Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.16481.16561.16661.16741.16841.16921.1702
USDJPY110.93110.98111.03111.08111.13111.18111.23
GBPUSD1.29601.29681.29801.29881.30001.30081.3020
USDCHF0.94320.94390.94470.94540.94620.94690.9477
AUDUSD0.79030.79060.79100.79130.79170.79200.7924
NZDUSD0.74290.74330.74370.74410.74450.74490.7453
USDCAD1.25271.25331.25381.25441.25491.25551.2560
EURJPY129.45129.51129.61129.67129.77129.83129.93
EURGBP0.89660.89730.89800.89870.89940.90010.9008
EURCHF1.10251.10301.10341.10391.10431.10481.1052
EURAUD1.47251.47341.47421.47511.47591.47681.4776
EURNZD1.56571.56691.56771.56891.56971.57091.5717
EURCAD1.46161.46261.46351.46451.46541.46641.4673
GBPJPY143.89144.02144.16144.29144.43144.56144.70
CHFJPY117.26117.33117.40117.47117.54117.61117.68
AUDJPY87.7587.8087.8687.9187.9788.0288.08
NZDJPY82.5382.5682.6282.6582.7182.7482.80
CADJPY88.3788.4288.4988.5488.6188.6688.73
GBPCHF1.22441.22571.22691.22821.22941.23071.2319
GBPAUD1.63851.63951.64021.64121.64191.64291.6436
GBPNZD1.74231.74351.74431.74551.74631.74751.7483
GBPCAD1.62651.62731.62841.62921.63031.63111.6322
AUDCHF0.74650.74700.74770.74820.74890.74940.7501
NZDCHF0.70190.70230.70300.70340.70410.70450.7052
CADCHF0.75180.75240.75300.75360.75420.75480.7554
AUDCAD0.99140.99170.99230.99260.99320.99350.9941
NZDCAD0.93210.93250.93300.93340.93390.93430.9348
AUDNZD1.06231.06271.06301.06341.06371.06411.0644
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1702
R2: 1.1692
R1: 1.1684
 
PP: 1.1674
 
S1: 1.1666
S2: 1.1656
S3: 1.1648
USDJPY
R3: 111.23
R2: 111.18
R1: 111.13
 
PP: 111.08
 
S1: 111.03
S2: 110.98
S3: 110.93
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3020
R2: 1.3008
R1: 1.3000
 
PP: 1.2988
 
S1: 1.2980
S2: 1.2968
S3: 1.2960
USDCHF
R3: 0.9477
R2: 0.9469
R1: 0.9462
 
PP: 0.9454
 
S1: 0.9447
S2: 0.9439
S3: 0.9432
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7924
R2: 0.7920
R1: 0.7917
 
PP: 0.7913
 
S1: 0.7910
S2: 0.7906
S3: 0.7903
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7453
R2: 0.7449
R1: 0.7445
 
PP: 0.7441
 
S1: 0.7437
S2: 0.7433
S3: 0.7429
USDCAD
R3: 1.2560
R2: 1.2555
R1: 1.2549
 
PP: 1.2544
 
S1: 1.2538
S2: 1.2533
S3: 1.2527
EURJPY
R3: 129.93
R2: 129.83
R1: 129.77
 
PP: 129.67
 
S1: 129.61
S2: 129.51
S3: 129.45
EURGBP
R3: 0.9008
R2: 0.9001
R1: 0.8994
 
PP: 0.8987
 
S1: 0.8980
S2: 0.8973
S3: 0.8966
EURCHF
R3: 1.1052
R2: 1.1048
R1: 1.1043
 
PP: 1.1039
 
S1: 1.1034
S2: 1.1030
S3: 1.1025
EURAUD
R3: 1.4776
R2: 1.4768
R1: 1.4759
 
PP: 1.4751
 
S1: 1.4742
S2: 1.4734
S3: 1.4725
EURNZD
R3: 1.5717
R2: 1.5709
R1: 1.5697
 
PP: 1.5689
 
S1: 1.5677
S2: 1.5669
S3: 1.5657
EURCAD
R3: 1.4673
R2: 1.4664
R1: 1.4654
 
PP: 1.4645
 
S1: 1.4635
S2: 1.4626
S3: 1.4616
GBPJPY
R3: 144.70
R2: 144.56
R1: 144.43
 
PP: 144.29
 
S1: 144.16
S2: 144.02
S3: 143.89
CHFJPY
R3: 117.68
R2: 117.61
R1: 117.54
 
PP: 117.47
 
S1: 117.40
S2: 117.33
S3: 117.26
AUDJPY
R3: 88.08
R2: 88.02
R1: 87.97
 
PP: 87.91
 
S1: 87.86
S2: 87.80
S3: 87.75
NZDJPY
R3: 82.80
R2: 82.74
R1: 82.71
 
PP: 82.65
 
S1: 82.62
S2: 82.56
S3: 82.53
CADJPY
R3: 88.73
R2: 88.66
R1: 88.61
 
PP: 88.54
 
S1: 88.49
S2: 88.42
S3: 88.37
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2319
R2: 1.2307
R1: 1.2294
 
PP: 1.2282
 
S1: 1.2269
S2: 1.2257
S3: 1.2244
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6436
R2: 1.6429
R1: 1.6419
 
PP: 1.6412
 
S1: 1.6402
S2: 1.6395
S3: 1.6385
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7483
R2: 1.7475
R1: 1.7463
 
PP: 1.7455
 
S1: 1.7443
S2: 1.7435
S3: 1.7423
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6322
R2: 1.6311
R1: 1.6303
 
PP: 1.6292
 
S1: 1.6284
S2: 1.6273
S3: 1.6265
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7501
R2: 0.7494
R1: 0.7489
 
PP: 0.7482
 
S1: 0.7477
S2: 0.7470
S3: 0.7465
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7052
R2: 0.7045
R1: 0.7041
 
PP: 0.7034
 
S1: 0.7030
S2: 0.7023
S3: 0.7019
CADCHF
R3: 0.7554
R2: 0.7548
R1: 0.7542
 
PP: 0.7536
 
S1: 0.7530
S2: 0.7524
S3: 0.7518
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9941
R2: 0.9935
R1: 0.9932
 
PP: 0.9926
 
S1: 0.9923
S2: 0.9917
S3: 0.9914
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9348
R2: 0.9343
R1: 0.9339
 
PP: 0.9334
 
S1: 0.9330
S2: 0.9325
S3: 0.9321
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0644
R2: 1.0641
R1: 1.0637
 
PP: 1.0634
 
S1: 1.0630
S2: 1.0627
S3: 1.0623
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 18:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.16091.16221.16441.16571.16791.16921.1714
USDJPY110.59110.82110.95111.18111.31111.54111.67
GBPUSD1.29141.29361.29571.29791.30001.30221.3043
USDCHF0.94120.94340.94460.94680.94800.95020.9514
AUDUSD0.78750.78890.78990.79130.79230.79370.7947
NZDUSD0.74200.74260.74310.74370.74420.74480.7453
USDCAD1.24741.24981.25221.25461.25701.25941.2618
EURJPY129.31129.40129.49129.58129.67129.76129.85
EURGBP0.89210.89350.89620.89760.90030.90170.9044
EURCHF1.10031.10151.10251.10371.10471.10591.1069
EURAUD1.46281.46541.47021.47281.47761.48021.4850
EURNZD1.56011.56191.56521.56701.57031.57211.5754
EURCAD1.45421.45681.46031.46291.46641.46901.4725
GBPJPY143.10143.58143.87144.35144.64145.12145.41
CHFJPY116.97117.10117.26117.39117.55117.68117.84
AUDJPY87.2087.5087.6887.9888.1688.4688.64
NZDJPY82.2182.4082.5082.6982.7982.9883.08
CADJPY88.0788.2588.3988.5788.7188.8989.03
GBPCHF1.21941.22331.22551.22941.23161.23551.2377
GBPAUD1.63321.63501.63791.63971.64261.64441.6473
GBPNZD1.73531.73851.74171.74491.74811.75131.7545
GBPCAD1.61401.61881.62361.62841.63321.63801.6428
AUDCHF0.74250.74510.74660.74920.75070.75330.7548
NZDCHF0.69960.70130.70240.70410.70520.70690.7080
CADCHF0.74920.75120.75250.75450.75580.75780.7591
AUDCAD0.98610.98870.99050.99310.99490.99750.9993
NZDCAD0.92700.92900.93110.93310.93520.93720.9393
AUDNZD1.05911.06091.06211.06391.06511.06691.0681
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.1714
R2: 1.1692
R1: 1.1679
 
PP: 1.1657
 
S1: 1.1644
S2: 1.1622
S3: 1.1609
USDJPY
R3: 111.67
R2: 111.54
R1: 111.31
 
PP: 111.18
 
S1: 110.95
S2: 110.82
S3: 110.59
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3043
R2: 1.3022
R1: 1.3000
 
PP: 1.2979
 
S1: 1.2957
S2: 1.2936
S3: 1.2914
USDCHF
R3: 0.9514
R2: 0.9502
R1: 0.9480
 
PP: 0.9468
 
S1: 0.9446
S2: 0.9434
S3: 0.9412
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7947
R2: 0.7937
R1: 0.7923
 
PP: 0.7913
 
S1: 0.7899
S2: 0.7889
S3: 0.7875
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7453
R2: 0.7448
R1: 0.7442
 
PP: 0.7437
 
S1: 0.7431
S2: 0.7426
S3: 0.7420
USDCAD
R3: 1.2618
R2: 1.2594
R1: 1.2570
 
PP: 1.2546
 
S1: 1.2522
S2: 1.2498
S3: 1.2474
EURJPY
R3: 129.85
R2: 129.76
R1: 129.67
 
PP: 129.58
 
S1: 129.49
S2: 129.40
S3: 129.31
EURGBP
R3: 0.9044
R2: 0.9017
R1: 0.9003
 
PP: 0.8976
 
S1: 0.8962
S2: 0.8935
S3: 0.8921
EURCHF
R3: 1.1069
R2: 1.1059
R1: 1.1047
 
PP: 1.1037
 
S1: 1.1025
S2: 1.1015
S3: 1.1003
EURAUD
R3: 1.4850
R2: 1.4802
R1: 1.4776
 
PP: 1.4728
 
S1: 1.4702
S2: 1.4654
S3: 1.4628
EURNZD
R3: 1.5754
R2: 1.5721
R1: 1.5703
 
PP: 1.5670
 
S1: 1.5652
S2: 1.5619
S3: 1.5601
EURCAD
R3: 1.4725
R2: 1.4690
R1: 1.4664
 
PP: 1.4629
 
S1: 1.4603
S2: 1.4568
S3: 1.4542
GBPJPY
R3: 145.41
R2: 145.12
R1: 144.64
 
PP: 144.35
 
S1: 143.87
S2: 143.58
S3: 143.10
CHFJPY
R3: 117.84
R2: 117.68
R1: 117.55
 
PP: 117.39
 
S1: 117.26
S2: 117.10
S3: 116.97
AUDJPY
R3: 88.64
R2: 88.46
R1: 88.16
 
PP: 87.98
 
S1: 87.68
S2: 87.50
S3: 87.20
NZDJPY
R3: 83.08
R2: 82.98
R1: 82.79
 
PP: 82.69
 
S1: 82.50
S2: 82.40
S3: 82.21
CADJPY
R3: 89.03
R2: 88.89
R1: 88.71
 
PP: 88.57
 
S1: 88.39
S2: 88.25
S3: 88.07
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2377
R2: 1.2355
R1: 1.2316
 
PP: 1.2294
 
S1: 1.2255
S2: 1.2233
S3: 1.2194
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6473
R2: 1.6444
R1: 1.6426
 
PP: 1.6397
 
S1: 1.6379
S2: 1.6350
S3: 1.6332
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7545
R2: 1.7513
R1: 1.7481
 
PP: 1.7449
 
S1: 1.7417
S2: 1.7385
S3: 1.7353
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6428
R2: 1.6380
R1: 1.6332
 
PP: 1.6284
 
S1: 1.6236
S2: 1.6188
S3: 1.6140
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7548
R2: 0.7533
R1: 0.7507
 
PP: 0.7492
 
S1: 0.7466
S2: 0.7451
S3: 0.7425
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7080
R2: 0.7069
R1: 0.7052
 
PP: 0.7041
 
S1: 0.7024
S2: 0.7013
S3: 0.6996
CADCHF
R3: 0.7591
R2: 0.7578
R1: 0.7558
 
PP: 0.7545
 
S1: 0.7525
S2: 0.7512
S3: 0.7492
AUDCAD
R3: 0.9993
R2: 0.9975
R1: 0.9949
 
PP: 0.9931
 
S1: 0.9905
S2: 0.9887
S3: 0.9861
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9393
R2: 0.9372
R1: 0.9352
 
PP: 0.9331
 
S1: 0.9311
S2: 0.9290
S3: 0.9270
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0681
R2: 1.0669
R1: 1.0651
 
PP: 1.0639
 
S1: 1.0621
S2: 1.0609
S3: 1.0591
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 17:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.13431.14111.15211.15891.16991.17671.1877
USDJPY110.50110.99111.44111.93112.38112.87113.32
GBPUSD1.28261.28791.29261.29791.30261.30791.3126
USDCHF0.93380.94150.94640.95410.95900.96670.9716
AUDUSD0.78160.78560.79070.79470.79980.80380.8089
NZDUSD0.72680.73010.73490.73820.74300.74630.7511
USDCAD1.24411.24911.25411.25911.26411.26911.2741
EURJPY127.71128.25129.19129.73130.67131.21132.15
EURGBP0.87270.87790.88720.89240.90170.90690.9162
EURCHF1.09241.09571.10101.10431.10961.11291.1182
EURAUD1.42471.43341.44741.45611.47011.47881.4928
EURNZD1.54491.55271.56221.57001.57951.58731.5968
EURCAD1.43261.44021.45231.45991.47201.47961.4917
GBPJPY142.88143.79144.47145.38146.06146.97147.65
CHFJPY115.78116.18116.90117.30118.02118.42119.14
AUDJPY88.1188.4088.7289.0189.3389.6289.94
NZDJPY81.4881.8482.3182.6783.1483.5083.97
CADJPY87.7588.1288.4888.8589.2189.5889.94
GBPCHF1.21541.22381.22891.23731.24241.25081.2559
GBPAUD1.60451.61571.62291.63411.64131.65251.6597
GBPNZD1.71471.73161.74221.75911.76971.78661.7972
GBPCAD1.61111.62001.62661.63551.64211.65101.6576
AUDCHF0.74630.75070.75380.75820.76130.76570.7688
NZDCHF0.69410.69740.70050.70380.70690.71020.7133
CADCHF0.74280.74810.75170.75700.76060.76590.7695
AUDCAD0.98870.99290.99731.00151.00591.01011.0145
NZDCAD0.91820.92140.92650.92970.93480.93800.9431
AUDNZD1.05981.06651.07091.07761.08201.08871.0931
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1877
R2: 1.1767
R1: 1.1699
 
PP: 1.1589
 
S1: 1.1521
S2: 1.1411
S3: 1.1343
USDJPY
R3: 113.32
R2: 112.87
R1: 112.38
 
PP: 111.93
 
S1: 111.44
S2: 110.99
S3: 110.50
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3126
R2: 1.3079
R1: 1.3026
 
PP: 1.2979
 
S1: 1.2926
S2: 1.2879
S3: 1.2826
USDCHF
R3: 0.9716
R2: 0.9667
R1: 0.9590
 
PP: 0.9541
 
S1: 0.9464
S2: 0.9415
S3: 0.9338
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8089
R2: 0.8038
R1: 0.7998
 
PP: 0.7947
 
S1: 0.7907
S2: 0.7856
S3: 0.7816
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7511
R2: 0.7463
R1: 0.7430
 
PP: 0.7382
 
S1: 0.7349
S2: 0.7301
S3: 0.7268
USDCAD
R3: 1.2741
R2: 1.2691
R1: 1.2641
 
PP: 1.2591
 
S1: 1.2541
S2: 1.2491
S3: 1.2441
EURJPY
R3: 132.15
R2: 131.21
R1: 130.67
 
PP: 129.73
 
S1: 129.19
S2: 128.25
S3: 127.71
EURGBP
R3: 0.9162
R2: 0.9069
R1: 0.9017
 
PP: 0.8924
 
S1: 0.8872
S2: 0.8779
S3: 0.8727
EURCHF
R3: 1.1182
R2: 1.1129
R1: 1.1096
 
PP: 1.1043
 
S1: 1.1010
S2: 1.0957
S3: 1.0924
EURAUD
R3: 1.4928
R2: 1.4788
R1: 1.4701
 
PP: 1.4561
 
S1: 1.4474
S2: 1.4334
S3: 1.4247
EURNZD
R3: 1.5968
R2: 1.5873
R1: 1.5795
 
PP: 1.5700
 
S1: 1.5622
S2: 1.5527
S3: 1.5449
EURCAD
R3: 1.4917
R2: 1.4796
R1: 1.4720
 
PP: 1.4599
 
S1: 1.4523
S2: 1.4402
S3: 1.4326
GBPJPY
R3: 147.65
R2: 146.97
R1: 146.06
 
PP: 145.38
 
S1: 144.47
S2: 143.79
S3: 142.88
CHFJPY
R3: 119.14
R2: 118.42
R1: 118.02
 
PP: 117.30
 
S1: 116.90
S2: 116.18
S3: 115.78
AUDJPY
R3: 89.94
R2: 89.62
R1: 89.33
 
PP: 89.01
 
S1: 88.72
S2: 88.40
S3: 88.11
NZDJPY
R3: 83.97
R2: 83.50
R1: 83.14
 
PP: 82.67
 
S1: 82.31
S2: 81.84
S3: 81.48
CADJPY
R3: 89.94
R2: 89.58
R1: 89.21
 
PP: 88.85
 
S1: 88.48
S2: 88.12
S3: 87.75
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2559
R2: 1.2508
R1: 1.2424
 
PP: 1.2373
 
S1: 1.2289
S2: 1.2238
S3: 1.2154
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6597
R2: 1.6525
R1: 1.6413
 
PP: 1.6341
 
S1: 1.6229
S2: 1.6157
S3: 1.6045
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7972
R2: 1.7866
R1: 1.7697
 
PP: 1.7591
 
S1: 1.7422
S2: 1.7316
S3: 1.7147
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6576
R2: 1.6510
R1: 1.6421
 
PP: 1.6355
 
S1: 1.6266
S2: 1.6200
S3: 1.6111
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7688
R2: 0.7657
R1: 0.7613
 
PP: 0.7582
 
S1: 0.7538
S2: 0.7507
S3: 0.7463
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7133
R2: 0.7102
R1: 0.7069
 
PP: 0.7038
 
S1: 0.7005
S2: 0.6974
S3: 0.6941
CADCHF
R3: 0.7695
R2: 0.7659
R1: 0.7606
 
PP: 0.7570
 
S1: 0.7517
S2: 0.7481
S3: 0.7428
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0145
R2: 1.0101
R1: 1.0059
 
PP: 1.0015
 
S1: 0.9973
S2: 0.9929
S3: 0.9887
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9431
R2: 0.9380
R1: 0.9348
 
PP: 0.9297
 
S1: 0.9265
S2: 0.9214
S3: 0.9182
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0931
R2: 1.0887
R1: 1.0820
 
PP: 1.0776
 
S1: 1.0709
S2: 1.0665
S3: 1.0598
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 20 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.12761.13231.13951.14421.15141.15611.1633
USDJPY109.44110.84111.68113.08113.92115.32116.16
GBPUSD1.26021.27061.29041.30081.32061.33101.3508
USDCHF0.94930.95470.95910.96450.96890.97430.9787
AUDUSD0.74160.75010.76630.77480.79100.79950.8157
NZDUSD0.70760.71380.72420.73040.74080.74700.7574
USDCAD1.22471.24461.25461.27451.28451.30441.3144
EURJPY125.80127.14128.08129.42130.36131.70132.64
EURGBP0.84730.86080.86790.88140.88850.90200.9091
EURCHF1.08991.09391.09931.10331.10871.11271.1181
EURAUD1.40931.43591.45041.47701.49151.51811.5326
EURNZD1.49621.52081.54041.56501.58461.60921.6288
EURCAD1.40251.42521.43761.46031.47271.49541.5078
GBPJPY143.34144.30145.86146.82148.38149.34150.90
CHFJPY113.73115.07115.91117.25118.09119.43120.27
AUDJPY85.3485.9286.9787.5588.6089.1890.23
NZDJPY80.5981.2681.9482.6183.2983.9684.64
CADJPY85.8886.6587.7988.5689.7090.4791.61
GBPCHF1.21251.22321.24251.25321.27251.28321.3025
GBPAUD1.62071.64131.65721.67781.69371.71431.7302
GBPNZD1.72411.73871.76061.77521.79711.81171.8336
GBPCAD1.60431.61971.63821.65361.67211.68751.7060
AUDCHF0.71520.72330.73860.74670.76200.77010.7854
NZDCHF0.68150.68820.69800.70470.71450.72120.7310
CADCHF0.72970.73660.74910.75600.76850.77540.7879
AUDCAD0.95460.96400.97670.98610.99881.00821.0209
NZDCAD0.89990.91040.91960.93010.93930.94980.9590
AUDNZD1.02501.03371.04921.05791.07341.08211.0976
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.1633
R2: 1.1561
R1: 1.1514
 
PP: 1.1442
 
S1: 1.1395
S2: 1.1323
S3: 1.1276
USDJPY
R3: 116.16
R2: 115.32
R1: 113.92
 
PP: 113.08
 
S1: 111.68
S2: 110.84
S3: 109.44
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3508
R2: 1.3310
R1: 1.3206
 
PP: 1.3008
 
S1: 1.2904
S2: 1.2706
S3: 1.2602
USDCHF
R3: 0.9787
R2: 0.9743
R1: 0.9689
 
PP: 0.9645
 
S1: 0.9591
S2: 0.9547
S3: 0.9493
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8157
R2: 0.7995
R1: 0.7910
 
PP: 0.7748
 
S1: 0.7663
S2: 0.7501
S3: 0.7416
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7574
R2: 0.7470
R1: 0.7408
 
PP: 0.7304
 
S1: 0.7242
S2: 0.7138
S3: 0.7076
USDCAD
R3: 1.3144
R2: 1.3044
R1: 1.2845
 
PP: 1.2745
 
S1: 1.2546
S2: 1.2446
S3: 1.2247
EURJPY
R3: 132.64
R2: 131.70
R1: 130.36
 
PP: 129.42
 
S1: 128.08
S2: 127.14
S3: 125.80
EURGBP
R3: 0.9091
R2: 0.9020
R1: 0.8885
 
PP: 0.8814
 
S1: 0.8679
S2: 0.8608
S3: 0.8473
EURCHF
R3: 1.1181
R2: 1.1127
R1: 1.1087
 
PP: 1.1033
 
S1: 1.0993
S2: 1.0939
S3: 1.0899
EURAUD
R3: 1.5326
R2: 1.5181
R1: 1.4915
 
PP: 1.4770
 
S1: 1.4504
S2: 1.4359
S3: 1.4093
EURNZD
R3: 1.6288
R2: 1.6092
R1: 1.5846
 
PP: 1.5650
 
S1: 1.5404
S2: 1.5208
S3: 1.4962
EURCAD
R3: 1.5078
R2: 1.4954
R1: 1.4727
 
PP: 1.4603
 
S1: 1.4376
S2: 1.4252
S3: 1.4025
GBPJPY
R3: 150.90
R2: 149.34
R1: 148.38
 
PP: 146.82
 
S1: 145.86
S2: 144.30
S3: 143.34
CHFJPY
R3: 120.27
R2: 119.43
R1: 118.09
 
PP: 117.25
 
S1: 115.91
S2: 115.07
S3: 113.73
AUDJPY
R3: 90.23
R2: 89.18
R1: 88.60
 
PP: 87.55
 
S1: 86.97
S2: 85.92
S3: 85.34
NZDJPY
R3: 84.64
R2: 83.96
R1: 83.29
 
PP: 82.61
 
S1: 81.94
S2: 81.26
S3: 80.59
CADJPY
R3: 91.61
R2: 90.47
R1: 89.70
 
PP: 88.56
 
S1: 87.79
S2: 86.65
S3: 85.88
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3025
R2: 1.2832
R1: 1.2725
 
PP: 1.2532
 
S1: 1.2425
S2: 1.2232
S3: 1.2125
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7302
R2: 1.7143
R1: 1.6937
 
PP: 1.6778
 
S1: 1.6572
S2: 1.6413
S3: 1.6207
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8336
R2: 1.8117
R1: 1.7971
 
PP: 1.7752
 
S1: 1.7606
S2: 1.7387
S3: 1.7241
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7060
R2: 1.6875
R1: 1.6721
 
PP: 1.6536
 
S1: 1.6382
S2: 1.6197
S3: 1.6043
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7854
R2: 0.7701
R1: 0.7620
 
PP: 0.7467
 
S1: 0.7386
S2: 0.7233
S3: 0.7152
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7310
R2: 0.7212
R1: 0.7145
 
PP: 0.7047
 
S1: 0.6980
S2: 0.6882
S3: 0.6815
CADCHF
R3: 0.7879
R2: 0.7754
R1: 0.7685
 
PP: 0.7560
 
S1: 0.7491
S2: 0.7366
S3: 0.7297
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0209
R2: 1.0082
R1: 0.9988
 
PP: 0.9861
 
S1: 0.9767
S2: 0.9640
S3: 0.9546
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9590
R2: 0.9498
R1: 0.9393
 
PP: 0.9301
 
S1: 0.9196
S2: 0.9104
S3: 0.8999
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0976
R2: 1.0821
R1: 1.0734
 
PP: 1.0579
 
S1: 1.0492
S2: 1.0337
S3: 1.0250
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 14 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.08841.10011.12111.13281.15381.16551.1865
USDJPY105.66107.23109.79111.36113.92115.49118.05
GBPUSD1.22941.24421.27341.28821.31741.33221.3614
USDCHF0.92830.94170.95010.96350.97190.98530.9937
AUDUSD0.71290.72500.74690.75900.78090.79300.8149
NZDUSD0.68550.69560.71430.72440.74310.75320.7719
USDCAD1.21551.25501.27561.31511.33571.37521.3958
EURJPY117.79120.09124.22126.52130.65132.95137.08
EURGBP0.84210.85350.86500.87640.88790.89930.9108
EURCHF1.07451.07871.08681.09101.09911.10331.1114
EURAUD1.39771.43011.45781.49021.51791.55031.5780
EURNZD1.45301.48821.52251.55771.59201.62721.6615
EURCAD1.40711.43991.46021.49301.51331.54611.5664
GBPJPY133.27135.96141.16143.85149.05151.74156.94
CHFJPY108.56110.52113.86115.82119.16121.12124.46
AUDJPY78.5180.1583.2684.9088.0189.6592.76
NZDJPY75.4676.8879.6481.0683.8285.2488.00
CADJPY76.7178.7982.7184.7988.7190.7994.71
GBPCHF1.20011.21211.22991.24191.25971.27171.2895
GBPAUD1.56531.61321.65331.70121.74131.78921.8293
GBPNZD1.63671.68521.73011.77861.82351.87201.9169
GBPCAD1.57441.62321.65571.70451.73701.78581.8183
AUDCHF0.69150.70300.71990.73140.74830.75980.7767
NZDCHF0.65500.66910.68580.69990.71660.73070.7474
CADCHF0.69290.70270.72080.73060.74870.75850.7766
AUDCAD0.95590.97390.98501.00301.01411.03211.0432
NZDCAD0.91020.92850.93920.95750.96820.98650.9972
AUDNZD1.01901.02771.03771.04641.05641.06511.0751
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1865
R2: 1.1655
R1: 1.1538
 
PP: 1.1328
 
S1: 1.1211
S2: 1.1001
S3: 1.0884
USDJPY
R3: 118.05
R2: 115.49
R1: 113.92
 
PP: 111.36
 
S1: 109.79
S2: 107.23
S3: 105.66
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3614
R2: 1.3322
R1: 1.3174
 
PP: 1.2882
 
S1: 1.2734
S2: 1.2442
S3: 1.2294
USDCHF
R3: 0.9937
R2: 0.9853
R1: 0.9719
 
PP: 0.9635
 
S1: 0.9501
S2: 0.9417
S3: 0.9283
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8149
R2: 0.7930
R1: 0.7809
 
PP: 0.7590
 
S1: 0.7469
S2: 0.7250
S3: 0.7129
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7719
R2: 0.7532
R1: 0.7431
 
PP: 0.7244
 
S1: 0.7143
S2: 0.6956
S3: 0.6855
USDCAD
R3: 1.3958
R2: 1.3752
R1: 1.3357
 
PP: 1.3151
 
S1: 1.2756
S2: 1.2550
S3: 1.2155
EURJPY
R3: 137.08
R2: 132.95
R1: 130.65
 
PP: 126.52
 
S1: 124.22
S2: 120.09
S3: 117.79
EURGBP
R3: 0.9108
R2: 0.8993
R1: 0.8879
 
PP: 0.8764
 
S1: 0.8650
S2: 0.8535
S3: 0.8421
EURCHF
R3: 1.1114
R2: 1.1033
R1: 1.0991
 
PP: 1.0910
 
S1: 1.0868
S2: 1.0787
S3: 1.0745
EURAUD
R3: 1.5780
R2: 1.5503
R1: 1.5179
 
PP: 1.4902
 
S1: 1.4578
S2: 1.4301
S3: 1.3977
EURNZD
R3: 1.6615
R2: 1.6272
R1: 1.5920
 
PP: 1.5577
 
S1: 1.5225
S2: 1.4882
S3: 1.4530
EURCAD
R3: 1.5664
R2: 1.5461
R1: 1.5133
 
PP: 1.4930
 
S1: 1.4602
S2: 1.4399
S3: 1.4071
GBPJPY
R3: 156.94
R2: 151.74
R1: 149.05
 
PP: 143.85
 
S1: 141.16
S2: 135.96
S3: 133.27
CHFJPY
R3: 124.46
R2: 121.12
R1: 119.16
 
PP: 115.82
 
S1: 113.86
S2: 110.52
S3: 108.56
AUDJPY
R3: 92.76
R2: 89.65
R1: 88.01
 
PP: 84.90
 
S1: 83.26
S2: 80.15
S3: 78.51
NZDJPY
R3: 88.00
R2: 85.24
R1: 83.82
 
PP: 81.06
 
S1: 79.64
S2: 76.88
S3: 75.46
CADJPY
R3: 94.71
R2: 90.79
R1: 88.71
 
PP: 84.79
 
S1: 82.71
S2: 78.79
S3: 76.71
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2895
R2: 1.2717
R1: 1.2597
 
PP: 1.2419
 
S1: 1.2299
S2: 1.2121
S3: 1.2001
GBPAUD
R3: 1.8293
R2: 1.7892
R1: 1.7413
 
PP: 1.7012
 
S1: 1.6533
S2: 1.6132
S3: 1.5653
GBPNZD
R3: 1.9169
R2: 1.8720
R1: 1.8235
 
PP: 1.7786
 
S1: 1.7301
S2: 1.6852
S3: 1.6367
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8183
R2: 1.7858
R1: 1.7370
 
PP: 1.7045
 
S1: 1.6557
S2: 1.6232
S3: 1.5744
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7767
R2: 0.7598
R1: 0.7483
 
PP: 0.7314
 
S1: 0.7199
S2: 0.7030
S3: 0.6915
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7474
R2: 0.7307
R1: 0.7166
 
PP: 0.6999
 
S1: 0.6858
S2: 0.6691
S3: 0.6550
CADCHF
R3: 0.7766
R2: 0.7585
R1: 0.7487
 
PP: 0.7306
 
S1: 0.7208
S2: 0.7027
S3: 0.6929
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0432
R2: 1.0321
R1: 1.0141
 
PP: 1.0030
 
S1: 0.9850
S2: 0.9739
S3: 0.9559
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9972
R2: 0.9865
R1: 0.9682
 
PP: 0.9575
 
S1: 0.9392
S2: 0.9285
S3: 0.9102
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0751
R2: 1.0651
R1: 1.0564
 
PP: 1.0464
 
S1: 1.0377
S2: 1.0277
S3: 1.0190
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 30 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.16661.16831.16651.1675
USDJPY111.08111.13111.03111.08
GBPUSD1.29781.29971.29771.2991
USDCHF0.94590.94620.94470.9454
AUDUSD0.79090.79150.79080.7915
NZDUSD0.74360.74440.74360.7442
USDCAD1.25461.25501.25391.2543
EURJPY129.58129.74129.58129.70
EURGBP0.89880.89940.89800.8987
EURCHF1.10361.10431.10341.1039
EURAUD1.47491.47611.47441.4749
EURNZD1.56841.57001.56801.5686
EURCAD1.46371.46541.46351.4645
GBPJPY144.17144.42144.15144.30
CHFJPY117.42117.53117.39117.48
AUDJPY87.8587.9587.8487.93
NZDJPY82.6182.6982.6082.67
CADJPY88.5288.6088.4888.55
GBPCHF1.22771.22941.22691.2282
GBPAUD1.64081.64211.64041.6410
GBPNZD1.74491.74661.74461.7452
GBPCAD1.62841.63011.62821.6294
AUDCHF0.74810.74880.74760.7483
NZDCHF0.70340.70390.70280.7036
CADCHF0.75390.75420.75300.7536
AUDCAD0.99230.99300.99210.9928
NZDCAD0.93300.93380.93290.9335
AUDNZD1.06331.06371.06301.0634
H
EURUSD
O: 1.1666
H: 1.1683
L: 1.1665
C: 1.1675
USDJPY
O: 111.08
H: 111.13
L: 111.03
C: 111.08
GBPUSD
O: 1.2978
H: 1.2997
L: 1.2977
C: 1.2991
USDCHF
O: 0.9459
H: 0.9462
L: 0.9447
C: 0.9454
AUDUSD
O: 0.7909
H: 0.7915
L: 0.7908
C: 0.7915
NZDUSD
O: 0.7436
H: 0.7444
L: 0.7436
C: 0.7442
USDCAD
O: 1.2546
H: 1.2550
L: 1.2539
C: 1.2543
EURJPY
O: 129.58
H: 129.74
L: 129.58
C: 129.70
EURGBP
O: 0.8988
H: 0.8994
L: 0.8980
C: 0.8987
EURCHF
O: 1.1036
H: 1.1043
L: 1.1034
C: 1.1039
EURAUD
O: 1.4749
H: 1.4761
L: 1.4744
C: 1.4749
EURNZD
O: 1.5684
H: 1.5700
L: 1.5680
C: 1.5686
EURCAD
O: 1.4637
H: 1.4654
L: 1.4635
C: 1.4645
GBPJPY
O: 144.17
H: 144.42
L: 144.15
C: 144.30
CHFJPY
O: 117.42
H: 117.53
L: 117.39
C: 117.48
AUDJPY
O: 87.85
H: 87.95
L: 87.84
C: 87.93
NZDJPY
O: 82.61
H: 82.69
L: 82.60
C: 82.67
CADJPY
O: 88.52
H: 88.60
L: 88.48
C: 88.55
GBPCHF
O: 1.2277
H: 1.2294
L: 1.2269
C: 1.2282
GBPAUD
O: 1.6408
H: 1.6421
L: 1.6404
C: 1.6410
GBPNZD
O: 1.7449
H: 1.7466
L: 1.7446
C: 1.7452
GBPCAD
O: 1.6284
H: 1.6301
L: 1.6282
C: 1.6294
AUDCHF
O: 0.7481
H: 0.7488
L: 0.7476
C: 0.7483
NZDCHF
O: 0.7034
H: 0.7039
L: 0.7028
C: 0.7036
CADCHF
O: 0.7539
H: 0.7542
L: 0.7530
C: 0.7536
AUDCAD
O: 0.9923
H: 0.9930
L: 0.9921
C: 0.9928
NZDCAD
O: 0.9330
H: 0.9338
L: 0.9329
C: 0.9335
AUDNZD
O: 1.0633
H: 1.0637
L: 1.0630
C: 1.0634
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 18:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.16401.16701.16351.1666
USDJPY111.33111.41111.05111.08
GBPUSD1.29951.30011.29581.2978
USDCHF0.94860.94890.94550.9459
AUDUSD0.79220.79280.79040.7908
NZDUSD0.74410.74430.74320.7436
USDCAD1.25581.25701.25221.2546
EURJPY129.60129.67129.49129.58
EURGBP0.89570.89910.89500.8988
EURCHF1.10421.10491.10271.1035
EURAUD1.46911.47551.46811.4749
EURNZD1.56401.56881.56371.5685
EURCAD1.46181.46561.45951.4637
GBPJPY144.68144.82144.05144.17
CHFJPY117.35117.53117.24117.41
AUDJPY88.2088.2987.8187.85
NZDJPY82.8582.8882.5982.60
CADJPY88.6588.7688.4488.52
GBPCHF1.23271.23331.22721.2277
GBPAUD1.64001.64151.63681.6408
GBPNZD1.74601.74811.74171.7449
GBPCAD1.63181.63321.62361.6284
AUDCHF0.75150.75180.74770.7481
NZDCHF0.70580.70590.70310.7034
CADCHF0.75530.75650.75320.7538
AUDCAD0.99490.99570.99130.9923
NZDCAD0.93450.93520.93110.9331
AUDNZD1.06451.06571.06271.0633
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.1640
H: 1.1670
L: 1.1635
C: 1.1666
USDJPY
O: 111.33
H: 111.41
L: 111.05
C: 111.08
GBPUSD
O: 1.2995
H: 1.3001
L: 1.2958
C: 1.2978
USDCHF
O: 0.9486
H: 0.9489
L: 0.9455
C: 0.9459
AUDUSD
O: 0.7922
H: 0.7928
L: 0.7904
C: 0.7908
NZDUSD
O: 0.7441
H: 0.7443
L: 0.7432
C: 0.7436
USDCAD
O: 1.2558
H: 1.2570
L: 1.2522
C: 1.2546
EURJPY
O: 129.60
H: 129.67
L: 129.49
C: 129.58
EURGBP
O: 0.8957
H: 0.8991
L: 0.8950
C: 0.8988
EURCHF
O: 1.1042
H: 1.1049
L: 1.1027
C: 1.1035
EURAUD
O: 1.4691
H: 1.4755
L: 1.4681
C: 1.4749
EURNZD
O: 1.5640
H: 1.5688
L: 1.5637
C: 1.5685
EURCAD
O: 1.4618
H: 1.4656
L: 1.4595
C: 1.4637
GBPJPY
O: 144.68
H: 144.82
L: 144.05
C: 144.17
CHFJPY
O: 117.35
H: 117.53
L: 117.24
C: 117.41
AUDJPY
O: 88.20
H: 88.29
L: 87.81
C: 87.85
NZDJPY
O: 82.85
H: 82.88
L: 82.59
C: 82.60
CADJPY
O: 88.65
H: 88.76
L: 88.44
C: 88.52
GBPCHF
O: 1.2327
H: 1.2333
L: 1.2272
C: 1.2277
GBPAUD
O: 1.6400
H: 1.6415
L: 1.6368
C: 1.6408
GBPNZD
O: 1.7460
H: 1.7481
L: 1.7417
C: 1.7449
GBPCAD
O: 1.6318
H: 1.6332
L: 1.6236
C: 1.6284
AUDCHF
O: 0.7515
H: 0.7518
L: 0.7477
C: 0.7481
NZDCHF
O: 0.7058
H: 0.7059
L: 0.7031
C: 0.7034
CADCHF
O: 0.7553
H: 0.7565
L: 0.7532
C: 0.7538
AUDCAD
O: 0.9949
H: 0.9957
L: 0.9913
C: 0.9923
NZDCAD
O: 0.9345
H: 0.9352
L: 0.9311
C: 0.9331
AUDNZD
O: 1.0645
H: 1.0657
L: 1.0627
C: 1.0633
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 21 17:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.15131.16571.14791.1631
USDJPY111.91112.42111.48111.89
GBPUSD1.30181.30321.29321.2973
USDCHF0.95460.96190.94930.9512
AUDUSD0.79440.79880.78970.7957
NZDUSD0.73560.74140.73330.7398
USDCAD1.26071.26401.25401.2592
EURJPY128.84130.26128.78130.14
EURGBP0.88360.89770.88320.8964
EURCHF1.09971.10761.09901.1063
EURAUD1.44751.46471.44201.4615
EURNZD1.56461.57781.56051.5717
EURCAD1.45071.46751.44781.4644
GBPJPY145.71146.28144.69145.16
CHFJPY117.14117.71116.59117.61
AUDJPY88.9089.3188.7089.03
NZDJPY82.3183.0382.2082.78
CADJPY88.7589.2188.4888.85
GBPCHF1.24281.24571.23221.2340
GBPAUD1.63721.64521.62681.6302
GBPNZD1.76931.77611.74861.7527
GBPCAD1.64081.64431.62881.6333
AUDCHF0.75930.76260.75510.7569
NZDCHF0.70210.70700.70060.7037
CADCHF0.75730.76230.75340.7553
AUDCAD1.00131.00560.99701.0018
NZDCAD0.92650.93300.92470.9315
AUDNZD1.07931.08441.07331.0752
D
EURUSD
O: 1.1513
H: 1.1657
L: 1.1479
C: 1.1631
USDJPY
O: 111.91
H: 112.42
L: 111.48
C: 111.89
GBPUSD
O: 1.3018
H: 1.3032
L: 1.2932
C: 1.2973
USDCHF
O: 0.9546
H: 0.9619
L: 0.9493
C: 0.9512
AUDUSD
O: 0.7944
H: 0.7988
L: 0.7897
C: 0.7957
NZDUSD
O: 0.7356
H: 0.7414
L: 0.7333
C: 0.7398
USDCAD
O: 1.2607
H: 1.2640
L: 1.2540
C: 1.2592
EURJPY
O: 128.84
H: 130.26
L: 128.78
C: 130.14
EURGBP
O: 0.8836
H: 0.8977
L: 0.8832
C: 0.8964
EURCHF
O: 1.0997
H: 1.1076
L: 1.0990
C: 1.1063
EURAUD
O: 1.4475
H: 1.4647
L: 1.4420
C: 1.4615
EURNZD
O: 1.5646
H: 1.5778
L: 1.5605
C: 1.5717
EURCAD
O: 1.4507
H: 1.4675
L: 1.4478
C: 1.4644
GBPJPY
O: 145.71
H: 146.28
L: 144.69
C: 145.16
CHFJPY
O: 117.14
H: 117.71
L: 116.59
C: 117.61
AUDJPY
O: 88.90
H: 89.31
L: 88.70
C: 89.03
NZDJPY
O: 82.31
H: 83.03
L: 82.20
C: 82.78
CADJPY
O: 88.75
H: 89.21
L: 88.48
C: 88.85
GBPCHF
O: 1.2428
H: 1.2457
L: 1.2322
C: 1.2340
GBPAUD
O: 1.6372
H: 1.6452
L: 1.6268
C: 1.6302
GBPNZD
O: 1.7693
H: 1.7761
L: 1.7486
C: 1.7527
GBPCAD
O: 1.6408
H: 1.6443
L: 1.6288
C: 1.6333
AUDCHF
O: 0.7593
H: 0.7626
L: 0.7551
C: 0.7569
NZDCHF
O: 0.7021
H: 0.7070
L: 0.7006
C: 0.7037
CADCHF
O: 0.7573
H: 0.7623
L: 0.7534
C: 0.7553
AUDCAD
O: 1.0013
H: 1.0056
L: 0.9970
C: 1.0018
NZDCAD
O: 0.9265
H: 0.9330
L: 0.9247
C: 0.9315
AUDNZD
O: 1.0793
H: 1.0844
L: 1.0733
C: 1.0752
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 20 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.13961.14891.13701.1467
USDJPY113.86114.49112.25112.51
GBPUSD1.28831.31131.28111.3101
USDCHF0.96300.97000.96020.9634
AUDUSD0.75990.78330.75860.7825
NZDUSD0.72630.73670.72010.7345
USDCAD1.28751.29431.26441.2647
EURJPY129.78130.76128.48129.02
EURGBP0.88430.89490.87430.8750
EURCHF1.09791.10731.09791.1047
EURAUD1.49881.50371.46261.4648
EURNZD1.56471.58971.54551.5599
EURCAD1.46751.48301.44791.4500
GBPJPY146.63147.77145.25147.43
CHFJPY118.07118.60116.42116.74
AUDJPY86.5288.1286.4988.03
NZDJPY82.7583.2781.9282.63
CADJPY88.3189.3287.4188.94
GBPCHF1.24061.26381.23381.2619
GBPAUD1.69381.69841.66191.6731
GBPNZD1.76781.78971.75321.7826
GBPCAD1.65881.66911.63521.6566
AUDCHF0.73170.75480.73140.7539
NZDCHF0.70030.71150.69500.7077
CADCHF0.74710.76290.74350.7616
AUDCAD0.97850.99550.97340.9894
NZDCAD0.93650.94060.92090.9288
AUDNZD1.04281.06661.04241.0647
W
EURUSD
O: 1.1396
H: 1.1489
L: 1.1370
C: 1.1467
USDJPY
O: 113.86
H: 114.49
L: 112.25
C: 112.51
GBPUSD
O: 1.2883
H: 1.3113
L: 1.2811
C: 1.3101
USDCHF
O: 0.9630
H: 0.9700
L: 0.9602
C: 0.9634
AUDUSD
O: 0.7599
H: 0.7833
L: 0.7586
C: 0.7825
NZDUSD
O: 0.7263
H: 0.7367
L: 0.7201
C: 0.7345
USDCAD
O: 1.2875
H: 1.2943
L: 1.2644
C: 1.2647
EURJPY
O: 129.78
H: 130.76
L: 128.48
C: 129.02
EURGBP
O: 0.8843
H: 0.8949
L: 0.8743
C: 0.8750
EURCHF
O: 1.0979
H: 1.1073
L: 1.0979
C: 1.1047
EURAUD
O: 1.4988
H: 1.5037
L: 1.4626
C: 1.4648
EURNZD
O: 1.5647
H: 1.5897
L: 1.5455
C: 1.5599
EURCAD
O: 1.4675
H: 1.4830
L: 1.4479
C: 1.4500
GBPJPY
O: 146.63
H: 147.77
L: 145.25
C: 147.43
CHFJPY
O: 118.07
H: 118.60
L: 116.42
C: 116.74
AUDJPY
O: 86.52
H: 88.12
L: 86.49
C: 88.03
NZDJPY
O: 82.75
H: 83.27
L: 81.92
C: 82.63
CADJPY
O: 88.31
H: 89.32
L: 87.41
C: 88.94
GBPCHF
O: 1.2406
H: 1.2638
L: 1.2338
C: 1.2619
GBPAUD
O: 1.6938
H: 1.6984
L: 1.6619
C: 1.6731
GBPNZD
O: 1.7678
H: 1.7897
L: 1.7532
C: 1.7826
GBPCAD
O: 1.6588
H: 1.6691
L: 1.6352
C: 1.6566
AUDCHF
O: 0.7317
H: 0.7548
L: 0.7314
C: 0.7539
NZDCHF
O: 0.7003
H: 0.7115
L: 0.6950
C: 0.7077
CADCHF
O: 0.7471
H: 0.7629
L: 0.7435
C: 0.7616
AUDCAD
O: 0.9785
H: 0.9955
L: 0.9734
C: 0.9894
NZDCAD
O: 0.9365
H: 0.9406
L: 0.9209
C: 0.9288
AUDNZD
O: 1.0428
H: 1.0666
L: 1.0424
C: 1.0647
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jul 14 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.12451.14451.11181.1421
USDJPY110.72112.92108.79112.36
GBPUSD1.28891.30291.25891.3027
USDCHF0.96700.97700.95520.9584
AUDUSD0.74300.77120.73720.7687
NZDUSD0.70820.73460.70580.7329
USDCAD1.34971.35461.29451.2962
EURJPY124.53128.82122.39128.35
EURGBP0.87200.88790.86500.8764
EURCHF1.08771.09531.08301.0948
EURAUD1.51311.52271.46261.4854
EURNZD1.58561.59291.52341.5568
EURCAD1.51721.52571.47261.4806
GBPJPY142.73146.55138.66146.35
CHFJPY114.37117.78112.48117.20
AUDJPY82.2786.5381.7886.38
NZDJPY78.3782.4878.3082.40
CADJPY82.0386.8680.8686.64
GBPCHF1.24631.25381.22401.2478
GBPAUD1.73421.74911.66111.6934
GBPNZD1.81681.82711.73371.7750
GBPCAD1.73911.75341.67211.6881
AUDCHF0.71840.74300.71460.7367
NZDCHF0.68530.71410.68330.7024
CADCHF0.71680.74030.71240.7390
AUDCAD1.00221.02110.99200.9960
NZDCAD0.95540.97570.94670.9500
AUDNZD1.04741.05501.03631.0478
M
EURUSD
O: 1.1245
H: 1.1445
L: 1.1118
C: 1.1421
USDJPY
O: 110.72
H: 112.92
L: 108.79
C: 112.36
GBPUSD
O: 1.2889
H: 1.3029
L: 1.2589
C: 1.3027
USDCHF
O: 0.9670
H: 0.9770
L: 0.9552
C: 0.9584
AUDUSD
O: 0.7430
H: 0.7712
L: 0.7372
C: 0.7687
NZDUSD
O: 0.7082
H: 0.7346
L: 0.7058
C: 0.7329
USDCAD
O: 1.3497
H: 1.3546
L: 1.2945
C: 1.2962
EURJPY
O: 124.53
H: 128.82
L: 122.39
C: 128.35
EURGBP
O: 0.8720
H: 0.8879
L: 0.8650
C: 0.8764
EURCHF
O: 1.0877
H: 1.0953
L: 1.0830
C: 1.0948
EURAUD
O: 1.5131
H: 1.5227
L: 1.4626
C: 1.4854
EURNZD
O: 1.5856
H: 1.5929
L: 1.5234
C: 1.5568
EURCAD
O: 1.5172
H: 1.5257
L: 1.4726
C: 1.4806
GBPJPY
O: 142.73
H: 146.55
L: 138.66
C: 146.35
CHFJPY
O: 114.37
H: 117.78
L: 112.48
C: 117.20
AUDJPY
O: 82.27
H: 86.53
L: 81.78
C: 86.38
NZDJPY
O: 78.37
H: 82.48
L: 78.30
C: 82.40
CADJPY
O: 82.03
H: 86.86
L: 80.86
C: 86.64
GBPCHF
O: 1.2463
H: 1.2538
L: 1.2240
C: 1.2478
GBPAUD
O: 1.7342
H: 1.7491
L: 1.6611
C: 1.6934
GBPNZD
O: 1.8168
H: 1.8271
L: 1.7337
C: 1.7750
GBPCAD
O: 1.7391
H: 1.7534
L: 1.6721
C: 1.6881
AUDCHF
O: 0.7184
H: 0.7430
L: 0.7146
C: 0.7367
NZDCHF
O: 0.6853
H: 0.7141
L: 0.6833
C: 0.7024
CADCHF
O: 0.7168
H: 0.7403
L: 0.7124
C: 0.7390
AUDCAD
O: 1.0022
H: 1.0211
L: 0.9920
C: 0.9960
NZDCAD
O: 0.9554
H: 0.9757
L: 0.9467
C: 0.9500
AUDNZD
O: 1.0474
H: 1.0550
L: 1.0363
C: 1.0478
Last Updated: Jul 21 18:30 GMT
Based on Bar of Jun 30 20:59 GMT