Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11451.11471.11481.11501.11511.11531.1154
USDJPY111.22111.25111.26111.29111.30111.33111.34
GBPUSD1.26701.26721.26761.26781.26821.26841.2688
USDCHF0.97120.97130.97160.97170.97200.97210.9724
AUDUSD0.75320.75340.75370.75390.75420.75440.7547
NZDUSD0.72570.72590.72630.72650.72690.72710.7275
USDCAD1.32221.32261.32291.32331.32361.32401.3243
EURJPY123.99124.02124.05124.08124.11124.14124.17
EURGBP0.87870.87890.87910.87930.87950.87970.8799
EURCHF1.08271.08301.08321.08351.08371.08401.0842
EURAUD1.47761.47801.47831.47871.47901.47941.4797
EURNZD1.53241.53321.53361.53441.53481.53561.5360
EURCAD1.47441.47471.47511.47541.47581.47611.4765
GBPJPY140.98141.02141.05141.09141.12141.16141.19
CHFJPY114.33114.39114.43114.49114.53114.59114.63
AUDJPY83.8483.8683.8883.9083.9283.9483.96
NZDJPY80.7680.7980.8280.8580.8880.9180.94
CADJPY83.9984.0384.0584.0984.1184.1584.17
GBPCHF1.23111.23141.23171.23201.23231.23261.2329
GBPAUD1.67931.67991.68071.68131.68211.68271.6835
GBPNZD1.74281.74361.74401.74481.74521.74601.7464
GBPCAD1.67611.67661.67711.67761.67811.67861.6791
AUDCHF0.73180.73200.73240.73260.73300.73320.7336
NZDCHF0.70500.70530.70570.70600.70640.70670.7071
CADCHF0.73370.73380.73410.73420.73450.73460.7349
AUDCAD0.99680.99700.99740.99760.99800.99820.9986
NZDCAD0.96000.96040.96100.96140.96200.96240.9630
AUDNZD1.03621.03681.03701.03761.03781.03841.0386
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1154
R2: 1.1153
R1: 1.1151
 
PP: 1.1150
 
S1: 1.1148
S2: 1.1147
S3: 1.1145
USDJPY
R3: 111.34
R2: 111.33
R1: 111.30
 
PP: 111.29
 
S1: 111.26
S2: 111.25
S3: 111.22
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2688
R2: 1.2684
R1: 1.2682
 
PP: 1.2678
 
S1: 1.2676
S2: 1.2672
S3: 1.2670
USDCHF
R3: 0.9724
R2: 0.9721
R1: 0.9720
 
PP: 0.9717
 
S1: 0.9716
S2: 0.9713
S3: 0.9712
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7547
R2: 0.7544
R1: 0.7542
 
PP: 0.7539
 
S1: 0.7537
S2: 0.7534
S3: 0.7532
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7275
R2: 0.7271
R1: 0.7269
 
PP: 0.7265
 
S1: 0.7263
S2: 0.7259
S3: 0.7257
USDCAD
R3: 1.3243
R2: 1.3240
R1: 1.3236
 
PP: 1.3233
 
S1: 1.3229
S2: 1.3226
S3: 1.3222
EURJPY
R3: 124.17
R2: 124.14
R1: 124.11
 
PP: 124.08
 
S1: 124.05
S2: 124.02
S3: 123.99
EURGBP
R3: 0.8799
R2: 0.8797
R1: 0.8795
 
PP: 0.8793
 
S1: 0.8791
S2: 0.8789
S3: 0.8787
EURCHF
R3: 1.0842
R2: 1.0840
R1: 1.0837
 
PP: 1.0835
 
S1: 1.0832
S2: 1.0830
S3: 1.0827
EURAUD
R3: 1.4797
R2: 1.4794
R1: 1.4790
 
PP: 1.4787
 
S1: 1.4783
S2: 1.4780
S3: 1.4776
EURNZD
R3: 1.5360
R2: 1.5356
R1: 1.5348
 
PP: 1.5344
 
S1: 1.5336
S2: 1.5332
S3: 1.5324
EURCAD
R3: 1.4765
R2: 1.4761
R1: 1.4758
 
PP: 1.4754
 
S1: 1.4751
S2: 1.4747
S3: 1.4744
GBPJPY
R3: 141.19
R2: 141.16
R1: 141.12
 
PP: 141.09
 
S1: 141.05
S2: 141.02
S3: 140.98
CHFJPY
R3: 114.63
R2: 114.59
R1: 114.53
 
PP: 114.49
 
S1: 114.43
S2: 114.39
S3: 114.33
AUDJPY
R3: 83.96
R2: 83.94
R1: 83.92
 
PP: 83.90
 
S1: 83.88
S2: 83.86
S3: 83.84
NZDJPY
R3: 80.94
R2: 80.91
R1: 80.88
 
PP: 80.85
 
S1: 80.82
S2: 80.79
S3: 80.76
CADJPY
R3: 84.17
R2: 84.15
R1: 84.11
 
PP: 84.09
 
S1: 84.05
S2: 84.03
S3: 83.99
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2329
R2: 1.2326
R1: 1.2323
 
PP: 1.2320
 
S1: 1.2317
S2: 1.2314
S3: 1.2311
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6835
R2: 1.6827
R1: 1.6821
 
PP: 1.6813
 
S1: 1.6807
S2: 1.6799
S3: 1.6793
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7464
R2: 1.7460
R1: 1.7452
 
PP: 1.7448
 
S1: 1.7440
S2: 1.7436
S3: 1.7428
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6791
R2: 1.6786
R1: 1.6781
 
PP: 1.6776
 
S1: 1.6771
S2: 1.6766
S3: 1.6761
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7336
R2: 0.7332
R1: 0.7330
 
PP: 0.7326
 
S1: 0.7324
S2: 0.7320
S3: 0.7318
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7071
R2: 0.7067
R1: 0.7064
 
PP: 0.7060
 
S1: 0.7057
S2: 0.7053
S3: 0.7050
CADCHF
R3: 0.7349
R2: 0.7346
R1: 0.7345
 
PP: 0.7342
 
S1: 0.7341
S2: 0.7338
S3: 0.7337
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9986
R2: 0.9982
R1: 0.9980
 
PP: 0.9976
 
S1: 0.9974
S2: 0.9970
S3: 0.9968
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9630
R2: 0.9624
R1: 0.9620
 
PP: 0.9614
 
S1: 0.9610
S2: 0.9604
S3: 0.9600
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0386
R2: 1.0384
R1: 1.0378
 
PP: 1.0376
 
S1: 1.0370
S2: 1.0368
S3: 1.0362
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 23:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.11231.11311.11411.11491.11591.11671.1177
USDJPY111.00111.12111.21111.33111.42111.54111.63
GBPUSD1.26381.26501.26661.26781.26941.27061.2722
USDCHF0.96960.97050.97110.97200.97260.97350.9741
AUDUSD0.75270.75310.75360.75400.75450.75490.7554
NZDUSD0.72380.72470.72550.72640.72720.72810.7289
USDCAD1.32031.32151.32251.32371.32471.32591.3269
EURJPY123.86123.95124.03124.12124.20124.29124.37
EURGBP0.87600.87720.87820.87940.88040.88160.8826
EURCHF1.08201.08271.08311.08381.08421.08491.0853
EURAUD1.47561.47651.47761.47851.47961.48051.4816
EURNZD1.53051.53181.53331.53461.53611.53741.5389
EURCAD1.47181.47331.47451.47601.47721.47871.4799
GBPJPY140.76140.87141.02141.13141.28141.39141.54
CHFJPY114.35114.39114.47114.51114.59114.63114.71
AUDJPY83.6983.7883.8583.9484.0184.1084.17
NZDJPY80.5980.6880.7680.8580.9381.0281.10
CADJPY83.8483.9384.0184.1084.1884.2784.35
GBPCHF1.22891.23001.23111.23221.23331.23441.2355
GBPAUD1.67591.67751.67961.68121.68331.68491.6870
GBPNZD1.73751.73981.74261.74491.74771.75001.7528
GBPCAD1.67311.67471.67661.67821.68011.68171.6836
AUDCHF0.73110.73170.73220.73280.73330.73390.7344
NZDCHF0.70370.70460.70510.70600.70650.70740.7079
CADCHF0.73240.73310.73350.73420.73460.73530.7357
AUDCAD0.99540.99630.99710.99800.99880.99971.0005
NZDCAD0.95790.95920.96030.96160.96270.96400.9651
AUDNZD1.03531.03611.03701.03781.03871.03951.0404
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1177
R2: 1.1167
R1: 1.1159
 
PP: 1.1149
 
S1: 1.1141
S2: 1.1131
S3: 1.1123
USDJPY
R3: 111.63
R2: 111.54
R1: 111.42
 
PP: 111.33
 
S1: 111.21
S2: 111.12
S3: 111.00
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2722
R2: 1.2706
R1: 1.2694
 
PP: 1.2678
 
S1: 1.2666
S2: 1.2650
S3: 1.2638
USDCHF
R3: 0.9741
R2: 0.9735
R1: 0.9726
 
PP: 0.9720
 
S1: 0.9711
S2: 0.9705
S3: 0.9696
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7554
R2: 0.7549
R1: 0.7545
 
PP: 0.7540
 
S1: 0.7536
S2: 0.7531
S3: 0.7527
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7289
R2: 0.7281
R1: 0.7272
 
PP: 0.7264
 
S1: 0.7255
S2: 0.7247
S3: 0.7238
USDCAD
R3: 1.3269
R2: 1.3259
R1: 1.3247
 
PP: 1.3237
 
S1: 1.3225
S2: 1.3215
S3: 1.3203
EURJPY
R3: 124.37
R2: 124.29
R1: 124.20
 
PP: 124.12
 
S1: 124.03
S2: 123.95
S3: 123.86
EURGBP
R3: 0.8826
R2: 0.8816
R1: 0.8804
 
PP: 0.8794
 
S1: 0.8782
S2: 0.8772
S3: 0.8760
EURCHF
R3: 1.0853
R2: 1.0849
R1: 1.0842
 
PP: 1.0838
 
S1: 1.0831
S2: 1.0827
S3: 1.0820
EURAUD
R3: 1.4816
R2: 1.4805
R1: 1.4796
 
PP: 1.4785
 
S1: 1.4776
S2: 1.4765
S3: 1.4756
EURNZD
R3: 1.5389
R2: 1.5374
R1: 1.5361
 
PP: 1.5346
 
S1: 1.5333
S2: 1.5318
S3: 1.5305
EURCAD
R3: 1.4799
R2: 1.4787
R1: 1.4772
 
PP: 1.4760
 
S1: 1.4745
S2: 1.4733
S3: 1.4718
GBPJPY
R3: 141.54
R2: 141.39
R1: 141.28
 
PP: 141.13
 
S1: 141.02
S2: 140.87
S3: 140.76
CHFJPY
R3: 114.71
R2: 114.63
R1: 114.59
 
PP: 114.51
 
S1: 114.47
S2: 114.39
S3: 114.35
AUDJPY
R3: 84.17
R2: 84.10
R1: 84.01
 
PP: 83.94
 
S1: 83.85
S2: 83.78
S3: 83.69
NZDJPY
R3: 81.10
R2: 81.02
R1: 80.93
 
PP: 80.85
 
S1: 80.76
S2: 80.68
S3: 80.59
CADJPY
R3: 84.35
R2: 84.27
R1: 84.18
 
PP: 84.10
 
S1: 84.01
S2: 83.93
S3: 83.84
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2355
R2: 1.2344
R1: 1.2333
 
PP: 1.2322
 
S1: 1.2311
S2: 1.2300
S3: 1.2289
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6870
R2: 1.6849
R1: 1.6833
 
PP: 1.6812
 
S1: 1.6796
S2: 1.6775
S3: 1.6759
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7528
R2: 1.7500
R1: 1.7477
 
PP: 1.7449
 
S1: 1.7426
S2: 1.7398
S3: 1.7375
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6836
R2: 1.6817
R1: 1.6801
 
PP: 1.6782
 
S1: 1.6766
S2: 1.6747
S3: 1.6731
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7344
R2: 0.7339
R1: 0.7333
 
PP: 0.7328
 
S1: 0.7322
S2: 0.7317
S3: 0.7311
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7079
R2: 0.7074
R1: 0.7065
 
PP: 0.7060
 
S1: 0.7051
S2: 0.7046
S3: 0.7037
CADCHF
R3: 0.7357
R2: 0.7353
R1: 0.7346
 
PP: 0.7342
 
S1: 0.7335
S2: 0.7331
S3: 0.7324
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0005
R2: 0.9997
R1: 0.9988
 
PP: 0.9980
 
S1: 0.9971
S2: 0.9963
S3: 0.9954
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9651
R2: 0.9640
R1: 0.9627
 
PP: 0.9616
 
S1: 0.9603
S2: 0.9592
S3: 0.9579
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0404
R2: 1.0395
R1: 1.0387
 
PP: 1.0378
 
S1: 1.0370
S2: 1.0361
S3: 1.0353
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.10961.11181.11341.11561.11721.11941.1210
USDJPY110.52110.73111.02111.23111.52111.73112.02
GBPUSD1.26231.26381.26601.26751.26971.27121.2734
USDCHF0.96750.96930.97050.97230.97350.97530.9765
AUDUSD0.74930.75140.75270.75480.75610.75820.7595
NZDUSD0.71260.71570.72110.72420.72960.73270.7381
USDCAD1.30531.31311.31821.32601.33111.33891.3440
EURJPY123.25123.55123.83124.13124.41124.71124.99
EURGBP0.87320.87580.87750.88010.88180.88440.8861
EURCHF1.07841.08091.08221.08471.08601.08851.0898
EURAUD1.46641.46991.47431.47781.48221.48571.4901
EURNZD1.51261.52281.52881.53901.54501.55521.5612
EURCAD1.45391.46381.46971.47961.48551.49541.5013
GBPJPY139.91140.19140.68140.96141.45141.73142.22
CHFJPY113.62113.83114.18114.39114.74114.95115.30
AUDJPY83.0983.4083.6783.9884.2584.5684.83
NZDJPY79.6679.9480.4080.6881.1481.4281.88
CADJPY82.3182.7583.4383.8784.5584.9985.67
GBPCHF1.22581.22781.23011.23211.23441.23641.2387
GBPAUD1.66431.66811.67501.67881.68571.68951.6964
GBPNZD1.72421.73151.73851.74581.75281.76011.7671
GBPCAD1.65151.66211.67021.68081.68891.69951.7076
AUDCHF0.72790.73010.73140.73360.73490.73710.7384
NZDCHF0.69190.69540.70050.70400.70910.71260.7177
CADCHF0.72220.72530.72970.73280.73720.74030.7447
AUDCAD0.98060.98850.99311.00101.00561.01351.0181
NZDCAD0.94680.95280.95710.96310.96740.97340.9777
AUDNZD1.02511.03111.03441.04041.04371.04971.0530
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1210
R2: 1.1194
R1: 1.1172
 
PP: 1.1156
 
S1: 1.1134
S2: 1.1118
S3: 1.1096
USDJPY
R3: 112.02
R2: 111.73
R1: 111.52
 
PP: 111.23
 
S1: 111.02
S2: 110.73
S3: 110.52
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2734
R2: 1.2712
R1: 1.2697
 
PP: 1.2675
 
S1: 1.2660
S2: 1.2638
S3: 1.2623
USDCHF
R3: 0.9765
R2: 0.9753
R1: 0.9735
 
PP: 0.9723
 
S1: 0.9705
S2: 0.9693
S3: 0.9675
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7595
R2: 0.7582
R1: 0.7561
 
PP: 0.7548
 
S1: 0.7527
S2: 0.7514
S3: 0.7493
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7381
R2: 0.7327
R1: 0.7296
 
PP: 0.7242
 
S1: 0.7211
S2: 0.7157
S3: 0.7126
USDCAD
R3: 1.3440
R2: 1.3389
R1: 1.3311
 
PP: 1.3260
 
S1: 1.3182
S2: 1.3131
S3: 1.3053
EURJPY
R3: 124.99
R2: 124.71
R1: 124.41
 
PP: 124.13
 
S1: 123.83
S2: 123.55
S3: 123.25
EURGBP
R3: 0.8861
R2: 0.8844
R1: 0.8818
 
PP: 0.8801
 
S1: 0.8775
S2: 0.8758
S3: 0.8732
EURCHF
R3: 1.0898
R2: 1.0885
R1: 1.0860
 
PP: 1.0847
 
S1: 1.0822
S2: 1.0809
S3: 1.0784
EURAUD
R3: 1.4901
R2: 1.4857
R1: 1.4822
 
PP: 1.4778
 
S1: 1.4743
S2: 1.4699
S3: 1.4664
EURNZD
R3: 1.5612
R2: 1.5552
R1: 1.5450
 
PP: 1.5390
 
S1: 1.5288
S2: 1.5228
S3: 1.5126
EURCAD
R3: 1.5013
R2: 1.4954
R1: 1.4855
 
PP: 1.4796
 
S1: 1.4697
S2: 1.4638
S3: 1.4539
GBPJPY
R3: 142.22
R2: 141.73
R1: 141.45
 
PP: 140.96
 
S1: 140.68
S2: 140.19
S3: 139.91
CHFJPY
R3: 115.30
R2: 114.95
R1: 114.74
 
PP: 114.39
 
S1: 114.18
S2: 113.83
S3: 113.62
AUDJPY
R3: 84.83
R2: 84.56
R1: 84.25
 
PP: 83.98
 
S1: 83.67
S2: 83.40
S3: 83.09
NZDJPY
R3: 81.88
R2: 81.42
R1: 81.14
 
PP: 80.68
 
S1: 80.40
S2: 79.94
S3: 79.66
CADJPY
R3: 85.67
R2: 84.99
R1: 84.55
 
PP: 83.87
 
S1: 83.43
S2: 82.75
S3: 82.31
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2387
R2: 1.2364
R1: 1.2344
 
PP: 1.2321
 
S1: 1.2301
S2: 1.2278
S3: 1.2258
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6964
R2: 1.6895
R1: 1.6857
 
PP: 1.6788
 
S1: 1.6750
S2: 1.6681
S3: 1.6643
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7671
R2: 1.7601
R1: 1.7528
 
PP: 1.7458
 
S1: 1.7385
S2: 1.7315
S3: 1.7242
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7076
R2: 1.6995
R1: 1.6889
 
PP: 1.6808
 
S1: 1.6702
S2: 1.6621
S3: 1.6515
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7384
R2: 0.7371
R1: 0.7349
 
PP: 0.7336
 
S1: 0.7314
S2: 0.7301
S3: 0.7279
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7177
R2: 0.7126
R1: 0.7091
 
PP: 0.7040
 
S1: 0.7005
S2: 0.6954
S3: 0.6919
CADCHF
R3: 0.7447
R2: 0.7403
R1: 0.7372
 
PP: 0.7328
 
S1: 0.7297
S2: 0.7253
S3: 0.7222
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0181
R2: 1.0135
R1: 1.0056
 
PP: 1.0010
 
S1: 0.9931
S2: 0.9885
S3: 0.9806
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9777
R2: 0.9734
R1: 0.9674
 
PP: 0.9631
 
S1: 0.9571
S2: 0.9528
S3: 0.9468
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0530
R2: 1.0497
R1: 1.0437
 
PP: 1.0404
 
S1: 1.0344
S2: 1.0311
S3: 1.0251
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.09551.10441.11181.12071.12811.13701.1444
USDJPY106.67107.73109.29110.35111.91112.97114.53
GBPUSD1.24891.25631.26681.27421.28471.29211.3026
USDCHF0.95320.95860.96620.97160.97920.98460.9922
AUDUSD0.74320.74760.75460.75900.76600.77040.7774
NZDUSD0.70230.70970.71720.72460.73210.73950.7470
USDCAD1.27881.29761.30941.32821.34001.35881.3706
EURJPY120.78121.59122.84123.65124.90125.71126.96
EURGBP0.85510.86350.86980.87820.88450.89290.8992
EURCHF1.07891.08141.08581.08831.09271.09521.0996
EURAUD1.43471.45031.45951.47511.48431.49991.5091
EURNZD1.51001.52471.53391.54861.55781.57251.5817
EURCAD1.43201.45401.46641.48841.50081.52281.5352
GBPJPY135.73137.20139.40140.87143.07144.54146.74
CHFJPY110.78111.63112.71113.56114.64115.49116.57
AUDJPY80.8581.7283.0783.9485.2986.1687.51
NZDJPY77.6178.2879.3079.9780.9981.6682.68
CADJPY79.3080.3682.1283.1884.9486.0087.76
GBPCHF1.20651.21521.22941.23811.25231.26101.2752
GBPAUD1.63661.65241.66421.68001.69181.70761.7194
GBPNZD1.71161.72791.74431.76061.77701.79331.8097
GBPCAD1.63341.65591.67171.69421.71001.73251.7483
AUDCHF0.71700.72250.73200.73750.74700.75250.7620
NZDCHF0.68490.68950.69770.70230.71050.71510.7233
CADCHF0.70620.71240.72470.73090.74320.74940.7617
AUDCAD0.97770.98680.99641.00551.01511.02421.0338
NZDCAD0.93210.94240.95000.96030.96790.97820.9858
AUDNZD1.02801.03441.04231.04871.05661.06301.0709
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.1444
R2: 1.1370
R1: 1.1281
 
PP: 1.1207
 
S1: 1.1118
S2: 1.1044
S3: 1.0955
USDJPY
R3: 114.53
R2: 112.97
R1: 111.91
 
PP: 110.35
 
S1: 109.29
S2: 107.73
S3: 106.67
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3026
R2: 1.2921
R1: 1.2847
 
PP: 1.2742
 
S1: 1.2668
S2: 1.2563
S3: 1.2489
USDCHF
R3: 0.9922
R2: 0.9846
R1: 0.9792
 
PP: 0.9716
 
S1: 0.9662
S2: 0.9586
S3: 0.9532
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7774
R2: 0.7704
R1: 0.7660
 
PP: 0.7590
 
S1: 0.7546
S2: 0.7476
S3: 0.7432
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7470
R2: 0.7395
R1: 0.7321
 
PP: 0.7246
 
S1: 0.7172
S2: 0.7097
S3: 0.7023
USDCAD
R3: 1.3706
R2: 1.3588
R1: 1.3400
 
PP: 1.3282
 
S1: 1.3094
S2: 1.2976
S3: 1.2788
EURJPY
R3: 126.96
R2: 125.71
R1: 124.90
 
PP: 123.65
 
S1: 122.84
S2: 121.59
S3: 120.78
EURGBP
R3: 0.8992
R2: 0.8929
R1: 0.8845
 
PP: 0.8782
 
S1: 0.8698
S2: 0.8635
S3: 0.8551
EURCHF
R3: 1.0996
R2: 1.0952
R1: 1.0927
 
PP: 1.0883
 
S1: 1.0858
S2: 1.0814
S3: 1.0789
EURAUD
R3: 1.5091
R2: 1.4999
R1: 1.4843
 
PP: 1.4751
 
S1: 1.4595
S2: 1.4503
S3: 1.4347
EURNZD
R3: 1.5817
R2: 1.5725
R1: 1.5578
 
PP: 1.5486
 
S1: 1.5339
S2: 1.5247
S3: 1.5100
EURCAD
R3: 1.5352
R2: 1.5228
R1: 1.5008
 
PP: 1.4884
 
S1: 1.4664
S2: 1.4540
S3: 1.4320
GBPJPY
R3: 146.74
R2: 144.54
R1: 143.07
 
PP: 140.87
 
S1: 139.40
S2: 137.20
S3: 135.73
CHFJPY
R3: 116.57
R2: 115.49
R1: 114.64
 
PP: 113.56
 
S1: 112.71
S2: 111.63
S3: 110.78
AUDJPY
R3: 87.51
R2: 86.16
R1: 85.29
 
PP: 83.94
 
S1: 83.07
S2: 81.72
S3: 80.85
NZDJPY
R3: 82.68
R2: 81.66
R1: 80.99
 
PP: 79.97
 
S1: 79.30
S2: 78.28
S3: 77.61
CADJPY
R3: 87.76
R2: 86.00
R1: 84.94
 
PP: 83.18
 
S1: 82.12
S2: 80.36
S3: 79.30
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2752
R2: 1.2610
R1: 1.2523
 
PP: 1.2381
 
S1: 1.2294
S2: 1.2152
S3: 1.2065
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7194
R2: 1.7076
R1: 1.6918
 
PP: 1.6800
 
S1: 1.6642
S2: 1.6524
S3: 1.6366
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8097
R2: 1.7933
R1: 1.7770
 
PP: 1.7606
 
S1: 1.7443
S2: 1.7279
S3: 1.7116
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7483
R2: 1.7325
R1: 1.7100
 
PP: 1.6942
 
S1: 1.6717
S2: 1.6559
S3: 1.6334
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7620
R2: 0.7525
R1: 0.7470
 
PP: 0.7375
 
S1: 0.7320
S2: 0.7225
S3: 0.7170
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7233
R2: 0.7151
R1: 0.7105
 
PP: 0.7023
 
S1: 0.6977
S2: 0.6895
S3: 0.6849
CADCHF
R3: 0.7617
R2: 0.7494
R1: 0.7432
 
PP: 0.7309
 
S1: 0.7247
S2: 0.7124
S3: 0.7062
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0338
R2: 1.0242
R1: 1.0151
 
PP: 1.0055
 
S1: 0.9964
S2: 0.9868
S3: 0.9777
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9858
R2: 0.9782
R1: 0.9679
 
PP: 0.9603
 
S1: 0.9500
S2: 0.9424
S3: 0.9321
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0709
R2: 1.0630
R1: 1.0566
 
PP: 1.0487
 
S1: 1.0423
S2: 1.0344
S3: 1.0280
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 16 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.05341.06861.09641.11161.13941.15461.1824
USDJPY105.06107.65109.20111.79113.34115.93117.48
GBPUSD1.24771.26231.27561.29021.30351.31811.3314
USDCHF0.91010.93850.95310.98150.99611.02451.0391
AUDUSD0.70940.72110.73210.74380.75480.76650.7775
NZDUSD0.65880.67030.68920.70070.71960.73110.7500
USDCAD1.29211.31531.33271.35591.37331.39651.4139
EURJPY117.42119.35121.94123.87126.46128.39130.98
EURGBP0.81180.82510.84850.86180.88520.89850.9219
EURCHF1.05911.06921.07851.08861.09791.10801.1173
EURAUD1.39851.42151.46711.49011.53571.55871.6043
EURNZD1.49801.53031.55881.59111.61961.65191.6804
EURCAD1.45411.46831.49291.50711.53171.54591.5705
GBPJPY133.50137.48140.13144.11146.76150.74153.39
CHFJPY109.14110.49112.46113.81115.78117.13119.10
AUDJPY78.4480.1081.2082.8683.9685.6286.72
NZDJPY73.5774.9276.6778.0279.7781.1282.87
CADJPY77.4679.0680.5482.1483.6285.2286.70
GBPCHF1.16351.20401.22571.26621.28791.32841.3501
GBPAUD1.64751.67711.70581.73541.76411.79371.8224
GBPNZD1.68331.74111.78041.83821.87751.93531.9746
GBPCAD1.64161.67941.70971.74751.77781.81561.8459
AUDCHF0.67450.69670.70780.73000.74110.76330.7744
NZDCHF0.64140.65650.67090.68600.70040.71550.7299
CADCHF0.68370.69940.70800.72370.73230.74800.7566
AUDCAD0.95470.97690.99001.01221.02531.04751.0606
NZDCAD0.91090.92150.93880.94940.96670.97730.9946
AUDNZD0.98531.01591.03231.06291.07931.10991.1263
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1824
R2: 1.1546
R1: 1.1394
 
PP: 1.1116
 
S1: 1.0964
S2: 1.0686
S3: 1.0534
USDJPY
R3: 117.48
R2: 115.93
R1: 113.34
 
PP: 111.79
 
S1: 109.20
S2: 107.65
S3: 105.06
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3314
R2: 1.3181
R1: 1.3035
 
PP: 1.2902
 
S1: 1.2756
S2: 1.2623
S3: 1.2477
USDCHF
R3: 1.0391
R2: 1.0245
R1: 0.9961
 
PP: 0.9815
 
S1: 0.9531
S2: 0.9385
S3: 0.9101
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7775
R2: 0.7665
R1: 0.7548
 
PP: 0.7438
 
S1: 0.7321
S2: 0.7211
S3: 0.7094
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7500
R2: 0.7311
R1: 0.7196
 
PP: 0.7007
 
S1: 0.6892
S2: 0.6703
S3: 0.6588
USDCAD
R3: 1.4139
R2: 1.3965
R1: 1.3733
 
PP: 1.3559
 
S1: 1.3327
S2: 1.3153
S3: 1.2921
EURJPY
R3: 130.98
R2: 128.39
R1: 126.46
 
PP: 123.87
 
S1: 121.94
S2: 119.35
S3: 117.42
EURGBP
R3: 0.9219
R2: 0.8985
R1: 0.8852
 
PP: 0.8618
 
S1: 0.8485
S2: 0.8251
S3: 0.8118
EURCHF
R3: 1.1173
R2: 1.1080
R1: 1.0979
 
PP: 1.0886
 
S1: 1.0785
S2: 1.0692
S3: 1.0591
EURAUD
R3: 1.6043
R2: 1.5587
R1: 1.5357
 
PP: 1.4901
 
S1: 1.4671
S2: 1.4215
S3: 1.3985
EURNZD
R3: 1.6804
R2: 1.6519
R1: 1.6196
 
PP: 1.5911
 
S1: 1.5588
S2: 1.5303
S3: 1.4980
EURCAD
R3: 1.5705
R2: 1.5459
R1: 1.5317
 
PP: 1.5071
 
S1: 1.4929
S2: 1.4683
S3: 1.4541
GBPJPY
R3: 153.39
R2: 150.74
R1: 146.76
 
PP: 144.11
 
S1: 140.13
S2: 137.48
S3: 133.50
CHFJPY
R3: 119.10
R2: 117.13
R1: 115.78
 
PP: 113.81
 
S1: 112.46
S2: 110.49
S3: 109.14
AUDJPY
R3: 86.72
R2: 85.62
R1: 83.96
 
PP: 82.86
 
S1: 81.20
S2: 80.10
S3: 78.44
NZDJPY
R3: 82.87
R2: 81.12
R1: 79.77
 
PP: 78.02
 
S1: 76.67
S2: 74.92
S3: 73.57
CADJPY
R3: 86.70
R2: 85.22
R1: 83.62
 
PP: 82.14
 
S1: 80.54
S2: 79.06
S3: 77.46
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3501
R2: 1.3284
R1: 1.2879
 
PP: 1.2662
 
S1: 1.2257
S2: 1.2040
S3: 1.1635
GBPAUD
R3: 1.8224
R2: 1.7937
R1: 1.7641
 
PP: 1.7354
 
S1: 1.7058
S2: 1.6771
S3: 1.6475
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9746
R2: 1.9353
R1: 1.8775
 
PP: 1.8382
 
S1: 1.7804
S2: 1.7411
S3: 1.6833
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8459
R2: 1.8156
R1: 1.7778
 
PP: 1.7475
 
S1: 1.7097
S2: 1.6794
S3: 1.6416
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7744
R2: 0.7633
R1: 0.7411
 
PP: 0.7300
 
S1: 0.7078
S2: 0.6967
S3: 0.6745
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7299
R2: 0.7155
R1: 0.7004
 
PP: 0.6860
 
S1: 0.6709
S2: 0.6565
S3: 0.6414
CADCHF
R3: 0.7566
R2: 0.7480
R1: 0.7323
 
PP: 0.7237
 
S1: 0.7080
S2: 0.6994
S3: 0.6837
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0606
R2: 1.0475
R1: 1.0253
 
PP: 1.0122
 
S1: 0.9900
S2: 0.9769
S3: 0.9547
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9946
R2: 0.9773
R1: 0.9667
 
PP: 0.9494
 
S1: 0.9388
S2: 0.9215
S3: 0.9109
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1263
R2: 1.1099
R1: 1.0793
 
PP: 1.0629
 
S1: 1.0323
S2: 1.0159
S3: 0.9853
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.11511.11521.11491.1149
USDJPY111.27111.31111.27111.28
GBPUSD1.26761.26811.26751.2679
USDCHF0.97180.97190.97150.9718
AUDUSD0.75400.75420.75370.7539
NZDUSD0.72650.72670.72610.7267
USDCAD1.32331.32361.32291.3233
EURJPY124.08124.12124.06124.07
EURGBP0.87930.87950.87910.8793
EURCHF1.08361.08371.08321.0835
EURAUD1.47841.47901.47831.4787
EURNZD1.53451.53521.53401.5340
EURCAD1.47541.47571.47501.4755
GBPJPY141.06141.12141.05141.09
CHFJPY114.45114.54114.44114.48
AUDJPY83.9083.9383.8983.89
NZDJPY80.8380.8780.8180.86
CADJPY84.0784.1284.0684.08
GBPCHF1.23191.23221.23161.2321
GBPAUD1.68081.68191.68051.6815
GBPNZD1.74461.74561.74441.7444
GBPCAD1.67721.67801.67701.6777
AUDCHF0.73250.73290.73230.7327
NZDCHF0.70600.70620.70550.7062
CADCHF0.73400.73440.73400.7343
AUDCAD0.99760.99790.99730.9977
NZDCAD0.96110.96170.96070.9617
AUDNZD1.03761.03811.03731.0373
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1151
H: 1.1152
L: 1.1149
C: 1.1149
USDJPY
O: 111.27
H: 111.31
L: 111.27
C: 111.28
GBPUSD
O: 1.2676
H: 1.2681
L: 1.2675
C: 1.2679
USDCHF
O: 0.9718
H: 0.9719
L: 0.9715
C: 0.9718
AUDUSD
O: 0.7540
H: 0.7542
L: 0.7537
C: 0.7539
NZDUSD
O: 0.7265
H: 0.7267
L: 0.7261
C: 0.7267
USDCAD
O: 1.3233
H: 1.3236
L: 1.3229
C: 1.3233
EURJPY
O: 124.08
H: 124.12
L: 124.06
C: 124.07
EURGBP
O: 0.8793
H: 0.8795
L: 0.8791
C: 0.8793
EURCHF
O: 1.0836
H: 1.0837
L: 1.0832
C: 1.0835
EURAUD
O: 1.4784
H: 1.4790
L: 1.4783
C: 1.4787
EURNZD
O: 1.5345
H: 1.5352
L: 1.5340
C: 1.5340
EURCAD
O: 1.4754
H: 1.4757
L: 1.4750
C: 1.4755
GBPJPY
O: 141.06
H: 141.12
L: 141.05
C: 141.09
CHFJPY
O: 114.45
H: 114.54
L: 114.44
C: 114.48
AUDJPY
O: 83.90
H: 83.93
L: 83.89
C: 83.89
NZDJPY
O: 80.83
H: 80.87
L: 80.81
C: 80.86
CADJPY
O: 84.07
H: 84.12
L: 84.06
C: 84.08
GBPCHF
O: 1.2319
H: 1.2322
L: 1.2316
C: 1.2321
GBPAUD
O: 1.6808
H: 1.6819
L: 1.6805
C: 1.6815
GBPNZD
O: 1.7446
H: 1.7456
L: 1.7444
C: 1.7444
GBPCAD
O: 1.6772
H: 1.6780
L: 1.6770
C: 1.6777
AUDCHF
O: 0.7325
H: 0.7329
L: 0.7323
C: 0.7327
NZDCHF
O: 0.7060
H: 0.7062
L: 0.7055
C: 0.7062
CADCHF
O: 0.7340
H: 0.7344
L: 0.7340
C: 0.7343
AUDCAD
O: 0.9976
H: 0.9979
L: 0.9973
C: 0.9977
NZDCAD
O: 0.9611
H: 0.9617
L: 0.9607
C: 0.9617
AUDNZD
O: 1.0376
H: 1.0381
L: 1.0373
C: 1.0373
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 23:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.11551.11571.11391.1151
USDJPY111.31111.44111.23111.31
GBPUSD1.26651.26901.26621.2682
USDCHF0.97190.97300.97150.9716
AUDUSD0.75430.75450.75360.7540
NZDUSD0.72690.72720.72550.7264
USDCAD1.32371.32501.32281.3234
EURJPY124.17124.20124.03124.12
EURGBP0.88060.88070.87850.8791
EURCHF1.08421.08451.08341.0835
EURAUD1.47871.47951.47751.4786
EURNZD1.53431.53581.53301.5349
EURCAD1.47661.47751.47481.4757
GBPJPY140.99141.23140.97141.18
CHFJPY114.51114.56114.44114.54
AUDJPY83.9684.0283.8683.93
NZDJPY80.9180.9380.7680.85
CADJPY84.0984.1884.0184.10
GBPCHF1.23111.23321.23101.2323
GBPAUD1.67901.68271.67901.6818
GBPNZD1.74211.74711.74201.7455
GBPCAD1.67661.67991.67641.6784
AUDCHF0.73310.73350.73240.7326
NZDCHF0.70650.70680.70540.7057
CADCHF0.73420.73480.73370.7340
AUDCAD0.99840.99900.99730.9978
NZDCAD0.96220.96300.96060.9613
AUDNZD1.03751.03871.03701.0378
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1155
H: 1.1157
L: 1.1139
C: 1.1151
USDJPY
O: 111.31
H: 111.44
L: 111.23
C: 111.31
GBPUSD
O: 1.2665
H: 1.2690
L: 1.2662
C: 1.2682
USDCHF
O: 0.9719
H: 0.9730
L: 0.9715
C: 0.9716
AUDUSD
O: 0.7543
H: 0.7545
L: 0.7536
C: 0.7540
NZDUSD
O: 0.7269
H: 0.7272
L: 0.7255
C: 0.7264
USDCAD
O: 1.3237
H: 1.3250
L: 1.3228
C: 1.3234
EURJPY
O: 124.17
H: 124.20
L: 124.03
C: 124.12
EURGBP
O: 0.8806
H: 0.8807
L: 0.8785
C: 0.8791
EURCHF
O: 1.0842
H: 1.0845
L: 1.0834
C: 1.0835
EURAUD
O: 1.4787
H: 1.4795
L: 1.4775
C: 1.4786
EURNZD
O: 1.5343
H: 1.5358
L: 1.5330
C: 1.5349
EURCAD
O: 1.4766
H: 1.4775
L: 1.4748
C: 1.4757
GBPJPY
O: 140.99
H: 141.23
L: 140.97
C: 141.18
CHFJPY
O: 114.51
H: 114.56
L: 114.44
C: 114.54
AUDJPY
O: 83.96
H: 84.02
L: 83.86
C: 83.93
NZDJPY
O: 80.91
H: 80.93
L: 80.76
C: 80.85
CADJPY
O: 84.09
H: 84.18
L: 84.01
C: 84.10
GBPCHF
O: 1.2311
H: 1.2332
L: 1.2310
C: 1.2323
GBPAUD
O: 1.6790
H: 1.6827
L: 1.6790
C: 1.6818
GBPNZD
O: 1.7421
H: 1.7471
L: 1.7420
C: 1.7455
GBPCAD
O: 1.6766
H: 1.6799
L: 1.6764
C: 1.6784
AUDCHF
O: 0.7331
H: 0.7335
L: 0.7324
C: 0.7326
NZDCHF
O: 0.7065
H: 0.7068
L: 0.7054
C: 0.7057
CADCHF
O: 0.7342
H: 0.7348
L: 0.7337
C: 0.7340
AUDCAD
O: 0.9984
H: 0.9990
L: 0.9973
C: 0.9978
NZDCAD
O: 0.9622
H: 0.9630
L: 0.9606
C: 0.9613
AUDNZD
O: 1.0375
H: 1.0387
L: 1.0370
C: 1.0378
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.11671.11771.11391.1151
USDJPY111.36111.44110.94111.31
GBPUSD1.26691.26901.26531.2682
USDCHF0.97200.97420.97120.9716
AUDUSD0.75500.75690.75350.7540
NZDUSD0.72140.72740.71890.7264
USDCAD1.33311.33371.32081.3234
EURJPY124.36124.42123.84124.12
EURGBP0.88120.88280.87850.8791
EURCHF1.08571.08721.08341.0835
EURAUD1.47761.48141.47351.4786
EURNZD1.54481.54911.53291.5349
EURCAD1.48871.48941.47361.4757
GBPJPY141.01141.23140.46141.18
CHFJPY114.46114.59114.03114.54
AUDJPY84.0384.3083.7283.93
NZDJPY80.3880.9780.2380.85
CADJPY83.5184.3283.2084.10
GBPCHF1.23201.23421.22991.2323
GBPAUD1.67661.68271.67201.6818
GBPNZD1.75031.75311.73881.7455
GBPCAD1.68891.69131.67261.6784
AUDCHF0.73400.73590.73240.7326
NZDCHF0.70140.70740.69880.7057
CADCHF0.72900.73600.72850.7340
AUDCAD1.00601.00880.99630.9978
NZDCAD0.96170.96920.95890.9613
AUDNZD1.04341.04631.03701.0378
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1167
H: 1.1177
L: 1.1139
C: 1.1151
USDJPY
O: 111.36
H: 111.44
L: 110.94
C: 111.31
GBPUSD
O: 1.2669
H: 1.2690
L: 1.2653
C: 1.2682
USDCHF
O: 0.9720
H: 0.9742
L: 0.9712
C: 0.9716
AUDUSD
O: 0.7550
H: 0.7569
L: 0.7535
C: 0.7540
NZDUSD
O: 0.7214
H: 0.7274
L: 0.7189
C: 0.7264
USDCAD
O: 1.3331
H: 1.3337
L: 1.3208
C: 1.3234
EURJPY
O: 124.36
H: 124.42
L: 123.84
C: 124.12
EURGBP
O: 0.8812
H: 0.8828
L: 0.8785
C: 0.8791
EURCHF
O: 1.0857
H: 1.0872
L: 1.0834
C: 1.0835
EURAUD
O: 1.4776
H: 1.4814
L: 1.4735
C: 1.4786
EURNZD
O: 1.5448
H: 1.5491
L: 1.5329
C: 1.5349
EURCAD
O: 1.4887
H: 1.4894
L: 1.4736
C: 1.4757
GBPJPY
O: 141.01
H: 141.23
L: 140.46
C: 141.18
CHFJPY
O: 114.46
H: 114.59
L: 114.03
C: 114.54
AUDJPY
O: 84.03
H: 84.30
L: 83.72
C: 83.93
NZDJPY
O: 80.38
H: 80.97
L: 80.23
C: 80.85
CADJPY
O: 83.51
H: 84.32
L: 83.20
C: 84.10
GBPCHF
O: 1.2320
H: 1.2342
L: 1.2299
C: 1.2323
GBPAUD
O: 1.6766
H: 1.6827
L: 1.6720
C: 1.6818
GBPNZD
O: 1.7503
H: 1.7531
L: 1.7388
C: 1.7455
GBPCAD
O: 1.6889
H: 1.6913
L: 1.6726
C: 1.6784
AUDCHF
O: 0.7340
H: 0.7359
L: 0.7324
C: 0.7326
NZDCHF
O: 0.7014
H: 0.7074
L: 0.6988
C: 0.7057
CADCHF
O: 0.7290
H: 0.7360
L: 0.7285
C: 0.7340
AUDCAD
O: 1.0060
H: 1.0088
L: 0.9963
C: 0.9978
NZDCAD
O: 0.9617
H: 0.9692
L: 0.9589
C: 0.9613
AUDNZD
O: 1.0434
H: 1.0463
L: 1.0370
C: 1.0378
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 22 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.12041.12951.11321.1193
USDJPY110.29111.41108.79110.85
GBPUSD1.27071.28171.26381.2772
USDCHF0.96810.97700.96400.9738
AUDUSD0.75310.76350.75210.7615
NZDUSD0.72010.73190.71700.7248
USDCAD1.34501.34701.31641.3212
EURJPY123.61124.45122.39124.10
EURGBP0.88130.88660.87190.8761
EURCHF1.08491.09081.08391.0902
EURAUD1.48701.49081.46601.4686
EURNZD1.55391.56321.53931.5432
EURCAD1.50781.51051.47611.4787
GBPJPY140.18142.33138.66141.61
CHFJPY113.76114.41112.48113.79
AUDJPY83.0584.8082.5884.43
NZDJPY79.4680.6378.9480.33
CADJPY81.9184.2381.4183.89
GBPCHF1.23101.24691.22401.2435
GBPAUD1.68691.69591.66831.6759
GBPNZD1.76121.77681.74411.7608
GBPCAD1.71051.71681.67851.6874
AUDCHF0.72910.74290.72790.7416
NZDCHF0.69720.70700.69420.7058
CADCHF0.71900.73720.71870.7369
AUDCAD1.01321.01460.99591.0060
NZDCAD0.96920.97070.95280.9575
AUDNZD1.04311.05501.04071.0503
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1204
H: 1.1295
L: 1.1132
C: 1.1193
USDJPY
O: 110.29
H: 111.41
L: 108.79
C: 110.85
GBPUSD
O: 1.2707
H: 1.2817
L: 1.2638
C: 1.2772
USDCHF
O: 0.9681
H: 0.9770
L: 0.9640
C: 0.9738
AUDUSD
O: 0.7531
H: 0.7635
L: 0.7521
C: 0.7615
NZDUSD
O: 0.7201
H: 0.7319
L: 0.7170
C: 0.7248
USDCAD
O: 1.3450
H: 1.3470
L: 1.3164
C: 1.3212
EURJPY
O: 123.61
H: 124.45
L: 122.39
C: 124.10
EURGBP
O: 0.8813
H: 0.8866
L: 0.8719
C: 0.8761
EURCHF
O: 1.0849
H: 1.0908
L: 1.0839
C: 1.0902
EURAUD
O: 1.4870
H: 1.4908
L: 1.4660
C: 1.4686
EURNZD
O: 1.5539
H: 1.5632
L: 1.5393
C: 1.5432
EURCAD
O: 1.5078
H: 1.5105
L: 1.4761
C: 1.4787
GBPJPY
O: 140.18
H: 142.33
L: 138.66
C: 141.61
CHFJPY
O: 113.76
H: 114.41
L: 112.48
C: 113.79
AUDJPY
O: 83.05
H: 84.80
L: 82.58
C: 84.43
NZDJPY
O: 79.46
H: 80.63
L: 78.94
C: 80.33
CADJPY
O: 81.91
H: 84.23
L: 81.41
C: 83.89
GBPCHF
O: 1.2310
H: 1.2469
L: 1.2240
C: 1.2435
GBPAUD
O: 1.6869
H: 1.6959
L: 1.6683
C: 1.6759
GBPNZD
O: 1.7612
H: 1.7768
L: 1.7441
C: 1.7608
GBPCAD
O: 1.7105
H: 1.7168
L: 1.6785
C: 1.6874
AUDCHF
O: 0.7291
H: 0.7429
L: 0.7279
C: 0.7416
NZDCHF
O: 0.6972
H: 0.7070
L: 0.6942
C: 0.7058
CADCHF
O: 0.7190
H: 0.7372
L: 0.7187
C: 0.7369
AUDCAD
O: 1.0132
H: 1.0146
L: 0.9959
C: 1.0060
NZDCAD
O: 0.9692
H: 0.9707
L: 0.9528
C: 0.9575
AUDNZD
O: 1.0431
H: 1.0550
L: 1.0407
C: 1.0503
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 16 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.09081.12681.08381.1242
USDJPY111.23114.37110.23110.76
GBPUSD1.29251.30471.27681.2890
USDCHF0.99361.00990.96690.9677
AUDUSD0.74670.75560.73290.7430
NZDUSD0.68550.71210.68170.7082
USDCAD1.36591.37921.33861.3500
EURJPY121.48125.81121.29124.52
EURGBP0.84300.87500.83830.8720
EURCHF1.08321.09861.07921.0879
EURAUD1.45961.51301.44441.5128
EURNZD1.58781.62351.56271.5872
EURCAD1.48991.52121.48241.5176
GBPJPY143.86148.10141.47142.77
CHFJPY111.91115.16111.84114.43
AUDJPY83.0584.5381.7782.29
NZDJPY76.3179.3676.2678.43
CADJPY81.3783.7380.6582.03
GBPCHF1.28451.30681.24461.2473
GBPAUD1.73001.76501.70671.7345
GBPNZD1.88111.89591.79881.8198
GBPCAD1.76581.78531.71721.7400
AUDCHF0.74190.75210.71880.7190
NZDCHF0.68110.70110.67160.6853
CADCHF0.72690.73930.71500.7167
AUDCAD1.01981.03450.99921.0030
NZDCAD0.93680.96010.93220.9560
AUDNZD1.08651.09341.04641.0488
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0908
H: 1.1268
L: 1.0838
C: 1.1242
USDJPY
O: 111.23
H: 114.37
L: 110.23
C: 110.76
GBPUSD
O: 1.2925
H: 1.3047
L: 1.2768
C: 1.2890
USDCHF
O: 0.9936
H: 1.0099
L: 0.9669
C: 0.9677
AUDUSD
O: 0.7467
H: 0.7556
L: 0.7329
C: 0.7430
NZDUSD
O: 0.6855
H: 0.7121
L: 0.6817
C: 0.7082
USDCAD
O: 1.3659
H: 1.3792
L: 1.3386
C: 1.3500
EURJPY
O: 121.48
H: 125.81
L: 121.29
C: 124.52
EURGBP
O: 0.8430
H: 0.8750
L: 0.8383
C: 0.8720
EURCHF
O: 1.0832
H: 1.0986
L: 1.0792
C: 1.0879
EURAUD
O: 1.4596
H: 1.5130
L: 1.4444
C: 1.5128
EURNZD
O: 1.5878
H: 1.6235
L: 1.5627
C: 1.5872
EURCAD
O: 1.4899
H: 1.5212
L: 1.4824
C: 1.5176
GBPJPY
O: 143.86
H: 148.10
L: 141.47
C: 142.77
CHFJPY
O: 111.91
H: 115.16
L: 111.84
C: 114.43
AUDJPY
O: 83.05
H: 84.53
L: 81.77
C: 82.29
NZDJPY
O: 76.31
H: 79.36
L: 76.26
C: 78.43
CADJPY
O: 81.37
H: 83.73
L: 80.65
C: 82.03
GBPCHF
O: 1.2845
H: 1.3068
L: 1.2446
C: 1.2473
GBPAUD
O: 1.7300
H: 1.7650
L: 1.7067
C: 1.7345
GBPNZD
O: 1.8811
H: 1.8959
L: 1.7988
C: 1.8198
GBPCAD
O: 1.7658
H: 1.7853
L: 1.7172
C: 1.7400
AUDCHF
O: 0.7419
H: 0.7521
L: 0.7188
C: 0.7190
NZDCHF
O: 0.6811
H: 0.7011
L: 0.6716
C: 0.6853
CADCHF
O: 0.7269
H: 0.7393
L: 0.7150
C: 0.7167
AUDCAD
O: 1.0198
H: 1.0345
L: 0.9992
C: 1.0030
NZDCAD
O: 0.9368
H: 0.9601
L: 0.9322
C: 0.9560
AUDNZD
O: 1.0865
H: 1.0934
L: 1.0464
C: 1.0488
Last Updated: Jun 22 23:55 GMT
Based on Bar of May 31 20:59 GMT