: 1.6939
 
S1: 1.6856
S2: 1.6832
S3: 1.6808
S4: 1.6735
EURCAD
R4: 1.5515
R3: 1.5462
R2: 1.5444
R1: 1.5426
 
PP: 1.5450
 
S1: 1.5390
S2: 1.5372
S3: 1.5354
S4: 1.5301
GBPJPY
R4: 153.99
R3: 152.16
R2: 151.56
R1: 150.95
 
PP: 151.58
 
S1: 149.73
S2: 149.12
S3: 148.52
S4: 146.69
CHFJPY
R4: 117.49
R3: 116.61
R2: 116.31
R1: 116.02
 
PP: 116.35
 
S1: 115.42
S2: 115.13
S3: 114.83
S4: 113.95
AUDJPY
R4: 86.86
R3: 85.90
R2: 85.58
R1: 85.26
 
PP: 85.48
 
S1: 84.62
S2: 84.30
S3: 83.98
S4: 83.02
NZDJPY
R4: 80.21
R3: 79.52
R2: 79.30
R1: 79.07
 
PP: 79.16
 
S1: 78.61
S2: 78.38
S3: 78.16
S4: 77.47
CADJPY
R4: 88.14
R3: 87.29
R2: 87.01
R1: 86.72
 
PP: 86.88
 
S1: 86.16
S2: 85.87
S3: 85.59
S4: 84.74
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3158
R3: 1.3068
R2: 1.3038
R1: 1.3008
 
PP: 1.3044
 
S1: 1.2948
S2: 1.2918
S3: 1.2888
S4: 1.2798
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7899
R3: 1.7793
R2: 1.7757
R1: 1.7722
 
PP: 1.7765
 
S1: 1.7650
S2: 1.7615
S3: 1.7579
S4: 1.7473
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9316
R3: 1.9182
R2: 1.9137
R1: 1.9093
 
PP: 1.9155
 
S1: 1.9003
S2: 1.8959
S3: 1.8914
S4: 1.8780
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7554
R3: 1.7470
R2: 1.7442
R1: 1.7414
 
PP: 1.7468
 
S1: 1.7358
S2: 1.7330
S3: 1.7302
S4: 1.7218
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7431
R3: 0.7382
R2: 0.7366
R1: 0.7349
 
PP: 0.7346
 
S1: 0.7317
S2: 0.7300
S3: 0.7284
S4: 0.7235
NZDCHF
R4: 0.6888
R3: 0.6847
R2: 0.6834
R1: 0.6820
 
PP: 0.6809
 
S1: 0.6794
S2: 0.6780
S3: 0.6767
S4: 0.6726
CADCHF
R4: 0.7544
R3: 0.7503
R2: 0.7489
R1: 0.7475
 
PP: 0.7461
 
S1: 0.7447
S2: 0.7433
S3: 0.7419
S4: 0.7378
AUDCAD
R4: 0.9891
R3: 0.9858
R2: 0.9846
R1: 0.9835
 
PP: 0.9837
 
S1: 0.9813
S2: 0.9802
S3: 0.9790
S4: 0.9757
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9217
R3: 0.9170
R2: 0.9154
R1: 0.9139
 
PP: 0.9109
 
S1: 0.9107
S2: 0.9092
S3: 0.9076
S4: 0.9029
AUDNZD
R4: 1.0843
R3: 1.0802
R2: 1.0789
R1: 1.0775
 
PP: 1.0799
 
S1: 1.0747
S2: 1.0734
S3: 1.0720
S4: 1.0679
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 09 21:59 GMT
MS4S3S2S1R1R2R3R4
EURUSD1.20711.22421.22991.23561.24701.25271.25841.2755
USDJPY106.37107.77108.24108.70109.64110.11110.57111.97
GBPUSD1.37041.39481.40291.41111.42731.43551.44361.4680
USDCHF0.90060.91590.92100.92610.93630.94140.94650.9618
AUDUSD0.78670.79610.79930.80240.80880.81190.81510.8245
NZDUSD0.71580.72610.72960.73300.74000.74340.74690.7572
USDCAD1.21251.22201.22511.22831.23451.23771.24081.2503
EURJPY133.54134.54134.87135.20135.86136.19136.52137.52
EURGBP0.86120.86780.87010.87230.87670.87890.88120.8878
EURCHF1.13981.14791.15051.15321.15861.16131.16391.1720
EURAUD1.52191.53131.53441.53751.54371.54681.54991.5593
EURNZD1.65761.67151.67611.68081.69001.69471.69931.7132
EURCAD1.49561.51201.51751.52291.53391.53931.54481.5612
GBPJPY151.71153.33153.87154.41155.49156.03156.57158.19
CHFJPY115.11116.16116.52116.87117.57117.92118.28119.33
AUDJPY86.9387.4487.6287.7988.1388.3088.4888.99
NZDJPY79.0779.7379.9580.1780.6180.8381.0581.71
CADJPY86.5787.6187.9688.3089.0089.3489.6990.73
GBPCHF1.30041.31091.31451.31801.32501.32851.33211.3426
GBPAUD1.72731.74441.75001.75571.76711.77281.77851.7955
GBPNZD1.88001.90341.91111.91891.93451.94231.95001.9734
GBPCAD1.69891.72321.73121.73931.75551.76361.77161.7959
AUDCHF0.73710.74370.74580.74800.75240.75460.75670.7633
NZDCHF0.67100.67840.68090.68330.68830.69070.69320.7006
CADCHF0.73590.74600.74940.75270.75950.76280.76620.7763
AUDCAD0.97550.98370.98640.98920.99460.99741.00011.0083
NZDCAD0.88950.89810.90100.90390.90970.91260.91550.9241
AUDNZD1.08091.08721.08941.09151.09571.09781.10001.1063
M
EURUSD
R4: 1.2755
R3: 1.2584
R2: 1.2527
R1: 1.2470
 
PP: 1.2288
 
S1: 1.2356
S2: 1.2299
S3: 1.2242
S4: 1.2071
USDJPY
R4: 111.97
R3: 110.57
R2: 110.11
R1: 109.64
 
PP: 110.28
 
S1: 108.70
S2: 108.24
S3: 107.77
S4: 106.37
GBPUSD
R4: 1.4680
R3: 1.4436
R2: 1.4355
R1: 1.4273
 
PP: 1.3998
 
S1: 1.4111
S2: 1.4029
S3: 1.3948
S4: 1.3704
USDCHF
R4: 0.9618
R3: 0.9465
R2: 0.9414
R1: 0.9363
 
PP: 0.9482
 
S1: 0.9261
S2: 0.9210
S3: 0.9159
S4: 0.9006
AUDUSD
R4: 0.8245
R3: 0.8151
R2: 0.8119
R1: 0.8088
 
PP: 0.7994
 
S1: 0.8024
S2: 0.7993
S3: 0.7961
S4: 0.7867
NZDUSD
R4: 0.7572
R3: 0.7469
R2: 0.7434
R1: 0.7400
 
PP: 0.7285
 
S1: 0.7330
S2: 0.7296
S3: 0.7261
S4: 0.7158
USDCAD
R4: 1.2503
R3: 1.2408
R2: 1.2377
R1: 1.2345
 
PP: 1.2383
 
S1: 1.2283
S2: 1.2251
S3: 1.2220
S4: 1.2125
EURJPY
R4: 137.52
R3: 136.52
R2: 136.19
R1: 135.86
 
PP: 135.06
 
S1: 135.20
S2: 134.87
S3: 134.54
S4: 133.54
EURGBP
R4: 0.8878
R3: 0.8812
R2: 0.8789
R1: 0.8767
 
PP: 0.8786
 
S1: 0.8723
S2: 0.8701
S3: 0.8678
S4: 0.8612
EURCHF
R4: 1.1720
R3: 1.1639
R2: 1.1613
R1: 1.1586
 
PP: 1.1644
 
S1: 1.1532
S2: 1.1505
S3: 1.1479
S4: 1.1398
EURAUD
R4: 1.5593
R3: 1.5499
R2: 1.5468
R1: 1.5437
 
PP: 1.5351
 
S1: 1.5375
S2: 1.5344
S3: 1.5313
S4: 1.5219
EURNZD
R4: 1.7132
R3: 1.6993
R2: 1.6947
R1: 1.6900
 
PP: 1.6800
 
S1: 1.6808
S2: 1.6761
S3: 1.6715
S4: 1.6576
EURCAD
R4: 1.5612
R3: 1.5448
R2: 1.5393
R1: 1.5339
 
PP: 1.5172
 
S1: 1.5229
S2: 1.5175
S3: 1.5120
S4: 1.4956
GBPJPY
R4: 158.19
R3: 156.57
R2: 156.03
R1: 155.49
 
PP: 153.74
 
S1: 154.41
S2: 153.87
S3: 153.33
S4: 151.71
CHFJPY
R4: 119.33
R3: 118.28
R2: 117.92
R1: 117.57
 
PP: 116.13
 
S1: 116.87
S2: 116.52
S3: 116.16
S4: 115.11
AUDJPY
R4: 88.99
R3: 88.48
R2: 88.30
R1: 88.13
 
PP: 88.08
 
S1: 87.79
S2: 87.62
S3: 87.44
S4: 86.93
NZDJPY
R4: 81.71
R3: 81.05
R2: 80.83
R1: 80.61
 
PP: 80.37
 
S1: 80.17
S2: 79.95
S3: 79.73
S4: 79.07
CADJPY
R4: 90.73
R3: 89.69
R2: 89.34
R1: 89.00
 
PP: 89.34
 
S1: 88.30
S2: 87.96
S3: 87.61
S4: 86.57
GBPCHF
R4: 1.3426
R3: 1.3321
R2: 1.3285
R1: 1.3250
 
PP: 1.3270
 
S1: 1.3180
S2: 1.3145
S3: 1.3109
S4: 1.3004
GBPAUD
R4: 1.7955
R3: 1.7785
R2: 1.7728
R1: 1.7671
 
PP: 1.7476
 
S1: 1.7557
S2: 1.7500
S3: 1.7444
S4: 1.7273
GBPNZD
R4: 1.9734
R3: 1.9500
R2: 1.9423
R1: 1.9345
 
PP: 1.9112
 
S1: 1.9189
S2: 1.9111
S3: 1.9034
S4: 1.8800
GBPCAD
R4: 1.7959
R3: 1.7716
R2: 1.7636
R1: 1.7555
 
PP: 1.7290
 
S1: 1.7393
S2: 1.7312
S3: 1.7232
S4: 1.6989
AUDCHF
R4: 0.7633
R3: 0.7567
R2: 0.7546
R1: 0.7524
 
PP: 0.7573
 
S1: 0.7480
S2: 0.7458
S3: 0.7437
S4: 0.7371
NZDCHF
R4: 0.7006
R3: 0.6932
R2: 0.6907
R1: 0.6883
 
PP: 0.6925
 
S1: 0.6833
S2: 0.6809
S3: 0.6784
S4: 0.6710
CADCHF
R4: 0.7763
R3: 0.7662
R2: 0.7628
R1: 0.7595
 
PP: 0.7673
 
S1: 0.7527
S2: 0.7494
S3: 0.7460
S4: 0.7359
AUDCAD
R4: 1.0083
R3: 1.0001
R2: 0.9974
R1: 0.9946
 
PP: 0.9879
 
S1: 0.9892
S2: 0.9864
S3: 0.9837
S4: 0.9755
NZDCAD
R4: 0.9241
R3: 0.9155
R2: 0.9126
R1: 0.9097
 
PP: 0.9033
 
S1: 0.9039
S2: 0.9010
S3: 0.8981
S4: 0.8895
AUDNZD
R4: 1.1063
R3: 1.1000
R2: 1.0978
R1: 1.0957
 
PP: 1.0949
 
S1: 1.0915
S2: 1.0894
S3: 1.0872
S4: 1.0809
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Jan 31 21:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Camarilla Pivot Points Formulas

R4 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/2

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/2

HOHLC
EURUSD1.24151.24161.24031.2406
USDJPY106.31106.39106.27106.30
GBPUSD1.40201.40261.40101.4010
USDCHF0.92740.92830.92720.9276
AUDUSD0.79060.79130.79000.7906
NZDUSD0.73850.73910.73800.7387
USDCAD1.25531.25631.25461.2556
EURJPY131.99132.03131.88131.88
EURGBP0.88540.88550.88500.8853
EURCHF1.15151.15171.15081.1508
EURAUD1.57021.57031.56861.5689
EURNZD1.68071.68091.67851.6788
EURCAD1.55841.55881.55731.5576
GBPJPY149.05149.14148.94148.94
CHFJPY114.62114.65114.56114.57
AUDJPY84.0584.1284.0284.04
NZDJPY78.5278.5778.4878.53
CADJPY84.6984.7584.6484.65
GBPCHF1.30031.30071.29961.2997
GBPAUD1.77321.77351.77171.7719
GBPNZD1.89801.89861.89601.8961
GBPCAD1.75981.76061.75891.7592
AUDCHF0.73320.73390.73310.7333
NZDCHF0.68490.68550.68480.6852
CADCHF0.73870.73910.73850.7387
AUDCAD0.99240.99310.99220.9927
NZDCAD0.92710.92780.92660.9276
AUDNZD1.07031.07081.06991.0700
H
EURUSD
O: 1.2415
H: 1.2416
L: 1.2403
C: 1.2406
USDJPY
O: 106.31
H: 106.39
L: 106.27
C: 106.30
GBPUSD
O: 1.4020
H: 1.4026
L: 1.4010
C: 1.4010
USDCHF
O: 0.9274
H: 0.9283
L: 0.9272
C: 0.9276
AUDUSD
O: 0.7906
H: 0.7913
L: 0.7900
C: 0.7906
NZDUSD
O: 0.7385
H: 0.7391
L: 0.7380
C: 0.7387
USDCAD
O: 1.2553
H: 1.2563
L: 1.2546
C: 1.2556
EURJPY
O: 131.99
H: 132.03
L: 131.88
C: 131.88
EURGBP
O: 0.8854
H: 0.8855
L: 0.8850
C: 0.8853
EURCHF
O: 1.1515
H: 1.1517
L: 1.1508
C: 1.1508
EURAUD
O: 1.5702
H: 1.5703
L: 1.5686
C: 1.5689
EURNZD
O: 1.6807
H: 1.6809
L: 1.6785
C: 1.6788
EURCAD
O: 1.5584
H: 1.5588
L: 1.5573
C: 1.5576
GBPJPY
O: 149.05
H: 149.14
L: 148.94
C: 148.94
CHFJPY
O: 114.62
H: 114.65
L: 114.56
C: 114.57
AUDJPY
O: 84.05
H: 84.12
L: 84.02
C: 84.04
NZDJPY
O: 78.52
H: 78.57
L: 78.48
C: 78.53
CADJPY
O: 84.69
H: 84.75
L: 84.64
C: 84.65
GBPCHF
O: 1.3003
H: 1.3007
L: 1.2996
C: 1.2997
GBPAUD
O: 1.7732
H: 1.7735
L: 1.7717
C: 1.7719
GBPNZD
O: 1.8980
H: 1.8986
L: 1.8960
C: 1.8961
GBPCAD
O: 1.7598
H: 1.7606
L: 1.7589
C: 1.7592
AUDCHF
O: 0.7332
H: 0.7339
L: 0.7331
C: 0.7333
NZDCHF
O: 0.6849
H: 0.6855
L: 0.6848
C: 0.6852
CADCHF
O: 0.7387
H: 0.7391
L: 0.7385
C: 0.7387
AUDCAD
O: 0.9924
H: 0.9931
L: 0.9922
C: 0.9927
NZDCAD
O: 0.9271
H: 0.9278
L: 0.9266
C: 0.9276
AUDNZD
O: 1.0703
H: 1.0708
L: 1.0699
C: 1.0700
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 16 21:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.24521.24601.24271.2440
USDJPY106.14106.37105.91106.05
GBPUSD1.40251.40731.40041.4044
USDCHF0.92480.92640.92370.9257
AUDUSD0.79230.79400.79020.7921
NZDUSD0.73900.74100.73770.7397
USDCAD1.25291.25541.25221.2538
EURJPY132.18132.35131.89131.94
EURGBP0.88770.88770.88470.8857
EURCHF1.15161.15231.15011.1516
EURAUD1.57151.57341.56851.5704
EURNZD1.68461.68501.68021.6815
EURCAD1.56011.56211.55851.5599
GBPJPY148.88149.26148.77148.94
CHFJPY114.77114.96114.47114.56
AUDJPY84.1084.2283.9684.01
NZDJPY78.4578.5878.4178.45
CADJPY84.7184.8484.4884.57
GBPCHF1.29711.30161.29621.3000
GBPAUD1.77011.77541.76941.7728
GBPNZD1.89751.90091.89601.8982
GBPCAD1.75731.76351.75641.7610
AUDCHF0.73270.73430.73140.7332
NZDCHF0.68350.68530.68300.6847
CADCHF0.73810.73890.73660.7382
AUDCAD0.99270.99470.99190.9932
NZDCAD0.92600.92860.92550.9276
AUDNZD1.07181.07231.07021.0706
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.2452
H: 1.2460
L: 1.2427
C: 1.2440
USDJPY
O: 106.14
H: 106.37
L: 105.91
C: 106.05
GBPUSD
O: 1.4025
H: 1.4073
L: 1.4004
C: 1.4044
USDCHF
O: 0.9248
H: 0.9264
L: 0.9237
C: 0.9257
AUDUSD
O: 0.7923
H: 0.7940
L: 0.7902
C: 0.7921
NZDUSD
O: 0.7390
H: 0.7410
L: 0.7377
C: 0.7397
USDCAD
O: 1.2529
H: 1.2554
L: 1.2522
C: 1.2538
EURJPY
O: 132.18
H: 132.35
L: 131.89
C: 131.94
EURGBP
O: 0.8877
H: 0.8877
L: 0.8847
C: 0.8857
EURCHF
O: 1.1516
H: 1.1523
L: 1.1501
C: 1.1516
EURAUD
O: 1.5715
H: 1.5734
L: 1.5685
C: 1.5704
EURNZD
O: 1.6846
H: 1.6850
L: 1.6802
C: 1.6815
EURCAD
O: 1.5601
H: 1.5621
L: 1.5585
C: 1.5599
GBPJPY
O: 148.88
H: 149.26
L: 148.77
C: 148.94
CHFJPY
O: 114.77
H: 114.96
L: 114.47
C: 114.56
AUDJPY
O: 84.10
H: 84.22
L: 83.96
C: 84.01
NZDJPY
O: 78.45
H: 78.58
L: 78.41
C: 78.45
CADJPY
O: 84.71
H: 84.84
L: 84.48
C: 84.57
GBPCHF
O: 1.2971
H: 1.3016
L: 1.2962
C: 1.3000
GBPAUD
O: 1.7701
H: 1.7754
L: 1.7694
C: 1.7728
GBPNZD
O: 1.8975
H: 1.9009
L: 1.8960
C: 1.8982
GBPCAD
O: 1.7573
H: 1.7635
L: 1.7564
C: 1.7610
AUDCHF
O: 0.7327
H: 0.7343
L: 0.7314
C: 0.7332
NZDCHF
O: 0.6835
H: 0.6853
L: 0.6830
C: 0.6847
CADCHF
O: 0.7381
H: 0.7389
L: 0.7366
C: 0.7382
AUDCAD
O: 0.9927
H: 0.9947
L: 0.9919
C: 0.9932
NZDCAD
O: 0.9260
H: 0.9286
L: 0.9255
C: 0.9276
AUDNZD
O: 1.0718
H: 1.0723
L: 1.0702
C: 1.0706
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 16 18:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.24491.25101.24451.2506
USDJPY106.93106.99106.03106.14
GBPUSD1.39971.41041.39921.4100
USDCHF0.92900.92920.92090.9219
AUDUSD0.79230.79660.78910.7945
NZDUSD0.73640.74110.73620.7407
USDCAD1.24921.25371.24651.2480
EURJPY133.14133.27132.50132.75
EURGBP0.88900.89010.88570.8869
EURCHF1.15671.15721.15191.1529
EURAUD1.57011.58041.56751.5738
EURNZD1.68951.69361.68521.6878
EURCAD1.55501.56441.55501.5608
GBPJPY149.66150.18148.92149.65
CHFJPY115.06115.43114.57115.10
AUDJPY84.7284.8183.8684.33
NZDJPY78.7478.9278.3378.61
CADJPY85.5485.6484.7585.03
GBPCHF1.30001.30371.29641.2997
GBPAUD1.76521.78091.76231.7741
GBPNZD1.89941.90801.89421.9026
GBPCAD1.74841.76271.74821.7593
AUDCHF0.73600.73760.72880.7325
NZDCHF0.68390.68620.68040.6829
CADCHF0.74360.74370.73640.7386
AUDCAD0.98950.99330.98680.9915
NZDCAD0.91950.92520.91950.9244
AUDNZD1.07481.07691.07031.0722
D
EURUSD
O: 1.2449
H: 1.2510
L: 1.2445
C: 1.2506
USDJPY
O: 106.93
H: 106.99
L: 106.03
C: 106.14
GBPUSD
O: 1.3997
H: 1.4104
L: 1.3992
C: 1.4100
USDCHF
O: 0.9290
H: 0.9292
L: 0.9209
C: 0.9219
AUDUSD
O: 0.7923
H: 0.7966
L: 0.7891
C: 0.7945
NZDUSD
O: 0.7364
H: 0.7411
L: 0.7362
C: 0.7407
USDCAD
O: 1.2492
H: 1.2537
L: 1.2465
C: 1.2480
EURJPY
O: 133.14
H: 133.27
L: 132.50
C: 132.75
EURGBP
O: 0.8890
H: 0.8901
L: 0.8857
C: 0.8869
EURCHF
O: 1.1567
H: 1.1572
L: 1.1519
C: 1.1529
EURAUD
O: 1.5701
H: 1.5804
L: 1.5675
C: 1.5738
EURNZD
O: 1.6895
H: 1.6936
L: 1.6852
C: 1.6878
EURCAD
O: 1.5550
H: 1.5644
L: 1.5550
C: 1.5608
GBPJPY
O: 149.66
H: 150.18
L: 148.92
C: 149.65
CHFJPY
O: 115.06
H: 115.43
L: 114.57
C: 115.10
AUDJPY
O: 84.72
H: 84.81
L: 83.86
C: 84.33
NZDJPY
O: 78.74
H: 78.92
L: 78.33
C: 78.61
CADJPY
O: 85.54
H: 85.64
L: 84.75
C: 85.03
GBPCHF
O: 1.3000
H: 1.3037
L: 1.2964
C: 1.2997
GBPAUD
O: 1.7652
H: 1.7809
L: 1.7623
C: 1.7741
GBPNZD
O: 1.8994
H: 1.9080
L: 1.8942
C: 1.9026
GBPCAD
O: 1.7484
H: 1.7627
L: 1.7482
C: 1.7593
AUDCHF
O: 0.7360
H: 0.7376
L: 0.7288
C: 0.7325
NZDCHF
O: 0.6839
H: 0.6862
L: 0.6804
C: 0.6829
CADCHF
O: 0.7436
H: 0.7437
L: 0.7364
C: 0.7386
AUDCAD
O: 0.9895
H: 0.9933
L: 0.9868
C: 0.9915
NZDCAD
O: 0.9195
H: 0.9252
L: 0.9195
C: 0.9244
AUDNZD
O: 1.0748
H: 1.0769
L: 1.0703
C: 1.0722
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 15 21:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.24341.24741.22051.2251
USDJPY110.16110.27108.04108.76
GBPUSD1.40981.41501.37631.3822
USDCHF0.93190.94690.92870.9390
AUDUSD0.79120.79530.77580.7809
NZDUSD0.72820.73500.71750.7250
USDCAD1.24341.26841.23971.2578
EURJPY136.98137.17131.98133.26
EURGBP0.88140.89100.87310.8858
EURCHF1.15971.16391.14451.1504
EURAUD1.57041.57951.56341.5673
EURNZD1.70501.71001.68371.6880
EURCAD1.54611.55691.53741.5408
GBPJPY155.34155.52148.89150.34
CHFJPY118.04118.28115.06115.72
AUDJPY87.1487.5084.0084.94
NZDJPY80.2380.5778.0878.84
CADJPY88.5688.6485.5586.44
GBPCHF1.31391.32401.29131.2978
GBPAUD1.78021.79981.76101.7686
GBPNZD1.93351.94521.89651.9048
GBPCAD1.75311.76621.73571.7386
AUDCHF0.73750.74420.72630.7333
NZDCHF0.67840.68840.67370.6807
CADCHF0.74880.75370.73860.7461
AUDCAD0.98340.99050.97830.9824
NZDCAD0.90560.91880.90170.9123
AUDNZD1.08461.08931.07431.0761
W
EURUSD
O: 1.2434
H: 1.2474
L: 1.2205
C: 1.2251
USDJPY
O: 110.16
H: 110.27
L: 108.04
C: 108.76
GBPUSD
O: 1.4098
H: 1.4150
L: 1.3763
C: 1.3822
USDCHF
O: 0.9319
H: 0.9469
L: 0.9287
C: 0.9390
AUDUSD
O: 0.7912
H: 0.7953
L: 0.7758
C: 0.7809
NZDUSD
O: 0.7282
H: 0.7350
L: 0.7175
C: 0.7250
USDCAD
O: 1.2434
H: 1.2684
L: 1.2397
C: 1.2578
EURJPY
O: 136.98
H: 137.17
L: 131.98
C: 133.26
EURGBP
O: 0.8814
H: 0.8910
L: 0.8731
C: 0.8858
EURCHF
O: 1.1597
H: 1.1639
L: 1.1445
C: 1.1504
EURAUD
O: 1.5704
H: 1.5795
L: 1.5634
C: 1.5673
EURNZD
O: 1.7050
H: 1.7100
L: 1.6837
C: 1.6880
EURCAD
O: 1.5461
H: 1.5569
L: 1.5374
C: 1.5408
GBPJPY
O: 155.34
H: 155.52
L: 148.89
C: 150.34
CHFJPY
O: 118.04
H: 118.28
L: 115.06
C: 115.72
AUDJPY
O: 87.14
H: 87.50
L: 84.00
C: 84.94
NZDJPY
O: 80.23
H: 80.57
L: 78.08
C: 78.84
CADJPY
O: 88.56
H: 88.64
L: 85.55
C: 86.44
GBPCHF
O: 1.3139
H: 1.3240
L: 1.2913
C: 1.2978
GBPAUD
O: 1.7802
H: 1.7998
L: 1.7610
C: 1.7686
GBPNZD
O: 1.9335
H: 1.9452
L: 1.8965
C: 1.9048
GBPCAD
O: 1.7531
H: 1.7662
L: 1.7357
C: 1.7386
AUDCHF
O: 0.7375
H: 0.7442
L: 0.7263
C: 0.7333
NZDCHF
O: 0.6784
H: 0.6884
L: 0.6737
C: 0.6807
CADCHF
O: 0.7488
H: 0.7537
L: 0.7386
C: 0.7461
AUDCAD
O: 0.9834
H: 0.9905
L: 0.9783
C: 0.9824
NZDCAD
O: 0.9056
H: 0.9188
L: 0.9017
C: 0.9123
AUDNZD
O: 1.0846
H: 1.0893
L: 1.0743
C: 1.0761
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 09 21:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.20021.25371.19151.2413
USDJPY112.63113.38108.28109.17
GBPUSD1.34991.43441.34571.4192
USDCHF0.97420.98450.92880.9312
AUDUSD0.78010.81350.77910.8056
NZDUSD0.71010.74330.70560.7365
USDCAD1.25741.25891.22461.2314
EURJPY135.19136.63133.02135.53
EURGBP0.88810.89280.86860.8745
EURCHF1.16971.18321.15401.1559
EURAUD1.53741.54941.51541.5406
EURNZD1.68901.70251.65201.6854
EURCAD1.50931.54141.48171.5284
GBPJPY152.06156.08150.19154.95
CHFJPY115.50117.50113.66117.22
AUDJPY87.8689.0887.2087.96
NZDJPY79.9581.5679.1680.39
CADJPY89.4791.5787.7988.65
GBPCHF1.31581.34901.31061.3215
GBPAUD1.72941.77171.70971.7614
GBPNZD1.90041.94591.86101.9267
GBPCAD1.69341.76381.67571.7474
AUDCHF0.75950.77280.74900.7502
NZDCHF0.69190.70930.68240.6858
CADCHF0.77330.79120.75450.7561
AUDCAD0.98091.00090.97100.9919
NZDCAD0.89070.91730.88580.9068
AUDNZD1.09761.10711.08401.0936
M
EURUSD
O: 1.2002
H: 1.2537
L: 1.1915
C: 1.2413
USDJPY
O: 112.63
H: 113.38
L: 108.28
C: 109.17
GBPUSD
O: 1.3499
H: 1.4344
L: 1.3457
C: 1.4192
USDCHF
O: 0.9742
H: 0.9845
L: 0.9288
C: 0.9312
AUDUSD
O: 0.7801
H: 0.8135
L: 0.7791
C: 0.8056
NZDUSD
O: 0.7101
H: 0.7433
L: 0.7056
C: 0.7365
USDCAD
O: 1.2574
H: 1.2589
L: 1.2246
C: 1.2314
EURJPY
O: 135.19
H: 136.63
L: 133.02
C: 135.53
EURGBP
O: 0.8881
H: 0.8928
L: 0.8686
C: 0.8745
EURCHF
O: 1.1697
H: 1.1832
L: 1.1540
C: 1.1559
EURAUD
O: 1.5374
H: 1.5494
L: 1.5154
C: 1.5406
EURNZD
O: 1.6890
H: 1.7025
L: 1.6520
C: 1.6854
EURCAD
O: 1.5093
H: 1.5414
L: 1.4817
C: 1.5284
GBPJPY
O: 152.06
H: 156.08
L: 150.19
C: 154.95
CHFJPY
O: 115.50
H: 117.50
L: 113.66
C: 117.22
AUDJPY
O: 87.86
H: 89.08
L: 87.20
C: 87.96
NZDJPY
O: 79.95
H: 81.56
L: 79.16
C: 80.39
CADJPY
O: 89.47
H: 91.57
L: 87.79
C: 88.65
GBPCHF
O: 1.3158
H: 1.3490
L: 1.3106
C: 1.3215
GBPAUD
O: 1.7294
H: 1.7717
L: 1.7097
C: 1.7614
GBPNZD
O: 1.9004
H: 1.9459
L: 1.8610
C: 1.9267
GBPCAD
O: 1.6934
H: 1.7638
L: 1.6757
C: 1.7474
AUDCHF
O: 0.7595
H: 0.7728
L: 0.7490
C: 0.7502
NZDCHF
O: 0.6919
H: 0.7093
L: 0.6824
C: 0.6858
CADCHF
O: 0.7733
H: 0.7912
L: 0.7545
C: 0.7561
AUDCAD
O: 0.9809
H: 1.0009
L: 0.9710
C: 0.9919
NZDCAD
O: 0.8907
H: 0.9173
L: 0.8858
C: 0.9068
AUDNZD
O: 1.0976
H: 1.1071
L: 1.0840
C: 1.0936
Last Updated: Feb 16 21:59 GMT
Based on Bar of Jan 31 21:59 GMT