Pivot Point Charts

enzh-CNfrhiidjakomsesth

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17941.18011.18101.18171.18261.18331.1842
USDJPY108.79108.88108.94109.03109.09109.18109.24
GBPUSD1.27901.27931.27991.28021.28081.28111.2817
USDCHF0.96320.96390.96450.96520.96580.96650.9671
AUDUSD0.78880.78930.78990.79040.79100.79150.7921
NZDUSD0.72120.72160.72210.72250.72300.72340.7239
USDCAD1.25281.25351.25401.25471.25521.25591.2564
EURJPY128.58128.65128.75128.82128.92128.99129.09
EURGBP0.92170.92210.92250.92290.92330.92370.9241
EURCHF1.13841.13911.13991.14061.14141.14211.1429
EURAUD1.49301.49361.49421.49481.49541.49601.4966
EURNZD1.63271.63351.63431.63511.63591.63671.6375
EURCAD1.48051.48111.48191.48251.48331.48391.4847
GBPJPY139.32139.40139.49139.57139.66139.74139.83
CHFJPY112.79112.83112.89112.93112.99113.03113.09
AUDJPY85.9986.0486.1186.1686.2386.2886.35
NZDJPY78.6478.6778.7378.7678.8278.8578.91
CADJPY86.7186.7786.8286.8886.9386.9987.04
GBPCHF1.23401.23451.23521.23571.23641.23691.2376
GBPAUD1.61681.61791.61861.61971.62041.62151.6222
GBPNZD1.76861.76981.77061.77181.77261.77381.7746
GBPCAD1.60441.60501.60571.60631.60701.60761.6083
AUDCHF0.76120.76180.76230.76290.76340.76400.7645
NZDCHF0.69630.69670.69700.69740.69770.69810.6984
CADCHF0.76780.76830.76870.76920.76960.77010.7705
AUDCAD0.99040.99080.99130.99170.99220.99260.9931
NZDCAD0.90550.90590.90620.90660.90690.90730.9076
AUDNZD1.09251.09281.09331.09361.09411.09441.0949
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1842
R2: 1.1833
R1: 1.1826
 
PP: 1.1817
 
S1: 1.1810
S2: 1.1801
S3: 1.1794
USDJPY
R3: 109.24
R2: 109.18
R1: 109.09
 
PP: 109.03
 
S1: 108.94
S2: 108.88
S3: 108.79
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2817
R2: 1.2811
R1: 1.2808
 
PP: 1.2802
 
S1: 1.2799
S2: 1.2793
S3: 1.2790
USDCHF
R3: 0.9671
R2: 0.9665
R1: 0.9658
 
PP: 0.9652
 
S1: 0.9645
S2: 0.9639
S3: 0.9632
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7921
R2: 0.7915
R1: 0.7910
 
PP: 0.7904
 
S1: 0.7899
S2: 0.7893
S3: 0.7888
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7239
R2: 0.7234
R1: 0.7230
 
PP: 0.7225
 
S1: 0.7221
S2: 0.7216
S3: 0.7212
USDCAD
R3: 1.2564
R2: 1.2559
R1: 1.2552
 
PP: 1.2547
 
S1: 1.2540
S2: 1.2535
S3: 1.2528
EURJPY
R3: 129.09
R2: 128.99
R1: 128.92
 
PP: 128.82
 
S1: 128.75
S2: 128.65
S3: 128.58
EURGBP
R3: 0.9241
R2: 0.9237
R1: 0.9233
 
PP: 0.9229
 
S1: 0.9225
S2: 0.9221
S3: 0.9217
EURCHF
R3: 1.1429
R2: 1.1421
R1: 1.1414
 
PP: 1.1406
 
S1: 1.1399
S2: 1.1391
S3: 1.1384
EURAUD
R3: 1.4966
R2: 1.4960
R1: 1.4954
 
PP: 1.4948
 
S1: 1.4942
S2: 1.4936
S3: 1.4930
EURNZD
R3: 1.6375
R2: 1.6367
R1: 1.6359
 
PP: 1.6351
 
S1: 1.6343
S2: 1.6335
S3: 1.6327
EURCAD
R3: 1.4847
R2: 1.4839
R1: 1.4833
 
PP: 1.4825
 
S1: 1.4819
S2: 1.4811
S3: 1.4805
GBPJPY
R3: 139.83
R2: 139.74
R1: 139.66
 
PP: 139.57
 
S1: 139.49
S2: 139.40
S3: 139.32
CHFJPY
R3: 113.09
R2: 113.03
R1: 112.99
 
PP: 112.93
 
S1: 112.89
S2: 112.83
S3: 112.79
AUDJPY
R3: 86.35
R2: 86.28
R1: 86.23
 
PP: 86.16
 
S1: 86.11
S2: 86.04
S3: 85.99
NZDJPY
R3: 78.91
R2: 78.85
R1: 78.82
 
PP: 78.76
 
S1: 78.73
S2: 78.67
S3: 78.64
CADJPY
R3: 87.04
R2: 86.99
R1: 86.93
 
PP: 86.88
 
S1: 86.82
S2: 86.77
S3: 86.71
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2376
R2: 1.2369
R1: 1.2364
 
PP: 1.2357
 
S1: 1.2352
S2: 1.2345
S3: 1.2340
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6222
R2: 1.6215
R1: 1.6204
 
PP: 1.6197
 
S1: 1.6186
S2: 1.6179
S3: 1.6168
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7746
R2: 1.7738
R1: 1.7726
 
PP: 1.7718
 
S1: 1.7706
S2: 1.7698
S3: 1.7686
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6083
R2: 1.6076
R1: 1.6070
 
PP: 1.6063
 
S1: 1.6057
S2: 1.6050
S3: 1.6044
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7645
R2: 0.7640
R1: 0.7634
 
PP: 0.7629
 
S1: 0.7623
S2: 0.7618
S3: 0.7612
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6984
R2: 0.6981
R1: 0.6977
 
PP: 0.6974
 
S1: 0.6970
S2: 0.6967
S3: 0.6963
CADCHF
R3: 0.7705
R2: 0.7701
R1: 0.7696
 
PP: 0.7692
 
S1: 0.7687
S2: 0.7683
S3: 0.7678
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9931
R2: 0.9926
R1: 0.9922
 
PP: 0.9917
 
S1: 0.9913
S2: 0.9908
S3: 0.9904
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9076
R2: 0.9073
R1: 0.9069
 
PP: 0.9066
 
S1: 0.9062
S2: 0.9059
S3: 0.9055
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0949
R2: 1.0944
R1: 1.0941
 
PP: 1.0936
 
S1: 1.0933
S2: 1.0928
S3: 1.0925
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 23 19:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.17511.17681.17851.18021.18191.18361.1853
USDJPY108.76108.87109.01109.12109.26109.37109.51
GBPUSD1.27541.27661.27781.27901.28021.28141.2826
USDCHF0.96190.96320.96460.96590.96730.96860.9700
AUDUSD0.78670.78760.78840.78930.79010.79100.7918
NZDUSD0.71660.71820.71930.72090.72200.72360.7247
USDCAD1.24981.25231.25431.25681.25881.26131.2633
EURJPY128.29128.45128.64128.80128.99129.15129.34
EURGBP0.91910.92020.92140.92250.92370.92480.9260
EURCHF1.13481.13641.13821.13981.14161.14321.1450
EURAUD1.49001.49151.49351.49501.49701.49851.5005
EURNZD1.62851.63101.63431.63681.64011.64261.6459
EURCAD1.47621.47891.48061.48331.48501.48771.4894
GBPJPY139.10139.26139.44139.60139.78139.94140.12
CHFJPY112.53112.69112.83112.99113.13113.29113.43
AUDJPY85.8585.9586.0586.1586.2586.3586.45
NZDJPY78.2278.3978.5278.6978.8278.9979.12
CADJPY86.2886.4286.6686.8087.0487.1887.42
GBPCHF1.23111.23261.23401.23551.23691.23841.2398
GBPAUD1.61501.61661.61861.62021.62221.62381.6258
GBPNZD1.76691.76881.77181.77371.77671.77861.7816
GBPCAD1.59651.60061.60361.60771.61071.61481.6178
AUDCHF0.75900.76010.76120.76230.76340.76450.7656
NZDCHF0.69280.69400.69500.69620.69720.69840.6994
CADCHF0.76260.76430.76660.76830.77060.77230.7746
AUDCAD0.98640.98870.98990.99220.99340.99570.9969
NZDCAD0.89950.90200.90350.90600.90750.91000.9115
AUDNZD1.09121.09221.09361.09461.09601.09701.0984
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1853
R2: 1.1836
R1: 1.1819
 
PP: 1.1802
 
S1: 1.1785
S2: 1.1768
S3: 1.1751
USDJPY
R3: 109.51
R2: 109.37
R1: 109.26
 
PP: 109.12
 
S1: 109.01
S2: 108.87
S3: 108.76
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2826
R2: 1.2814
R1: 1.2802
 
PP: 1.2790
 
S1: 1.2778
S2: 1.2766
S3: 1.2754
USDCHF
R3: 0.9700
R2: 0.9686
R1: 0.9673
 
PP: 0.9659
 
S1: 0.9646
S2: 0.9632
S3: 0.9619
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7918
R2: 0.7910
R1: 0.7901
 
PP: 0.7893
 
S1: 0.7884
S2: 0.7876
S3: 0.7867
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7247
R2: 0.7236
R1: 0.7220
 
PP: 0.7209
 
S1: 0.7193
S2: 0.7182
S3: 0.7166
USDCAD
R3: 1.2633
R2: 1.2613
R1: 1.2588
 
PP: 1.2568
 
S1: 1.2543
S2: 1.2523
S3: 1.2498
EURJPY
R3: 129.34
R2: 129.15
R1: 128.99
 
PP: 128.80
 
S1: 128.64
S2: 128.45
S3: 128.29
EURGBP
R3: 0.9260
R2: 0.9248
R1: 0.9237
 
PP: 0.9225
 
S1: 0.9214
S2: 0.9202
S3: 0.9191
EURCHF
R3: 1.1450
R2: 1.1432
R1: 1.1416
 
PP: 1.1398
 
S1: 1.1382
S2: 1.1364
S3: 1.1348
EURAUD
R3: 1.5005
R2: 1.4985
R1: 1.4970
 
PP: 1.4950
 
S1: 1.4935
S2: 1.4915
S3: 1.4900
EURNZD
R3: 1.6459
R2: 1.6426
R1: 1.6401
 
PP: 1.6368
 
S1: 1.6343
S2: 1.6310
S3: 1.6285
EURCAD
R3: 1.4894
R2: 1.4877
R1: 1.4850
 
PP: 1.4833
 
S1: 1.4806
S2: 1.4789
S3: 1.4762
GBPJPY
R3: 140.12
R2: 139.94
R1: 139.78
 
PP: 139.60
 
S1: 139.44
S2: 139.26
S3: 139.10
CHFJPY
R3: 113.43
R2: 113.29
R1: 113.13
 
PP: 112.99
 
S1: 112.83
S2: 112.69
S3: 112.53
AUDJPY
R3: 86.45
R2: 86.35
R1: 86.25
 
PP: 86.15
 
S1: 86.05
S2: 85.95
S3: 85.85
NZDJPY
R3: 79.12
R2: 78.99
R1: 78.82
 
PP: 78.69
 
S1: 78.52
S2: 78.39
S3: 78.22
CADJPY
R3: 87.42
R2: 87.18
R1: 87.04
 
PP: 86.80
 
S1: 86.66
S2: 86.42
S3: 86.28
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2398
R2: 1.2384
R1: 1.2369
 
PP: 1.2355
 
S1: 1.2340
S2: 1.2326
S3: 1.2311
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6258
R2: 1.6238
R1: 1.6222
 
PP: 1.6202
 
S1: 1.6186
S2: 1.6166
S3: 1.6150
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7816
R2: 1.7786
R1: 1.7767
 
PP: 1.7737
 
S1: 1.7718
S2: 1.7688
S3: 1.7669
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6178
R2: 1.6148
R1: 1.6107
 
PP: 1.6077
 
S1: 1.6036
S2: 1.6006
S3: 1.5965
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7656
R2: 0.7645
R1: 0.7634
 
PP: 0.7623
 
S1: 0.7612
S2: 0.7601
S3: 0.7590
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6994
R2: 0.6984
R1: 0.6972
 
PP: 0.6962
 
S1: 0.6950
S2: 0.6940
S3: 0.6928
CADCHF
R3: 0.7746
R2: 0.7723
R1: 0.7706
 
PP: 0.7683
 
S1: 0.7666
S2: 0.7643
S3: 0.7626
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9969
R2: 0.9957
R1: 0.9934
 
PP: 0.9922
 
S1: 0.9899
S2: 0.9887
S3: 0.9864
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9115
R2: 0.9100
R1: 0.9075
 
PP: 0.9060
 
S1: 0.9035
S2: 0.9020
S3: 0.8995
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0984
R2: 1.0970
R1: 1.0960
 
PP: 1.0946
 
S1: 1.0936
S2: 1.0922
S3: 1.0912
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 23 17:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.16491.16961.17291.17761.18091.18561.1889
USDJPY108.23108.54109.04109.35109.85110.16110.66
GBPUSD1.26871.27491.27851.28471.28831.29451.2981
USDCHF0.95490.95780.96300.96590.97110.97400.9792
AUDUSD0.78340.78660.78870.79190.79400.79720.7993
NZDUSD0.71940.72340.72550.72950.73160.73560.7377
USDCAD1.24581.24911.25271.25601.25961.26291.2665
EURJPY127.53127.92128.39128.78129.25129.64130.11
EURGBP0.91340.91440.91570.91670.91800.91900.9203
EURCHF1.13121.13271.13581.13731.14041.14191.1450
EURAUD1.47721.48011.48351.48641.48981.49271.4961
EURNZD1.60601.60831.61211.61441.61821.62051.6243
EURCAD1.46071.46671.47201.47801.48331.48931.4946
GBPJPY139.02139.53140.00140.51140.98141.49141.96
CHFJPY112.22112.56112.84113.18113.46113.80114.08
AUDJPY85.7686.0486.3586.6386.9487.2287.53
NZDJPY78.9279.2379.4879.7980.0480.3580.60
CADJPY85.9986.3086.7487.0587.4987.8088.24
GBPCHF1.23331.23561.23851.24081.24371.24601.2489
GBPAUD1.60841.61271.61681.62111.62521.62951.6336
GBPNZD1.75011.75321.75731.76041.76451.76761.7717
GBPCAD1.58961.59761.60421.61221.61881.62681.6334
AUDCHF0.75810.76020.76300.76510.76790.77000.7728
NZDCHF0.69890.70070.70270.70450.70650.70830.7103
CADCHF0.75860.76170.76620.76930.77380.77690.7814
AUDCAD0.98270.98650.99010.99390.99751.00131.0049
NZDCAD0.90170.90690.91050.91570.91930.92450.9281
AUDNZD1.07811.08011.08331.08531.08851.09051.0937
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1889
R2: 1.1856
R1: 1.1809
 
PP: 1.1776
 
S1: 1.1729
S2: 1.1696
S3: 1.1649
USDJPY
R3: 110.66
R2: 110.16
R1: 109.85
 
PP: 109.35
 
S1: 109.04
S2: 108.54
S3: 108.23
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2981
R2: 1.2945
R1: 1.2883
 
PP: 1.2847
 
S1: 1.2785
S2: 1.2749
S3: 1.2687
USDCHF
R3: 0.9792
R2: 0.9740
R1: 0.9711
 
PP: 0.9659
 
S1: 0.9630
S2: 0.9578
S3: 0.9549
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7993
R2: 0.7972
R1: 0.7940
 
PP: 0.7919
 
S1: 0.7887
S2: 0.7866
S3: 0.7834
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7377
R2: 0.7356
R1: 0.7316
 
PP: 0.7295
 
S1: 0.7255
S2: 0.7234
S3: 0.7194
USDCAD
R3: 1.2665
R2: 1.2629
R1: 1.2596
 
PP: 1.2560
 
S1: 1.2527
S2: 1.2491
S3: 1.2458
EURJPY
R3: 130.11
R2: 129.64
R1: 129.25
 
PP: 128.78
 
S1: 128.39
S2: 127.92
S3: 127.53
EURGBP
R3: 0.9203
R2: 0.9190
R1: 0.9180
 
PP: 0.9167
 
S1: 0.9157
S2: 0.9144
S3: 0.9134
EURCHF
R3: 1.1450
R2: 1.1419
R1: 1.1404
 
PP: 1.1373
 
S1: 1.1358
S2: 1.1327
S3: 1.1312
EURAUD
R3: 1.4961
R2: 1.4927
R1: 1.4898
 
PP: 1.4864
 
S1: 1.4835
S2: 1.4801
S3: 1.4772
EURNZD
R3: 1.6243
R2: 1.6205
R1: 1.6182
 
PP: 1.6144
 
S1: 1.6121
S2: 1.6083
S3: 1.6060
EURCAD
R3: 1.4946
R2: 1.4893
R1: 1.4833
 
PP: 1.4780
 
S1: 1.4720
S2: 1.4667
S3: 1.4607
GBPJPY
R3: 141.96
R2: 141.49
R1: 140.98
 
PP: 140.51
 
S1: 140.00
S2: 139.53
S3: 139.02
CHFJPY
R3: 114.08
R2: 113.80
R1: 113.46
 
PP: 113.18
 
S1: 112.84
S2: 112.56
S3: 112.22
AUDJPY
R3: 87.53
R2: 87.22
R1: 86.94
 
PP: 86.63
 
S1: 86.35
S2: 86.04
S3: 85.76
NZDJPY
R3: 80.60
R2: 80.35
R1: 80.04
 
PP: 79.79
 
S1: 79.48
S2: 79.23
S3: 78.92
CADJPY
R3: 88.24
R2: 87.80
R1: 87.49
 
PP: 87.05
 
S1: 86.74
S2: 86.30
S3: 85.99
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2489
R2: 1.2460
R1: 1.2437
 
PP: 1.2408
 
S1: 1.2385
S2: 1.2356
S3: 1.2333
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6336
R2: 1.6295
R1: 1.6252
 
PP: 1.6211
 
S1: 1.6168
S2: 1.6127
S3: 1.6084
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7717
R2: 1.7676
R1: 1.7645
 
PP: 1.7604
 
S1: 1.7573
S2: 1.7532
S3: 1.7501
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6334
R2: 1.6268
R1: 1.6188
 
PP: 1.6122
 
S1: 1.6042
S2: 1.5976
S3: 1.5896
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7728
R2: 0.7700
R1: 0.7679
 
PP: 0.7651
 
S1: 0.7630
S2: 0.7602
S3: 0.7581
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7103
R2: 0.7083
R1: 0.7065
 
PP: 0.7045
 
S1: 0.7027
S2: 0.7007
S3: 0.6989
CADCHF
R3: 0.7814
R2: 0.7769
R1: 0.7738
 
PP: 0.7693
 
S1: 0.7662
S2: 0.7617
S3: 0.7586
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0049
R2: 1.0013
R1: 0.9975
 
PP: 0.9939
 
S1: 0.9901
S2: 0.9865
S3: 0.9827
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9281
R2: 0.9245
R1: 0.9193
 
PP: 0.9157
 
S1: 0.9105
S2: 0.9069
S3: 0.9017
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0937
R2: 1.0905
R1: 1.0885
 
PP: 1.0853
 
S1: 1.0833
S2: 1.0801
S3: 1.0781
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 22 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.14901.15751.16671.17521.18441.19291.2021
USDJPY105.87107.24108.21109.58110.55111.92112.89
GBPUSD1.26051.27181.27951.29081.29851.30981.3175
USDCHF0.93890.94870.95680.96660.97470.98450.9926
AUDUSD0.76800.77430.78350.78980.79900.80530.8145
NZDUSD0.71320.71770.72440.72890.73560.74010.7468
USDCAD1.22771.24161.24991.26381.27211.28601.2943
EURJPY124.35125.95127.18128.78130.01131.61132.84
EURGBP0.89720.90110.90710.91100.91700.92090.9269
EURCHF1.10251.11411.12441.13601.14631.15791.1682
EURAUD1.44151.45741.47011.48601.49871.51461.5273
EURNZD1.57181.58561.59681.61061.62181.63561.6468
EURCAD1.43961.45621.46781.48441.49601.51261.5242
GBPJPY135.75137.77139.16141.18142.57144.59145.98
CHFJPY110.83111.74112.43113.34114.03114.94115.63
AUDJPY84.2885.1385.8486.6987.4088.2588.96
NZDJPY78.2578.8779.3579.9780.4581.0781.55
CADJPY84.6685.3286.0486.7087.4288.0888.80
GBPCHF1.20001.21731.22981.24711.25961.27691.2894
GBPAUD1.57311.59581.60961.63231.64611.66881.6826
GBPNZD1.71831.73521.74771.76461.77711.79401.8065
GBPCAD1.56631.58981.60471.62821.64311.66661.6815
AUDCHF0.74610.75170.75820.76380.77030.77590.7824
NZDCHF0.68830.69430.69970.70570.71110.71710.7225
CADCHF0.74750.75270.75950.76470.77150.77670.7835
AUDCAD0.98450.98970.99340.99861.00231.00751.0112
NZDCAD0.90450.91170.91580.92300.92710.93430.9384
AUDNZD1.06321.06891.07631.08201.08941.09511.1025
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.2021
R2: 1.1929
R1: 1.1844
 
PP: 1.1752
 
S1: 1.1667
S2: 1.1575
S3: 1.1490
USDJPY
R3: 112.89
R2: 111.92
R1: 110.55
 
PP: 109.58
 
S1: 108.21
S2: 107.24
S3: 105.87
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3175
R2: 1.3098
R1: 1.2985
 
PP: 1.2908
 
S1: 1.2795
S2: 1.2718
S3: 1.2605
USDCHF
R3: 0.9926
R2: 0.9845
R1: 0.9747
 
PP: 0.9666
 
S1: 0.9568
S2: 0.9487
S3: 0.9389
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8145
R2: 0.8053
R1: 0.7990
 
PP: 0.7898
 
S1: 0.7835
S2: 0.7743
S3: 0.7680
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7468
R2: 0.7401
R1: 0.7356
 
PP: 0.7289
 
S1: 0.7244
S2: 0.7177
S3: 0.7132
USDCAD
R3: 1.2943
R2: 1.2860
R1: 1.2721
 
PP: 1.2638
 
S1: 1.2499
S2: 1.2416
S3: 1.2277
EURJPY
R3: 132.84
R2: 131.61
R1: 130.01
 
PP: 128.78
 
S1: 127.18
S2: 125.95
S3: 124.35
EURGBP
R3: 0.9269
R2: 0.9209
R1: 0.9170
 
PP: 0.9110
 
S1: 0.9071
S2: 0.9011
S3: 0.8972
EURCHF
R3: 1.1682
R2: 1.1579
R1: 1.1463
 
PP: 1.1360
 
S1: 1.1244
S2: 1.1141
S3: 1.1025
EURAUD
R3: 1.5273
R2: 1.5146
R1: 1.4987
 
PP: 1.4860
 
S1: 1.4701
S2: 1.4574
S3: 1.4415
EURNZD
R3: 1.6468
R2: 1.6356
R1: 1.6218
 
PP: 1.6106
 
S1: 1.5968
S2: 1.5856
S3: 1.5718
EURCAD
R3: 1.5242
R2: 1.5126
R1: 1.4960
 
PP: 1.4844
 
S1: 1.4678
S2: 1.4562
S3: 1.4396
GBPJPY
R3: 145.98
R2: 144.59
R1: 142.57
 
PP: 141.18
 
S1: 139.16
S2: 137.77
S3: 135.75
CHFJPY
R3: 115.63
R2: 114.94
R1: 114.03
 
PP: 113.34
 
S1: 112.43
S2: 111.74
S3: 110.83
AUDJPY
R3: 88.96
R2: 88.25
R1: 87.40
 
PP: 86.69
 
S1: 85.84
S2: 85.13
S3: 84.28
NZDJPY
R3: 81.55
R2: 81.07
R1: 80.45
 
PP: 79.97
 
S1: 79.35
S2: 78.87
S3: 78.25
CADJPY
R3: 88.80
R2: 88.08
R1: 87.42
 
PP: 86.70
 
S1: 86.04
S2: 85.32
S3: 84.66
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2894
R2: 1.2769
R1: 1.2596
 
PP: 1.2471
 
S1: 1.2298
S2: 1.2173
S3: 1.2000
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6826
R2: 1.6688
R1: 1.6461
 
PP: 1.6323
 
S1: 1.6096
S2: 1.5958
S3: 1.5731
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8065
R2: 1.7940
R1: 1.7771
 
PP: 1.7646
 
S1: 1.7477
S2: 1.7352
S3: 1.7183
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6815
R2: 1.6666
R1: 1.6431
 
PP: 1.6282
 
S1: 1.6047
S2: 1.5898
S3: 1.5663
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7824
R2: 0.7759
R1: 0.7703
 
PP: 0.7638
 
S1: 0.7582
S2: 0.7517
S3: 0.7461
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7225
R2: 0.7171
R1: 0.7111
 
PP: 0.7057
 
S1: 0.6997
S2: 0.6943
S3: 0.6883
CADCHF
R3: 0.7835
R2: 0.7767
R1: 0.7715
 
PP: 0.7647
 
S1: 0.7595
S2: 0.7527
S3: 0.7475
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0112
R2: 1.0075
R1: 1.0023
 
PP: 0.9986
 
S1: 0.9934
S2: 0.9897
S3: 0.9845
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9384
R2: 0.9343
R1: 0.9271
 
PP: 0.9230
 
S1: 0.9158
S2: 0.9117
S3: 0.9045
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1025
R2: 1.0951
R1: 1.0894
 
PP: 1.0820
 
S1: 1.0763
S2: 1.0689
S3: 1.0632
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 18 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.09531.11331.14861.16661.20191.21991.2552
USDJPY104.53107.37108.81111.65113.09115.93117.37
GBPUSD1.25281.26701.29391.30811.33501.34921.3761
USDCHF0.92070.93230.94950.96110.97830.98991.0071
AUDUSD0.72000.73860.76940.78800.81880.83740.8682
NZDUSD0.69320.70670.72890.74240.76460.77810.8003
USDCAD1.16541.20341.22551.26351.28561.32361.3457
EURJPY125.95126.95128.75129.75131.55132.55134.35
EURGBP0.85540.86490.88050.89000.90560.91510.9307
EURCHF1.05651.07441.10961.12751.16271.18061.2158
EURAUD1.37971.41081.44511.47621.51051.54161.5759
EURNZD1.50661.52611.55081.57031.59501.61451.6392
EURCAD1.41991.43391.45561.46961.49131.50531.5270
GBPJPY140.08142.04143.84145.80147.60149.56151.36
CHFJPY107.53110.67112.33115.47117.13120.27121.93
AUDJPY82.3684.0186.1287.7789.8891.5393.64
NZDJPY79.4580.5581.6982.7983.9385.0386.17
CADJPY83.1484.7486.5388.1389.9291.5293.31
GBPCHF1.19151.20921.24311.26081.29471.31241.3463
GBPAUD1.52861.57771.61401.66311.69941.74851.7848
GBPNZD1.67431.70701.73231.76501.79031.82301.8483
GBPCAD1.55071.58711.61771.65411.68471.72111.7517
AUDCHF0.69290.71000.74180.75890.79070.80780.8396
NZDCHF0.67030.68270.70440.71680.73850.75090.7726
CADCHF0.70520.72140.74800.76420.79080.80700.8336
AUDCAD0.94730.96030.97950.99251.01171.02471.0439
NZDCAD0.88940.90510.92130.93700.95320.96890.9851
AUDNZD0.99661.01801.04151.06291.08641.10781.1313
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.2552
R2: 1.2199
R1: 1.2019
 
PP: 1.1666
 
S1: 1.1486
S2: 1.1133
S3: 1.0953
USDJPY
R3: 117.37
R2: 115.93
R1: 113.09
 
PP: 111.65
 
S1: 108.81
S2: 107.37
S3: 104.53
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3761
R2: 1.3492
R1: 1.3350
 
PP: 1.3081
 
S1: 1.2939
S2: 1.2670
S3: 1.2528
USDCHF
R3: 1.0071
R2: 0.9899
R1: 0.9783
 
PP: 0.9611
 
S1: 0.9495
S2: 0.9323
S3: 0.9207
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8682
R2: 0.8374
R1: 0.8188
 
PP: 0.7880
 
S1: 0.7694
S2: 0.7386
S3: 0.7200
NZDUSD
R3: 0.8003
R2: 0.7781
R1: 0.7646
 
PP: 0.7424
 
S1: 0.7289
S2: 0.7067
S3: 0.6932
USDCAD
R3: 1.3457
R2: 1.3236
R1: 1.2856
 
PP: 1.2635
 
S1: 1.2255
S2: 1.2034
S3: 1.1654
EURJPY
R3: 134.35
R2: 132.55
R1: 131.55
 
PP: 129.75
 
S1: 128.75
S2: 126.95
S3: 125.95
EURGBP
R3: 0.9307
R2: 0.9151
R1: 0.9056
 
PP: 0.8900
 
S1: 0.8805
S2: 0.8649
S3: 0.8554
EURCHF
R3: 1.2158
R2: 1.1806
R1: 1.1627
 
PP: 1.1275
 
S1: 1.1096
S2: 1.0744
S3: 1.0565
EURAUD
R3: 1.5759
R2: 1.5416
R1: 1.5105
 
PP: 1.4762
 
S1: 1.4451
S2: 1.4108
S3: 1.3797
EURNZD
R3: 1.6392
R2: 1.6145
R1: 1.5950
 
PP: 1.5703
 
S1: 1.5508
S2: 1.5261
S3: 1.5066
EURCAD
R3: 1.5270
R2: 1.5053
R1: 1.4913
 
PP: 1.4696
 
S1: 1.4556
S2: 1.4339
S3: 1.4199
GBPJPY
R3: 151.36
R2: 149.56
R1: 147.60
 
PP: 145.80
 
S1: 143.84
S2: 142.04
S3: 140.08
CHFJPY
R3: 121.93
R2: 120.27
R1: 117.13
 
PP: 115.47
 
S1: 112.33
S2: 110.67
S3: 107.53
AUDJPY
R3: 93.64
R2: 91.53
R1: 89.88
 
PP: 87.77
 
S1: 86.12
S2: 84.01
S3: 82.36
NZDJPY
R3: 86.17
R2: 85.03
R1: 83.93
 
PP: 82.79
 
S1: 81.69
S2: 80.55
S3: 79.45
CADJPY
R3: 93.31
R2: 91.52
R1: 89.92
 
PP: 88.13
 
S1: 86.53
S2: 84.74
S3: 83.14
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3463
R2: 1.3124
R1: 1.2947
 
PP: 1.2608
 
S1: 1.2431
S2: 1.2092
S3: 1.1915
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7848
R2: 1.7485
R1: 1.6994
 
PP: 1.6631
 
S1: 1.6140
S2: 1.5777
S3: 1.5286
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8483
R2: 1.8230
R1: 1.7903
 
PP: 1.7650
 
S1: 1.7323
S2: 1.7070
S3: 1.6743
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7517
R2: 1.7211
R1: 1.6847
 
PP: 1.6541
 
S1: 1.6177
S2: 1.5871
S3: 1.5507
AUDCHF
R3: 0.8396
R2: 0.8078
R1: 0.7907
 
PP: 0.7589
 
S1: 0.7418
S2: 0.7100
S3: 0.6929
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7726
R2: 0.7509
R1: 0.7385
 
PP: 0.7168
 
S1: 0.7044
S2: 0.6827
S3: 0.6703
CADCHF
R3: 0.8336
R2: 0.8070
R1: 0.7908
 
PP: 0.7642
 
S1: 0.7480
S2: 0.7214
S3: 0.7052
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0439
R2: 1.0247
R1: 1.0117
 
PP: 0.9925
 
S1: 0.9795
S2: 0.9603
S3: 0.9473
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9851
R2: 0.9689
R1: 0.9532
 
PP: 0.9370
 
S1: 0.9213
S2: 0.9051
S3: 0.8894
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1313
R2: 1.1078
R1: 1.0864
 
PP: 1.0629
 
S1: 1.0415
S2: 1.0180
S3: 0.9966
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.18121.18231.18071.1820
USDJPY109.07109.12108.97109.00
GBPUSD1.28011.28051.27961.2805
USDCHF0.96550.96600.96470.9650
AUDUSD0.78970.79080.78970.7906
NZDUSD0.72190.72280.72190.7227
USDCAD1.25531.25541.25421.2545
EURJPY128.83128.90128.73128.84
EURGBP0.92260.92330.92250.9229
EURCHF1.14051.14131.13981.1407
EURAUD1.49531.49531.49411.4949
EURNZD1.63581.63591.63431.6351
EURCAD1.48271.48311.48171.4827
GBPJPY139.63139.66139.49139.57
CHFJPY112.96112.98112.88112.94
AUDJPY86.1586.2186.0986.18
NZDJPY78.7478.8078.7178.78
CADJPY86.8886.9386.8286.88
GBPCHF1.23601.23631.23511.2358
GBPAUD1.62061.62071.61891.6194
GBPNZD1.77291.77291.77091.7715
GBPCAD1.60691.60701.60571.6063
AUDCHF0.76250.76340.76230.7629
NZDCHF0.69700.69770.69700.6974
CADCHF0.76910.76960.76870.7692
AUDCAD0.99140.99210.99120.9918
NZDCAD0.90620.90690.90620.9066
AUDNZD1.09381.09401.09321.0937
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1812
H: 1.1823
L: 1.1807
C: 1.1820
USDJPY
O: 109.07
H: 109.12
L: 108.97
C: 109.00
GBPUSD
O: 1.2801
H: 1.2805
L: 1.2796
C: 1.2805
USDCHF
O: 0.9655
H: 0.9660
L: 0.9647
C: 0.9650
AUDUSD
O: 0.7897
H: 0.7908
L: 0.7897
C: 0.7906
NZDUSD
O: 0.7219
H: 0.7228
L: 0.7219
C: 0.7227
USDCAD
O: 1.2553
H: 1.2554
L: 1.2542
C: 1.2545
EURJPY
O: 128.83
H: 128.90
L: 128.73
C: 128.84
EURGBP
O: 0.9226
H: 0.9233
L: 0.9225
C: 0.9229
EURCHF
O: 1.1405
H: 1.1413
L: 1.1398
C: 1.1407
EURAUD
O: 1.4953
H: 1.4953
L: 1.4941
C: 1.4949
EURNZD
O: 1.6358
H: 1.6359
L: 1.6343
C: 1.6351
EURCAD
O: 1.4827
H: 1.4831
L: 1.4817
C: 1.4827
GBPJPY
O: 139.63
H: 139.66
L: 139.49
C: 139.57
CHFJPY
O: 112.96
H: 112.98
L: 112.88
C: 112.94
AUDJPY
O: 86.15
H: 86.21
L: 86.09
C: 86.18
NZDJPY
O: 78.74
H: 78.80
L: 78.71
C: 78.78
CADJPY
O: 86.88
H: 86.93
L: 86.82
C: 86.88
GBPCHF
O: 1.2360
H: 1.2363
L: 1.2351
C: 1.2358
GBPAUD
O: 1.6206
H: 1.6207
L: 1.6189
C: 1.6194
GBPNZD
O: 1.7729
H: 1.7729
L: 1.7709
C: 1.7715
GBPCAD
O: 1.6069
H: 1.6070
L: 1.6057
C: 1.6063
AUDCHF
O: 0.7625
H: 0.7634
L: 0.7623
C: 0.7629
NZDCHF
O: 0.6970
H: 0.6977
L: 0.6970
C: 0.6974
CADCHF
O: 0.7691
H: 0.7696
L: 0.7687
C: 0.7692
AUDCAD
O: 0.9914
H: 0.9921
L: 0.9912
C: 0.9918
NZDCAD
O: 0.9062
H: 0.9069
L: 0.9062
C: 0.9066
AUDNZD
O: 1.0938
H: 1.0940
L: 1.0932
C: 1.0937
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 23 19:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.17951.18201.17861.1801
USDJPY109.11109.22108.97109.16
GBPUSD1.27981.28031.27791.2789
USDCHF0.96540.96710.96440.9661
AUDUSD0.78960.79030.78860.7891
NZDUSD0.72100.72240.71970.7205
USDCAD1.25881.25941.25491.2562
EURJPY128.70128.97128.62128.82
EURGBP0.92140.92360.92130.9226
EURCHF1.13861.14131.13791.1401
EURAUD1.49371.49661.49311.4954
EURNZD1.63561.63931.63351.6376
EURCAD1.48461.48591.48151.4824
GBPJPY139.66139.76139.42139.62
CHFJPY113.01113.14112.84112.98
AUDJPY86.1586.2686.0686.14
NZDJPY78.6778.8578.5578.66
CADJPY86.6786.9486.5686.90
GBPCHF1.23561.23691.23401.2355
GBPAUD1.62091.62181.61821.6206
GBPNZD1.77491.77571.77081.7747
GBPCAD1.61111.61191.60481.6065
AUDCHF0.76220.76340.76120.7623
NZDCHF0.69610.69740.69520.6960
CADCHF0.76680.76990.76590.7690
AUDCAD0.99380.99440.99090.9912
NZDCAD0.90760.90840.90440.9051
AUDNZD1.09491.09571.09331.0949
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1795
H: 1.1820
L: 1.1786
C: 1.1801
USDJPY
O: 109.11
H: 109.22
L: 108.97
C: 109.16
GBPUSD
O: 1.2798
H: 1.2803
L: 1.2779
C: 1.2789
USDCHF
O: 0.9654
H: 0.9671
L: 0.9644
C: 0.9661
AUDUSD
O: 0.7896
H: 0.7903
L: 0.7886
C: 0.7891
NZDUSD
O: 0.7210
H: 0.7224
L: 0.7197
C: 0.7205
USDCAD
O: 1.2588
H: 1.2594
L: 1.2549
C: 1.2562
EURJPY
O: 128.70
H: 128.97
L: 128.62
C: 128.82
EURGBP
O: 0.9214
H: 0.9236
L: 0.9213
C: 0.9226
EURCHF
O: 1.1386
H: 1.1413
L: 1.1379
C: 1.1401
EURAUD
O: 1.4937
H: 1.4966
L: 1.4931
C: 1.4954
EURNZD
O: 1.6356
H: 1.6393
L: 1.6335
C: 1.6376
EURCAD
O: 1.4846
H: 1.4859
L: 1.4815
C: 1.4824
GBPJPY
O: 139.66
H: 139.76
L: 139.42
C: 139.62
CHFJPY
O: 113.01
H: 113.14
L: 112.84
C: 112.98
AUDJPY
O: 86.15
H: 86.26
L: 86.06
C: 86.14
NZDJPY
O: 78.67
H: 78.85
L: 78.55
C: 78.66
CADJPY
O: 86.67
H: 86.94
L: 86.56
C: 86.90
GBPCHF
O: 1.2356
H: 1.2369
L: 1.2340
C: 1.2355
GBPAUD
O: 1.6209
H: 1.6218
L: 1.6182
C: 1.6206
GBPNZD
O: 1.7749
H: 1.7757
L: 1.7708
C: 1.7747
GBPCAD
O: 1.6111
H: 1.6119
L: 1.6048
C: 1.6065
AUDCHF
O: 0.7622
H: 0.7634
L: 0.7612
C: 0.7623
NZDCHF
O: 0.6961
H: 0.6974
L: 0.6952
C: 0.6960
CADCHF
O: 0.7668
H: 0.7699
L: 0.7659
C: 0.7690
AUDCAD
O: 0.9938
H: 0.9944
L: 0.9909
C: 0.9912
NZDCAD
O: 0.9076
H: 0.9084
L: 0.9044
C: 0.9051
AUDNZD
O: 1.0949
H: 1.0957
L: 1.0933
C: 1.0949
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 23 17:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.18141.18241.17441.1761
USDJPY108.96109.65108.84109.55
GBPUSD1.28961.29081.28101.2822
USDCHF0.96100.96880.96070.9682
AUDUSD0.79350.79500.78970.7909
NZDUSD0.73260.73340.72730.7277
USDCAD1.25581.25941.25251.2562
EURJPY128.72129.18128.32128.85
EURGBP0.91580.91760.91530.9171
EURCHF1.13571.13891.13431.1388
EURAUD1.48761.48941.48311.4868
EURNZD1.61181.61681.61071.6158
EURCAD1.48371.48391.47261.4774
GBPJPY140.55141.03140.05140.46
CHFJPY113.22113.53112.91113.11
AUDJPY86.4786.9286.3386.65
NZDJPY79.8380.1179.5579.72
CADJPY86.7487.3686.6187.18
GBPCHF1.23981.24301.23781.2415
GBPAUD1.62401.62541.61701.6209
GBPNZD1.75961.76351.75631.7614
GBPCAD1.61981.62021.60561.6108
AUDCHF0.76290.76720.76230.7658
NZDCHF0.70390.70640.70260.7046
CADCHF0.76520.77250.76490.7706
AUDCAD0.99670.99780.99040.9936
NZDCAD0.92010.92080.91200.9142
AUDNZD1.08261.08721.08201.0866
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1814
H: 1.1824
L: 1.1744
C: 1.1761
USDJPY
O: 108.96
H: 109.65
L: 108.84
C: 109.55
GBPUSD
O: 1.2896
H: 1.2908
L: 1.2810
C: 1.2822
USDCHF
O: 0.9610
H: 0.9688
L: 0.9607
C: 0.9682
AUDUSD
O: 0.7935
H: 0.7950
L: 0.7897
C: 0.7909
NZDUSD
O: 0.7326
H: 0.7334
L: 0.7273
C: 0.7277
USDCAD
O: 1.2558
H: 1.2594
L: 1.2525
C: 1.2562
EURJPY
O: 128.72
H: 129.18
L: 128.32
C: 128.85
EURGBP
O: 0.9158
H: 0.9176
L: 0.9153
C: 0.9171
EURCHF
O: 1.1357
H: 1.1389
L: 1.1343
C: 1.1388
EURAUD
O: 1.4876
H: 1.4894
L: 1.4831
C: 1.4868
EURNZD
O: 1.6118
H: 1.6168
L: 1.6107
C: 1.6158
EURCAD
O: 1.4837
H: 1.4839
L: 1.4726
C: 1.4774
GBPJPY
O: 140.55
H: 141.03
L: 140.05
C: 140.46
CHFJPY
O: 113.22
H: 113.53
L: 112.91
C: 113.11
AUDJPY
O: 86.47
H: 86.92
L: 86.33
C: 86.65
NZDJPY
O: 79.83
H: 80.11
L: 79.55
C: 79.72
CADJPY
O: 86.74
H: 87.36
L: 86.61
C: 87.18
GBPCHF
O: 1.2398
H: 1.2430
L: 1.2378
C: 1.2415
GBPAUD
O: 1.6240
H: 1.6254
L: 1.6170
C: 1.6209
GBPNZD
O: 1.7596
H: 1.7635
L: 1.7563
C: 1.7614
GBPCAD
O: 1.6198
H: 1.6202
L: 1.6056
C: 1.6108
AUDCHF
O: 0.7629
H: 0.7672
L: 0.7623
C: 0.7658
NZDCHF
O: 0.7039
H: 0.7064
L: 0.7026
C: 0.7046
CADCHF
O: 0.7652
H: 0.7725
L: 0.7649
C: 0.7706
AUDCAD
O: 0.9967
H: 0.9978
L: 0.9904
C: 0.9936
NZDCAD
O: 0.9201
H: 0.9208
L: 0.9120
C: 0.9142
AUDNZD
O: 1.0826
H: 1.0872
L: 1.0820
C: 1.0866
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 22 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.18171.18381.16611.1758
USDJPY109.14110.94108.60109.19
GBPUSD1.30091.30211.28311.2872
USDCHF0.96150.97650.95860.9648
AUDUSD0.78890.79620.78070.7926
NZDUSD0.73020.73350.72230.7310
USDCAD1.26641.27781.25561.2581
EURJPY129.00130.39127.56128.40
EURGBP0.90880.91490.90500.9131
EURCHF1.13681.14771.12581.1346
EURAUD1.49681.50191.47331.4828
EURNZD1.61561.62451.59951.6079
EURCAD1.49711.50111.47291.4793
GBPJPY141.89143.19139.78140.56
CHFJPY113.33114.25112.65113.12
AUDJPY86.1287.5585.9986.54
NZDJPY79.7280.6079.5079.82
CADJPY86.0987.3785.9986.75
GBPCHF1.25041.26451.23471.2422
GBPAUD1.64611.65501.61851.6234
GBPNZD1.77591.78151.75211.7602
GBPCAD1.64651.65171.61331.6196
AUDCHF0.75850.76940.75730.7647
NZDCHF0.70210.71160.70020.7052
CADCHF0.75830.76980.75780.7664
AUDCAD0.99941.00370.99480.9972
NZDCAD0.92530.93030.91900.9198
AUDNZD1.07861.08771.07461.0837
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1817
H: 1.1838
L: 1.1661
C: 1.1758
USDJPY
O: 109.14
H: 110.94
L: 108.60
C: 109.19
GBPUSD
O: 1.3009
H: 1.3021
L: 1.2831
C: 1.2872
USDCHF
O: 0.9615
H: 0.9765
L: 0.9586
C: 0.9648
AUDUSD
O: 0.7889
H: 0.7962
L: 0.7807
C: 0.7926
NZDUSD
O: 0.7302
H: 0.7335
L: 0.7223
C: 0.7310
USDCAD
O: 1.2664
H: 1.2778
L: 1.2556
C: 1.2581
EURJPY
O: 129.00
H: 130.39
L: 127.56
C: 128.40
EURGBP
O: 0.9088
H: 0.9149
L: 0.9050
C: 0.9131
EURCHF
O: 1.1368
H: 1.1477
L: 1.1258
C: 1.1346
EURAUD
O: 1.4968
H: 1.5019
L: 1.4733
C: 1.4828
EURNZD
O: 1.6156
H: 1.6245
L: 1.5995
C: 1.6079
EURCAD
O: 1.4971
H: 1.5011
L: 1.4729
C: 1.4793
GBPJPY
O: 141.89
H: 143.19
L: 139.78
C: 140.56
CHFJPY
O: 113.33
H: 114.25
L: 112.65
C: 113.12
AUDJPY
O: 86.12
H: 87.55
L: 85.99
C: 86.54
NZDJPY
O: 79.72
H: 80.60
L: 79.50
C: 79.82
CADJPY
O: 86.09
H: 87.37
L: 85.99
C: 86.75
GBPCHF
O: 1.2504
H: 1.2645
L: 1.2347
C: 1.2422
GBPAUD
O: 1.6461
H: 1.6550
L: 1.6185
C: 1.6234
GBPNZD
O: 1.7759
H: 1.7815
L: 1.7521
C: 1.7602
GBPCAD
O: 1.6465
H: 1.6517
L: 1.6133
C: 1.6196
AUDCHF
O: 0.7585
H: 0.7694
L: 0.7573
C: 0.7647
NZDCHF
O: 0.7021
H: 0.7116
L: 0.7002
C: 0.7052
CADCHF
O: 0.7583
H: 0.7698
L: 0.7578
C: 0.7664
AUDCAD
O: 0.9994
H: 1.0037
L: 0.9948
C: 0.9972
NZDCAD
O: 0.9253
H: 0.9303
L: 0.9190
C: 0.9198
AUDNZD
O: 1.0786
H: 1.0877
L: 1.0746
C: 1.0837
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Aug 18 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.14151.18451.13121.1840
USDJPY112.08114.49110.21110.25
GBPUSD1.30001.32221.28111.3209
USDCHF0.95790.97260.94380.9668
AUDUSD0.76810.80650.75710.8003
NZDUSD0.73260.75580.72010.7512
USDCAD1.29681.30141.24131.2477
EURJPY127.98130.76127.96130.54
EURGBP0.87770.89940.87430.8962
EURCHF1.09361.14541.09231.1448
EURAUD1.48491.50741.44201.4793
EURNZD1.55611.58971.54551.5756
EURCAD1.48011.48351.44781.4774
GBPJPY145.68147.77144.01145.63
CHFJPY116.84118.60113.80114.00
AUDJPY86.1089.4285.6688.23
NZDJPY82.1283.9081.6682.82
CADJPY86.3889.7286.3388.33
GBPCHF1.24591.27851.22691.2770
GBPAUD1.69141.71221.62681.6503
GBPNZD1.77281.79771.73971.7576
GBPCAD1.68601.69061.62361.6482
AUDCHF0.73570.77600.72710.7736
NZDCHF0.70170.72910.69500.7262
CADCHF0.73800.78050.73770.7745
AUDCAD0.99621.00560.97340.9986
NZDCAD0.95000.95280.92090.9374
AUDNZD1.04731.08441.03951.0649
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1415
H: 1.1845
L: 1.1312
C: 1.1840
USDJPY
O: 112.08
H: 114.49
L: 110.21
C: 110.25
GBPUSD
O: 1.3000
H: 1.3222
L: 1.2811
C: 1.3209
USDCHF
O: 0.9579
H: 0.9726
L: 0.9438
C: 0.9668
AUDUSD
O: 0.7681
H: 0.8065
L: 0.7571
C: 0.8003
NZDUSD
O: 0.7326
H: 0.7558
L: 0.7201
C: 0.7512
USDCAD
O: 1.2968
H: 1.3014
L: 1.2413
C: 1.2477
EURJPY
O: 127.98
H: 130.76
L: 127.96
C: 130.54
EURGBP
O: 0.8777
H: 0.8994
L: 0.8743
C: 0.8962
EURCHF
O: 1.0936
H: 1.1454
L: 1.0923
C: 1.1448
EURAUD
O: 1.4849
H: 1.5074
L: 1.4420
C: 1.4793
EURNZD
O: 1.5561
H: 1.5897
L: 1.5455
C: 1.5756
EURCAD
O: 1.4801
H: 1.4835
L: 1.4478
C: 1.4774
GBPJPY
O: 145.68
H: 147.77
L: 144.01
C: 145.63
CHFJPY
O: 116.84
H: 118.60
L: 113.80
C: 114.00
AUDJPY
O: 86.10
H: 89.42
L: 85.66
C: 88.23
NZDJPY
O: 82.12
H: 83.90
L: 81.66
C: 82.82
CADJPY
O: 86.38
H: 89.72
L: 86.33
C: 88.33
GBPCHF
O: 1.2459
H: 1.2785
L: 1.2269
C: 1.2770
GBPAUD
O: 1.6914
H: 1.7122
L: 1.6268
C: 1.6503
GBPNZD
O: 1.7728
H: 1.7977
L: 1.7397
C: 1.7576
GBPCAD
O: 1.6860
H: 1.6906
L: 1.6236
C: 1.6482
AUDCHF
O: 0.7357
H: 0.7760
L: 0.7271
C: 0.7736
NZDCHF
O: 0.7017
H: 0.7291
L: 0.6950
C: 0.7262
CADCHF
O: 0.7380
H: 0.7805
L: 0.7377
C: 0.7745
AUDCAD
O: 0.9962
H: 1.0056
L: 0.9734
C: 0.9986
NZDCAD
O: 0.9500
H: 0.9528
L: 0.9209
C: 0.9374
AUDNZD
O: 1.0473
H: 1.0844
L: 1.0395
C: 1.0649
Last Updated: Aug 23 19:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 31 20:59 GMT