Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.08081.08101.08121.08141.08161.08181.0820
USDJPY110.97111.01111.06111.10111.15111.19111.24
GBPUSD1.24451.24501.24521.24571.24591.24641.2466
USDCHF0.99060.99100.99140.99180.99220.99260.9930
AUDUSD0.76250.76300.76320.76370.76390.76440.7646
NZDUSD0.69980.70040.70060.70120.70140.70200.7022
USDCAD1.33671.33701.33761.33791.33851.33881.3394
EURJPY119.97120.02120.09120.14120.21120.26120.33
EURGBP0.86730.86750.86780.86800.86830.86850.8688
EURCHF1.07191.07211.07241.07261.07291.07311.0734
EURAUD1.41431.41471.41551.41591.41671.41711.4179
EURNZD1.53941.54011.54121.54191.54301.54371.5448
EURCAD1.44571.44601.44651.44681.44731.44761.4481
GBPJPY138.21138.26138.34138.39138.47138.52138.60
CHFJPY111.66111.75111.87111.96112.08112.17112.29
AUDJPY84.6984.7484.7984.8484.8984.9484.99
NZDJPY77.7877.8277.8677.9077.9477.9878.02
CADJPY82.8782.9182.9783.0183.0783.1183.17
GBPCHF1.23451.23491.23511.23551.23571.23611.2363
GBPAUD1.62971.63001.63061.63091.63151.63181.6324
GBPNZD1.77351.77421.77531.77601.77711.77781.7789
GBPCAD1.66501.66551.66601.66651.66701.66751.6680
AUDCHF0.75600.75640.75690.75730.75780.75820.7587
NZDCHF0.69430.69470.69500.69540.69570.69610.6964
CADCHF0.73990.74030.74070.74110.74150.74190.7423
AUDCAD1.01991.02051.02101.02161.02211.02271.0232
NZDCAD0.93680.93730.93760.93810.93840.93890.9392
AUDNZD1.08701.08751.08821.08871.08941.08991.0906
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0820
R2: 1.0818
R1: 1.0816
 
PP: 1.0814
 
S1: 1.0812
S2: 1.0810
S3: 1.0808
USDJPY
R3: 111.24
R2: 111.19
R1: 111.15
 
PP: 111.10
 
S1: 111.06
S2: 111.01
S3: 110.97
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2466
R2: 1.2464
R1: 1.2459
 
PP: 1.2457
 
S1: 1.2452
S2: 1.2450
S3: 1.2445
USDCHF
R3: 0.9930
R2: 0.9926
R1: 0.9922
 
PP: 0.9918
 
S1: 0.9914
S2: 0.9910
S3: 0.9906
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7646
R2: 0.7644
R1: 0.7639
 
PP: 0.7637
 
S1: 0.7632
S2: 0.7630
S3: 0.7625
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7022
R2: 0.7020
R1: 0.7014
 
PP: 0.7012
 
S1: 0.7006
S2: 0.7004
S3: 0.6998
USDCAD
R3: 1.3394
R2: 1.3388
R1: 1.3385
 
PP: 1.3379
 
S1: 1.3376
S2: 1.3370
S3: 1.3367
EURJPY
R3: 120.33
R2: 120.26
R1: 120.21
 
PP: 120.14
 
S1: 120.09
S2: 120.02
S3: 119.97
EURGBP
R3: 0.8688
R2: 0.8685
R1: 0.8683
 
PP: 0.8680
 
S1: 0.8678
S2: 0.8675
S3: 0.8673
EURCHF
R3: 1.0734
R2: 1.0731
R1: 1.0729
 
PP: 1.0726
 
S1: 1.0724
S2: 1.0721
S3: 1.0719
EURAUD
R3: 1.4179
R2: 1.4171
R1: 1.4167
 
PP: 1.4159
 
S1: 1.4155
S2: 1.4147
S3: 1.4143
EURNZD
R3: 1.5448
R2: 1.5437
R1: 1.5430
 
PP: 1.5419
 
S1: 1.5412
S2: 1.5401
S3: 1.5394
EURCAD
R3: 1.4481
R2: 1.4476
R1: 1.4473
 
PP: 1.4468
 
S1: 1.4465
S2: 1.4460
S3: 1.4457
GBPJPY
R3: 138.60
R2: 138.52
R1: 138.47
 
PP: 138.39
 
S1: 138.34
S2: 138.26
S3: 138.21
CHFJPY
R3: 112.29
R2: 112.17
R1: 112.08
 
PP: 111.96
 
S1: 111.87
S2: 111.75
S3: 111.66
AUDJPY
R3: 84.99
R2: 84.94
R1: 84.89
 
PP: 84.84
 
S1: 84.79
S2: 84.74
S3: 84.69
NZDJPY
R3: 78.02
R2: 77.98
R1: 77.94
 
PP: 77.90
 
S1: 77.86
S2: 77.82
S3: 77.78
CADJPY
R3: 83.17
R2: 83.11
R1: 83.07
 
PP: 83.01
 
S1: 82.97
S2: 82.91
S3: 82.87
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2363
R2: 1.2361
R1: 1.2357
 
PP: 1.2355
 
S1: 1.2351
S2: 1.2349
S3: 1.2345
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6324
R2: 1.6318
R1: 1.6315
 
PP: 1.6309
 
S1: 1.6306
S2: 1.6300
S3: 1.6297
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7789
R2: 1.7778
R1: 1.7771
 
PP: 1.7760
 
S1: 1.7753
S2: 1.7742
S3: 1.7735
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6680
R2: 1.6675
R1: 1.6670
 
PP: 1.6665
 
S1: 1.6660
S2: 1.6655
S3: 1.6650
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7587
R2: 0.7582
R1: 0.7578
 
PP: 0.7573
 
S1: 0.7569
S2: 0.7564
S3: 0.7560
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6964
R2: 0.6961
R1: 0.6957
 
PP: 0.6954
 
S1: 0.6950
S2: 0.6947
S3: 0.6943
CADCHF
R3: 0.7423
R2: 0.7419
R1: 0.7415
 
PP: 0.7411
 
S1: 0.7407
S2: 0.7403
S3: 0.7399
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0232
R2: 1.0227
R1: 1.0221
 
PP: 1.0216
 
S1: 1.0210
S2: 1.0205
S3: 1.0199
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9392
R2: 0.9389
R1: 0.9384
 
PP: 0.9381
 
S1: 0.9376
S2: 0.9373
S3: 0.9368
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0906
R2: 1.0899
R1: 1.0894
 
PP: 1.0887
 
S1: 1.0882
S2: 1.0875
S3: 1.0870
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 28 00:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07541.07761.07951.08171.08361.08581.0877
USDJPY110.22110.43110.78110.99111.34111.55111.90
GBPUSD1.23851.24121.24321.24591.24791.25061.2526
USDCHF0.98280.98510.98880.99110.99480.99711.0008
AUDUSD0.76120.76210.76280.76370.76440.76530.7660
NZDUSD0.69820.69940.70040.70160.70260.70380.7048
USDCAD1.33351.33451.33641.33741.33931.34031.3422
EURJPY119.64119.75119.97120.08120.30120.41120.63
EURGBP0.86650.86690.86770.86810.86890.86930.8701
EURCHF1.06731.06851.07091.07211.07451.07571.0781
EURAUD1.40891.41121.41371.41601.41851.42081.4233
EURNZD1.53551.53731.53931.54111.54311.54491.5469
EURCAD1.44021.44221.44461.44661.44901.45101.4534
GBPJPY137.79137.93138.16138.30138.53138.67138.90
CHFJPY111.50111.65111.80111.95112.10112.25112.40
AUDJPY84.2184.3684.6184.7685.0185.1685.41
NZDJPY77.4877.5977.7677.8778.0478.1578.32
CADJPY82.4882.6282.8382.9783.1883.3283.53
GBPCHF1.22881.23061.23311.23491.23741.23921.2417
GBPAUD1.62221.62541.62801.63121.63381.63701.6396
GBPNZD1.76791.77051.77261.77521.77731.77991.7820
GBPCAD1.65801.66081.66351.66631.66901.67181.6745
AUDCHF0.75020.75230.75490.75700.75960.76170.7643
NZDCHF0.69080.69210.69410.69540.69740.69870.7007
CADCHF0.73480.73670.73910.74100.74340.74530.7477
AUDCAD1.01991.02031.02101.02141.02211.02251.0232
NZDCAD0.93590.93660.93760.93830.93930.94000.9410
AUDNZD1.08491.08621.08711.08841.08931.09061.0915
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0877
R2: 1.0858
R1: 1.0836
 
PP: 1.0817
 
S1: 1.0795
S2: 1.0776
S3: 1.0754
USDJPY
R3: 111.90
R2: 111.55
R1: 111.34
 
PP: 110.99
 
S1: 110.78
S2: 110.43
S3: 110.22
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2526
R2: 1.2506
R1: 1.2479
 
PP: 1.2459
 
S1: 1.2432
S2: 1.2412
S3: 1.2385
USDCHF
R3: 1.0008
R2: 0.9971
R1: 0.9948
 
PP: 0.9911
 
S1: 0.9888
S2: 0.9851
S3: 0.9828
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7660
R2: 0.7653
R1: 0.7644
 
PP: 0.7637
 
S1: 0.7628
S2: 0.7621
S3: 0.7612
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7048
R2: 0.7038
R1: 0.7026
 
PP: 0.7016
 
S1: 0.7004
S2: 0.6994
S3: 0.6982
USDCAD
R3: 1.3422
R2: 1.3403
R1: 1.3393
 
PP: 1.3374
 
S1: 1.3364
S2: 1.3345
S3: 1.3335
EURJPY
R3: 120.63
R2: 120.41
R1: 120.30
 
PP: 120.08
 
S1: 119.97
S2: 119.75
S3: 119.64
EURGBP
R3: 0.8701
R2: 0.8693
R1: 0.8689
 
PP: 0.8681
 
S1: 0.8677
S2: 0.8669
S3: 0.8665
EURCHF
R3: 1.0781
R2: 1.0757
R1: 1.0745
 
PP: 1.0721
 
S1: 1.0709
S2: 1.0685
S3: 1.0673
EURAUD
R3: 1.4233
R2: 1.4208
R1: 1.4185
 
PP: 1.4160
 
S1: 1.4137
S2: 1.4112
S3: 1.4089
EURNZD
R3: 1.5469
R2: 1.5449
R1: 1.5431
 
PP: 1.5411
 
S1: 1.5393
S2: 1.5373
S3: 1.5355
EURCAD
R3: 1.4534
R2: 1.4510
R1: 1.4490
 
PP: 1.4466
 
S1: 1.4446
S2: 1.4422
S3: 1.4402
GBPJPY
R3: 138.90
R2: 138.67
R1: 138.53
 
PP: 138.30
 
S1: 138.16
S2: 137.93
S3: 137.79
CHFJPY
R3: 112.40
R2: 112.25
R1: 112.10
 
PP: 111.95
 
S1: 111.80
S2: 111.65
S3: 111.50
AUDJPY
R3: 85.41
R2: 85.16
R1: 85.01
 
PP: 84.76
 
S1: 84.61
S2: 84.36
S3: 84.21
NZDJPY
R3: 78.32
R2: 78.15
R1: 78.04
 
PP: 77.87
 
S1: 77.76
S2: 77.59
S3: 77.48
CADJPY
R3: 83.53
R2: 83.32
R1: 83.18
 
PP: 82.97
 
S1: 82.83
S2: 82.62
S3: 82.48
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2417
R2: 1.2392
R1: 1.2374
 
PP: 1.2349
 
S1: 1.2331
S2: 1.2306
S3: 1.2288
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6396
R2: 1.6370
R1: 1.6338
 
PP: 1.6312
 
S1: 1.6280
S2: 1.6254
S3: 1.6222
GBPNZD
R3: 1.7820
R2: 1.7799
R1: 1.7773
 
PP: 1.7752
 
S1: 1.7726
S2: 1.7705
S3: 1.7679
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6745
R2: 1.6718
R1: 1.6690
 
PP: 1.6663
 
S1: 1.6635
S2: 1.6608
S3: 1.6580
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7643
R2: 0.7617
R1: 0.7596
 
PP: 0.7570
 
S1: 0.7549
S2: 0.7523
S3: 0.7502
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7007
R2: 0.6987
R1: 0.6974
 
PP: 0.6954
 
S1: 0.6941
S2: 0.6921
S3: 0.6908
CADCHF
R3: 0.7477
R2: 0.7453
R1: 0.7434
 
PP: 0.7410
 
S1: 0.7391
S2: 0.7367
S3: 0.7348
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0232
R2: 1.0225
R1: 1.0221
 
PP: 1.0214
 
S1: 1.0210
S2: 1.0203
S3: 1.0199
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9410
R2: 0.9400
R1: 0.9393
 
PP: 0.9383
 
S1: 0.9376
S2: 0.9366
S3: 0.9359
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0915
R2: 1.0906
R1: 1.0893
 
PP: 1.0884
 
S1: 1.0871
S2: 1.0862
S3: 1.0849
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 28 21:59 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07101.07541.07841.08281.08581.09021.0932
USDJPY109.45109.82110.47110.84111.49111.86112.51
GBPUSD1.22391.23401.23951.24961.25511.26521.2707
USDCHF0.97540.97930.98580.98970.99621.00011.0066
AUDUSD0.75300.75580.75970.76250.76640.76920.7731
NZDUSD0.69550.69810.69970.70230.70390.70650.7081
USDCAD1.32911.33221.33521.33831.34131.34441.3474
EURJPY119.10119.39119.79120.08120.48120.77121.17
EURGBP0.85690.85930.86390.86630.87090.87330.8779
EURCHF1.06491.06671.06991.07171.07491.07671.0799
EURAUD1.39251.40301.40961.42011.42671.43721.4438
EURNZD1.52841.53381.53751.54291.54661.55201.5557
EURCAD1.43021.43721.44211.44911.45401.46101.4659
GBPJPY136.45137.24137.81138.60139.17139.96140.53
CHFJPY111.06111.43111.69112.06112.32112.69112.95
AUDJPY83.0483.4384.1484.5385.2485.6386.34
NZDJPY76.9177.1977.5677.8478.2178.4978.86
CADJPY81.6982.0082.5182.8283.3383.6484.15
GBPCHF1.21861.22441.23001.23581.24141.24721.2528
GBPAUD1.59221.61041.62051.63871.64881.66701.6771
GBPNZD1.74681.76001.76731.78051.78781.80101.8083
GBPCAD1.63281.64821.65721.67261.68161.69701.7060
AUDCHF0.73990.74400.75080.75490.76170.76580.7726
NZDCHF0.68680.68890.69250.69460.69820.70030.7039
CADCHF0.72800.73120.73640.73960.74480.74800.7532
AUDCAD1.01311.01521.01841.02051.02371.02581.0290
NZDCAD0.93020.93370.93620.93970.94220.94570.9482
AUDNZD1.07281.07641.08231.08591.09181.09541.1013
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.0932
R2: 1.0902
R1: 1.0858
 
PP: 1.0828
 
S1: 1.0784
S2: 1.0754
S3: 1.0710
USDJPY
R3: 112.51
R2: 111.86
R1: 111.49
 
PP: 110.84
 
S1: 110.47
S2: 109.82
S3: 109.45
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2707
R2: 1.2652
R1: 1.2551
 
PP: 1.2496
 
S1: 1.2395
S2: 1.2340
S3: 1.2239
USDCHF
R3: 1.0066
R2: 1.0001
R1: 0.9962
 
PP: 0.9897
 
S1: 0.9858
S2: 0.9793
S3: 0.9754
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7731
R2: 0.7692
R1: 0.7664
 
PP: 0.7625
 
S1: 0.7597
S2: 0.7558
S3: 0.7530
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7081
R2: 0.7065
R1: 0.7039
 
PP: 0.7023
 
S1: 0.6997
S2: 0.6981
S3: 0.6955
USDCAD
R3: 1.3474
R2: 1.3444
R1: 1.3413
 
PP: 1.3383
 
S1: 1.3352
S2: 1.3322
S3: 1.3291
EURJPY
R3: 121.17
R2: 120.77
R1: 120.48
 
PP: 120.08
 
S1: 119.79
S2: 119.39
S3: 119.10
EURGBP
R3: 0.8779
R2: 0.8733
R1: 0.8709
 
PP: 0.8663
 
S1: 0.8639
S2: 0.8593
S3: 0.8569
EURCHF
R3: 1.0799
R2: 1.0767
R1: 1.0749
 
PP: 1.0717
 
S1: 1.0699
S2: 1.0667
S3: 1.0649
EURAUD
R3: 1.4438
R2: 1.4372
R1: 1.4267
 
PP: 1.4201
 
S1: 1.4096
S2: 1.4030
S3: 1.3925
EURNZD
R3: 1.5557
R2: 1.5520
R1: 1.5466
 
PP: 1.5429
 
S1: 1.5375
S2: 1.5338
S3: 1.5284
EURCAD
R3: 1.4659
R2: 1.4610
R1: 1.4540
 
PP: 1.4491
 
S1: 1.4421
S2: 1.4372
S3: 1.4302
GBPJPY
R3: 140.53
R2: 139.96
R1: 139.17
 
PP: 138.60
 
S1: 137.81
S2: 137.24
S3: 136.45
CHFJPY
R3: 112.95
R2: 112.69
R1: 112.32
 
PP: 112.06
 
S1: 111.69
S2: 111.43
S3: 111.06
AUDJPY
R3: 86.34
R2: 85.63
R1: 85.24
 
PP: 84.53
 
S1: 84.14
S2: 83.43
S3: 83.04
NZDJPY
R3: 78.86
R2: 78.49
R1: 78.21
 
PP: 77.84
 
S1: 77.56
S2: 77.19
S3: 76.91
CADJPY
R3: 84.15
R2: 83.64
R1: 83.33
 
PP: 82.82
 
S1: 82.51
S2: 82.00
S3: 81.69
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2528
R2: 1.2472
R1: 1.2414
 
PP: 1.2358
 
S1: 1.2300
S2: 1.2244
S3: 1.2186
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6771
R2: 1.6670
R1: 1.6488
 
PP: 1.6387
 
S1: 1.6205
S2: 1.6104
S3: 1.5922
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8083
R2: 1.8010
R1: 1.7878
 
PP: 1.7805
 
S1: 1.7673
S2: 1.7600
S3: 1.7468
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7060
R2: 1.6970
R1: 1.6816
 
PP: 1.6726
 
S1: 1.6572
S2: 1.6482
S3: 1.6328
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7726
R2: 0.7658
R1: 0.7617
 
PP: 0.7549
 
S1: 0.7508
S2: 0.7440
S3: 0.7399
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7039
R2: 0.7003
R1: 0.6982
 
PP: 0.6946
 
S1: 0.6925
S2: 0.6889
S3: 0.6868
CADCHF
R3: 0.7532
R2: 0.7480
R1: 0.7448
 
PP: 0.7396
 
S1: 0.7364
S2: 0.7312
S3: 0.7280
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0290
R2: 1.0258
R1: 1.0237
 
PP: 1.0205
 
S1: 1.0184
S2: 1.0152
S3: 1.0131
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9482
R2: 0.9457
R1: 0.9422
 
PP: 0.9397
 
S1: 0.9362
S2: 0.9337
S3: 0.9302
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1013
R2: 1.0954
R1: 1.0918
 
PP: 1.0859
 
S1: 1.0823
S2: 1.0764
S3: 1.0728
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 28 21:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.06301.06751.07351.07801.08401.08851.0945
USDJPY108.05109.34110.32111.61112.59113.88114.86
GBPUSD1.21631.22491.23601.24461.25571.26431.2754
USDCHF0.97420.98120.98620.99320.99821.00521.0102
AUDUSD0.74210.75120.75670.76580.77130.78040.7859
NZDUSD0.68890.69420.69840.70370.70790.71320.7174
USDCAD1.31451.32041.32911.33501.34371.34961.3583
EURJPY116.55117.94119.06120.45121.57122.96124.08
EURGBP0.84770.85410.85980.86620.87190.87830.8840
EURCHF1.05991.06421.06741.07171.07491.07921.0824
EURAUD1.36161.37441.39511.40791.42861.44141.4621
EURNZD1.50341.51211.52401.53271.54461.55331.5652
EURCAD1.41521.42301.43371.44151.45221.46001.4707
GBPJPY134.91136.32137.57138.98140.23141.64142.89
CHFJPY109.57110.53111.38112.34113.19114.15115.00
AUDJPY80.8282.5883.7185.4786.6088.3689.49
NZDJPY75.6876.7477.4778.5379.2680.3281.05
CADJPY80.1181.3882.2683.5384.4185.6886.56
GBPCHF1.21411.22171.22901.23661.24391.25151.2588
GBPAUD1.56001.57791.60661.62451.65321.67111.6998
GBPNZD1.72041.73491.75461.76911.78881.80331.8230
GBPCAD1.62761.63761.65291.66291.67821.68821.7035
AUDCHF0.73020.74210.74890.76080.76760.77950.7863
NZDCHF0.68260.68860.69260.69860.70260.70860.7126
CADCHF0.72420.73100.73580.74260.74740.75420.7590
AUDCAD0.99541.00571.01271.02301.03001.04031.0473
NZDCAD0.92610.93050.93530.93970.94450.94890.9537
AUDNZD1.06301.07271.07851.08821.09401.10371.1095
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.0945
R2: 1.0885
R1: 1.0840
 
PP: 1.0780
 
S1: 1.0735
S2: 1.0675
S3: 1.0630
USDJPY
R3: 114.86
R2: 113.88
R1: 112.59
 
PP: 111.61
 
S1: 110.32
S2: 109.34
S3: 108.05
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2754
R2: 1.2643
R1: 1.2557
 
PP: 1.2446
 
S1: 1.2360
S2: 1.2249
S3: 1.2163
USDCHF
R3: 1.0102
R2: 1.0052
R1: 0.9982
 
PP: 0.9932
 
S1: 0.9862
S2: 0.9812
S3: 0.9742
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7859
R2: 0.7804
R1: 0.7713
 
PP: 0.7658
 
S1: 0.7567
S2: 0.7512
S3: 0.7421
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7174
R2: 0.7132
R1: 0.7079
 
PP: 0.7037
 
S1: 0.6984
S2: 0.6942
S3: 0.6889
USDCAD
R3: 1.3583
R2: 1.3496
R1: 1.3437
 
PP: 1.3350
 
S1: 1.3291
S2: 1.3204
S3: 1.3145
EURJPY
R3: 124.08
R2: 122.96
R1: 121.57
 
PP: 120.45
 
S1: 119.06
S2: 117.94
S3: 116.55
EURGBP
R3: 0.8840
R2: 0.8783
R1: 0.8719
 
PP: 0.8662
 
S1: 0.8598
S2: 0.8541
S3: 0.8477
EURCHF
R3: 1.0824
R2: 1.0792
R1: 1.0749
 
PP: 1.0717
 
S1: 1.0674
S2: 1.0642
S3: 1.0599
EURAUD
R3: 1.4621
R2: 1.4414
R1: 1.4286
 
PP: 1.4079
 
S1: 1.3951
S2: 1.3744
S3: 1.3616
EURNZD
R3: 1.5652
R2: 1.5533
R1: 1.5446
 
PP: 1.5327
 
S1: 1.5240
S2: 1.5121
S3: 1.5034
EURCAD
R3: 1.4707
R2: 1.4600
R1: 1.4522
 
PP: 1.4415
 
S1: 1.4337
S2: 1.4230
S3: 1.4152
GBPJPY
R3: 142.89
R2: 141.64
R1: 140.23
 
PP: 138.98
 
S1: 137.57
S2: 136.32
S3: 134.91
CHFJPY
R3: 115.00
R2: 114.15
R1: 113.19
 
PP: 112.34
 
S1: 111.38
S2: 110.53
S3: 109.57
AUDJPY
R3: 89.49
R2: 88.36
R1: 86.60
 
PP: 85.47
 
S1: 83.71
S2: 82.58
S3: 80.82
NZDJPY
R3: 81.05
R2: 80.32
R1: 79.26
 
PP: 78.53
 
S1: 77.47
S2: 76.74
S3: 75.68
CADJPY
R3: 86.56
R2: 85.68
R1: 84.41
 
PP: 83.53
 
S1: 82.26
S2: 81.38
S3: 80.11
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2588
R2: 1.2515
R1: 1.2439
 
PP: 1.2366
 
S1: 1.2290
S2: 1.2217
S3: 1.2141
GBPAUD
R3: 1.6998
R2: 1.6711
R1: 1.6532
 
PP: 1.6245
 
S1: 1.6066
S2: 1.5779
S3: 1.5600
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8230
R2: 1.8033
R1: 1.7888
 
PP: 1.7691
 
S1: 1.7546
S2: 1.7349
S3: 1.7204
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7035
R2: 1.6882
R1: 1.6782
 
PP: 1.6629
 
S1: 1.6529
S2: 1.6376
S3: 1.6276
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7863
R2: 0.7795
R1: 0.7676
 
PP: 0.7608
 
S1: 0.7489
S2: 0.7421
S3: 0.7302
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7126
R2: 0.7086
R1: 0.7026
 
PP: 0.6986
 
S1: 0.6926
S2: 0.6886
S3: 0.6826
CADCHF
R3: 0.7590
R2: 0.7542
R1: 0.7474
 
PP: 0.7426
 
S1: 0.7358
S2: 0.7310
S3: 0.7242
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0473
R2: 1.0403
R1: 1.0300
 
PP: 1.0230
 
S1: 1.0127
S2: 1.0057
S3: 0.9954
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9537
R2: 0.9489
R1: 0.9445
 
PP: 0.9397
 
S1: 0.9353
S2: 0.9305
S3: 0.9261
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1095
R2: 1.1037
R1: 1.0940
 
PP: 1.0882
 
S1: 1.0785
S2: 1.0727
S3: 1.0630
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 24 21:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.01021.02971.04371.06321.07721.09671.1107
USDJPY107.87109.72111.24113.09114.61116.46117.98
GBPUSD1.18901.21181.22491.24771.26081.28361.2967
USDCHF0.96340.97510.99051.00221.01761.02931.0447
AUDUSD0.73680.74600.75570.76490.77460.78380.7935
NZDUSD0.68420.69860.70880.72320.73340.74780.7580
USDCAD1.27481.28631.30821.31971.34161.35311.3750
EURJPY113.18115.71117.46119.99121.74124.27126.02
EURGBP0.81750.82880.84150.85280.86550.87680.8895
EURCHF1.05381.05851.06111.06581.06841.07311.0757
EURAUD1.28651.32451.35291.39091.41931.45731.4857
EURNZD1.42041.43681.45351.46991.48661.50301.5197
EURCAD1.35101.36461.38561.39921.42021.43381.4548
GBPJPY131.79135.16137.38140.75142.97146.34148.56
CHFJPY106.89108.98110.52112.61114.15116.24117.78
AUDJPY82.0483.6384.9886.5787.9289.5190.86
NZDJPY78.0179.2680.1681.4182.3183.5684.46
CADJPY79.8382.0183.3885.5686.9389.1190.48
GBPCHF1.19861.21611.23071.24821.26281.28031.2949
GBPAUD1.53081.57081.59381.63381.65681.69681.7198
GBPNZD1.63521.66301.69211.71991.74901.77681.8059
GBPCAD1.59091.60571.62611.64091.66131.67611.6965
AUDCHF0.71890.73330.75170.76610.78450.79890.8173
NZDCHF0.69920.70770.71540.72390.73160.74010.7478
CADCHF0.73130.74280.74940.76090.76750.77900.7856
AUDCAD0.96360.97540.99681.00861.03001.04181.0632
NZDCAD0.90830.92150.93890.95210.96950.98271.0001
AUDNZD1.00391.02021.04221.05851.08051.09681.1188
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1107
R2: 1.0967
R1: 1.0772
 
PP: 1.0632
 
S1: 1.0437
S2: 1.0297
S3: 1.0102
USDJPY
R3: 117.98
R2: 116.46
R1: 114.61
 
PP: 113.09
 
S1: 111.24
S2: 109.72
S3: 107.87
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2967
R2: 1.2836
R1: 1.2608
 
PP: 1.2477
 
S1: 1.2249
S2: 1.2118
S3: 1.1890
USDCHF
R3: 1.0447
R2: 1.0293
R1: 1.0176
 
PP: 1.0022
 
S1: 0.9905
S2: 0.9751
S3: 0.9634
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7935
R2: 0.7838
R1: 0.7746
 
PP: 0.7649
 
S1: 0.7557
S2: 0.7460
S3: 0.7368
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7580
R2: 0.7478
R1: 0.7334
 
PP: 0.7232
 
S1: 0.7088
S2: 0.6986
S3: 0.6842
USDCAD
R3: 1.3750
R2: 1.3531
R1: 1.3416
 
PP: 1.3197
 
S1: 1.3082
S2: 1.2863
S3: 1.2748
EURJPY
R3: 126.02
R2: 124.27
R1: 121.74
 
PP: 119.99
 
S1: 117.46
S2: 115.71
S3: 113.18
EURGBP
R3: 0.8895
R2: 0.8768
R1: 0.8655
 
PP: 0.8528
 
S1: 0.8415
S2: 0.8288
S3: 0.8175
EURCHF
R3: 1.0757
R2: 1.0731
R1: 1.0684
 
PP: 1.0658
 
S1: 1.0611
S2: 1.0585
S3: 1.0538
EURAUD
R3: 1.4857
R2: 1.4573
R1: 1.4193
 
PP: 1.3909
 
S1: 1.3529
S2: 1.3245
S3: 1.2865
EURNZD
R3: 1.5197
R2: 1.5030
R1: 1.4866
 
PP: 1.4699
 
S1: 1.4535
S2: 1.4368
S3: 1.4204
EURCAD
R3: 1.4548
R2: 1.4338
R1: 1.4202
 
PP: 1.3992
 
S1: 1.3856
S2: 1.3646
S3: 1.3510
GBPJPY
R3: 148.56
R2: 146.34
R1: 142.97
 
PP: 140.75
 
S1: 137.38
S2: 135.16
S3: 131.79
CHFJPY
R3: 117.78
R2: 116.24
R1: 114.15
 
PP: 112.61
 
S1: 110.52
S2: 108.98
S3: 106.89
AUDJPY
R3: 90.86
R2: 89.51
R1: 87.92
 
PP: 86.57
 
S1: 84.98
S2: 83.63
S3: 82.04
NZDJPY
R3: 84.46
R2: 83.56
R1: 82.31
 
PP: 81.41
 
S1: 80.16
S2: 79.26
S3: 78.01
CADJPY
R3: 90.48
R2: 89.11
R1: 86.93
 
PP: 85.56
 
S1: 83.38
S2: 82.01
S3: 79.83
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2949
R2: 1.2803
R1: 1.2628
 
PP: 1.2482
 
S1: 1.2307
S2: 1.2161
S3: 1.1986
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7198
R2: 1.6968
R1: 1.6568
 
PP: 1.6338
 
S1: 1.5938
S2: 1.5708
S3: 1.5308
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8059
R2: 1.7768
R1: 1.7490
 
PP: 1.7199
 
S1: 1.6921
S2: 1.6630
S3: 1.6352
GBPCAD
R3: 1.6965
R2: 1.6761
R1: 1.6613
 
PP: 1.6409
 
S1: 1.6261
S2: 1.6057
S3: 1.5909
AUDCHF
R3: 0.8173
R2: 0.7989
R1: 0.7845
 
PP: 0.7661
 
S1: 0.7517
S2: 0.7333
S3: 0.7189
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7478
R2: 0.7401
R1: 0.7316
 
PP: 0.7239
 
S1: 0.7154
S2: 0.7077
S3: 0.6992
CADCHF
R3: 0.7856
R2: 0.7790
R1: 0.7675
 
PP: 0.7609
 
S1: 0.7494
S2: 0.7428
S3: 0.7313
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0632
R2: 1.0418
R1: 1.0300
 
PP: 1.0086
 
S1: 0.9968
S2: 0.9754
S3: 0.9636
NZDCAD
R3: 1.0001
R2: 0.9827
R1: 0.9695
 
PP: 0.9521
 
S1: 0.9389
S2: 0.9215
S3: 0.9083
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1188
R2: 1.0968
R1: 1.0805
 
PP: 1.0585
 
S1: 1.0422
S2: 1.0202
S3: 1.0039
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 28 21:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.08121.08161.08121.0814
USDJPY111.05111.13111.04111.12
GBPUSD1.24551.24611.24541.2455
USDCHF0.99180.99210.99130.9919
AUDUSD0.76350.76410.76340.7635
NZDUSD0.70150.70170.70090.7009
USDCAD1.33801.33821.33731.3382
EURJPY120.08120.19120.07120.16
EURGBP0.86780.86820.86770.8681
EURCHF1.07271.07281.07231.0727
EURAUD1.41591.41641.41521.4162
EURNZD1.54091.54251.54071.5424
EURCAD1.44651.44711.44631.4470
GBPJPY138.33138.45138.32138.41
CHFJPY111.87112.04111.83112.00
AUDJPY84.7984.8984.7984.84
NZDJPY77.9077.9577.8777.89
CADJPY82.9883.0582.9583.03
GBPCHF1.23561.23581.23521.2354
GBPAUD1.63101.63131.63041.6311
GBPNZD1.77491.77671.77491.7764
GBPCAD1.66601.66691.66591.6666
AUDCHF0.75720.75780.75690.7573
NZDCHF0.69590.69590.69520.6952
CADCHF0.74110.74150.74070.7411
AUDCAD1.02141.02211.02101.0216
NZDCAD0.93850.93860.93780.9379
AUDNZD1.08801.08911.08791.0890
H
EURUSD
O: 1.0812
H: 1.0816
L: 1.0812
C: 1.0814
USDJPY
O: 111.05
H: 111.13
L: 111.04
C: 111.12
GBPUSD
O: 1.2455
H: 1.2461
L: 1.2454
C: 1.2455
USDCHF
O: 0.9918
H: 0.9921
L: 0.9913
C: 0.9919
AUDUSD
O: 0.7635
H: 0.7641
L: 0.7634
C: 0.7635
NZDUSD
O: 0.7015
H: 0.7017
L: 0.7009
C: 0.7009
USDCAD
O: 1.3380
H: 1.3382
L: 1.3373
C: 1.3382
EURJPY
O: 120.08
H: 120.19
L: 120.07
C: 120.16
EURGBP
O: 0.8678
H: 0.8682
L: 0.8677
C: 0.8681
EURCHF
O: 1.0727
H: 1.0728
L: 1.0723
C: 1.0727
EURAUD
O: 1.4159
H: 1.4164
L: 1.4152
C: 1.4162
EURNZD
O: 1.5409
H: 1.5425
L: 1.5407
C: 1.5424
EURCAD
O: 1.4465
H: 1.4471
L: 1.4463
C: 1.4470
GBPJPY
O: 138.33
H: 138.45
L: 138.32
C: 138.41
CHFJPY
O: 111.87
H: 112.04
L: 111.83
C: 112.00
AUDJPY
O: 84.79
H: 84.89
L: 84.79
C: 84.84
NZDJPY
O: 77.90
H: 77.95
L: 77.87
C: 77.89
CADJPY
O: 82.98
H: 83.05
L: 82.95
C: 83.03
GBPCHF
O: 1.2356
H: 1.2358
L: 1.2352
C: 1.2354
GBPAUD
O: 1.6310
H: 1.6313
L: 1.6304
C: 1.6311
GBPNZD
O: 1.7749
H: 1.7767
L: 1.7749
C: 1.7764
GBPCAD
O: 1.6660
H: 1.6669
L: 1.6659
C: 1.6666
AUDCHF
O: 0.7572
H: 0.7578
L: 0.7569
C: 0.7573
NZDCHF
O: 0.6959
H: 0.6959
L: 0.6952
C: 0.6952
CADCHF
O: 0.7411
H: 0.7415
L: 0.7407
C: 0.7411
AUDCAD
O: 1.0214
H: 1.0221
L: 1.0210
C: 1.0216
NZDCAD
O: 0.9385
H: 0.9386
L: 0.9378
C: 0.9379
AUDNZD
O: 1.0880
H: 1.0891
L: 1.0879
C: 1.0890
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 28 00:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.08331.08391.07981.0814
USDJPY110.64111.20110.64111.13
GBPUSD1.24801.24871.24401.2451
USDCHF0.98750.99350.98750.9924
AUDUSD0.76390.76460.76300.7635
NZDUSD0.70230.70280.70060.7014
USDCAD1.33651.33851.33561.3382
EURJPY119.87120.20119.87120.18
EURGBP0.86790.86860.86740.8684
EURCHF1.06991.07341.06981.0732
EURAUD1.41801.41831.41351.4162
EURNZD1.54231.54301.53921.5412
EURCAD1.44801.44851.44411.4471
GBPJPY138.09138.45138.08138.38
CHFJPY112.03112.09111.79111.96
AUDJPY84.5284.9284.5284.85
NZDJPY77.7077.9777.6977.94
CADJPY82.7883.1282.7783.03
GBPCHF1.23251.23671.23241.2356
GBPAUD1.63371.63431.62851.6307
GBPNZD1.77691.77781.77311.7747
GBPCAD1.66811.66911.66361.6662
AUDCHF0.75440.75900.75430.7576
NZDCHF0.69350.69670.69340.6961
CADCHF0.73880.74290.73860.7415
AUDCAD1.02101.02191.02081.0216
NZDCAD0.93850.93900.93730.9386
AUDNZD1.08751.08961.08741.0881
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.0833
H: 1.0839
L: 1.0798
C: 1.0814
USDJPY
O: 110.64
H: 111.20
L: 110.64
C: 111.13
GBPUSD
O: 1.2480
H: 1.2487
L: 1.2440
C: 1.2451
USDCHF
O: 0.9875
H: 0.9935
L: 0.9875
C: 0.9924
AUDUSD
O: 0.7639
H: 0.7646
L: 0.7630
C: 0.7635
NZDUSD
O: 0.7023
H: 0.7028
L: 0.7006
C: 0.7014
USDCAD
O: 1.3365
H: 1.3385
L: 1.3356
C: 1.3382
EURJPY
O: 119.87
H: 120.20
L: 119.87
C: 120.18
EURGBP
O: 0.8679
H: 0.8686
L: 0.8674
C: 0.8684
EURCHF
O: 1.0699
H: 1.0734
L: 1.0698
C: 1.0732
EURAUD
O: 1.4180
H: 1.4183
L: 1.4135
C: 1.4162
EURNZD
O: 1.5423
H: 1.5430
L: 1.5392
C: 1.5412
EURCAD
O: 1.4480
H: 1.4485
L: 1.4441
C: 1.4471
GBPJPY
O: 138.09
H: 138.45
L: 138.08
C: 138.38
CHFJPY
O: 112.03
H: 112.09
L: 111.79
C: 111.96
AUDJPY
O: 84.52
H: 84.92
L: 84.52
C: 84.85
NZDJPY
O: 77.70
H: 77.97
L: 77.69
C: 77.94
CADJPY
O: 82.78
H: 83.12
L: 82.77
C: 83.03
GBPCHF
O: 1.2325
H: 1.2367
L: 1.2324
C: 1.2356
GBPAUD
O: 1.6337
H: 1.6343
L: 1.6285
C: 1.6307
GBPNZD
O: 1.7769
H: 1.7778
L: 1.7731
C: 1.7747
GBPCAD
O: 1.6681
H: 1.6691
L: 1.6636
C: 1.6662
AUDCHF
O: 0.7544
H: 0.7590
L: 0.7543
C: 0.7576
NZDCHF
O: 0.6935
H: 0.6967
L: 0.6934
C: 0.6961
CADCHF
O: 0.7388
H: 0.7429
L: 0.7386
C: 0.7415
AUDCAD
O: 1.0210
H: 1.0219
L: 1.0208
C: 1.0216
NZDCAD
O: 0.9385
H: 0.9390
L: 0.9373
C: 0.9386
AUDNZD
O: 1.0875
H: 1.0896
L: 1.0874
C: 1.0881
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 28 21:59 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.08611.08721.07981.0814
USDJPY110.64111.20110.18111.13
GBPUSD1.25551.25961.24401.2451
USDCHF0.98540.99350.98310.9924
AUDUSD0.76170.76540.75870.7635
NZDUSD0.70410.70480.70060.7014
USDCAD1.33731.34141.33531.3382
EURJPY120.17120.38119.69120.18
EURGBP0.86470.86880.86180.8684
EURCHF1.07061.07341.06841.0732
EURAUD1.42551.43061.41351.4162
EURNZD1.54071.54831.53921.5412
EURCAD1.45211.45601.44411.4471
GBPJPY138.90139.39138.03138.38
CHFJPY112.22112.42111.79111.96
AUDJPY84.2784.9283.8284.85
NZDJPY77.9178.1177.4677.94
CADJPY82.7083.1282.3083.03
GBPCHF1.23681.24161.23021.2356
GBPAUD1.64761.65681.62851.6307
GBPNZD1.78081.79361.77311.7747
GBPCAD1.67881.68801.66361.6662
AUDCHF0.75050.75900.74810.7576
NZDCHF0.69390.69670.69100.6961
CADCHF0.73670.74290.73450.7415
AUDCAD1.01841.02261.01731.0216
NZDCAD0.94130.94330.93730.9386
AUDNZD1.08031.08961.08011.0881
D
EURUSD
O: 1.0861
H: 1.0872
L: 1.0798
C: 1.0814
USDJPY
O: 110.64
H: 111.20
L: 110.18
C: 111.13
GBPUSD
O: 1.2555
H: 1.2596
L: 1.2440
C: 1.2451
USDCHF
O: 0.9854
H: 0.9935
L: 0.9831
C: 0.9924
AUDUSD
O: 0.7617
H: 0.7654
L: 0.7587
C: 0.7635
NZDUSD
O: 0.7041
H: 0.7048
L: 0.7006
C: 0.7014
USDCAD
O: 1.3373
H: 1.3414
L: 1.3353
C: 1.3382
EURJPY
O: 120.17
H: 120.38
L: 119.69
C: 120.18
EURGBP
O: 0.8647
H: 0.8688
L: 0.8618
C: 0.8684
EURCHF
O: 1.0706
H: 1.0734
L: 1.0684
C: 1.0732
EURAUD
O: 1.4255
H: 1.4306
L: 1.4135
C: 1.4162
EURNZD
O: 1.5407
H: 1.5483
L: 1.5392
C: 1.5412
EURCAD
O: 1.4521
H: 1.4560
L: 1.4441
C: 1.4471
GBPJPY
O: 138.90
H: 139.39
L: 138.03
C: 138.38
CHFJPY
O: 112.22
H: 112.42
L: 111.79
C: 111.96
AUDJPY
O: 84.27
H: 84.92
L: 83.82
C: 84.85
NZDJPY
O: 77.91
H: 78.11
L: 77.46
C: 77.94
CADJPY
O: 82.70
H: 83.12
L: 82.30
C: 83.03
GBPCHF
O: 1.2368
H: 1.2416
L: 1.2302
C: 1.2356
GBPAUD
O: 1.6476
H: 1.6568
L: 1.6285
C: 1.6307
GBPNZD
O: 1.7808
H: 1.7936
L: 1.7731
C: 1.7747
GBPCAD
O: 1.6788
H: 1.6880
L: 1.6636
C: 1.6662
AUDCHF
O: 0.7505
H: 0.7590
L: 0.7481
C: 0.7576
NZDCHF
O: 0.6939
H: 0.6967
L: 0.6910
C: 0.6961
CADCHF
O: 0.7367
H: 0.7429
L: 0.7345
C: 0.7415
AUDCAD
O: 1.0184
H: 1.0226
L: 1.0173
C: 1.0216
NZDCAD
O: 0.9413
H: 0.9433
L: 0.9373
C: 0.9386
AUDNZD
O: 1.0803
H: 1.0896
L: 1.0801
C: 1.0881
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 28 21:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.07321.08241.07191.0796
USDJPY112.63112.89110.62111.31
GBPUSD1.23801.25311.23341.2472
USDCHF0.99761.00010.98810.9913
AUDUSD0.76870.77490.76030.7622
NZDUSD0.70120.70890.69940.7027
USDCAD1.33421.34091.32631.3378
EURJPY120.94121.83119.32120.19
EURGBP0.86630.87260.86050.8655
EURCHF1.07081.07611.06861.0705
EURAUD1.39431.42081.38731.4157
EURNZD1.52691.54151.52091.5358
EURCAD1.43151.44931.43081.4444
GBPJPY139.51140.40137.74138.81
CHFJPY112.83113.30111.49112.23
AUDJPY86.6187.2384.3484.84
NZDJPY79.0479.5877.7978.21
CADJPY84.3784.7982.6483.15
GBPCHF1.23521.24431.22941.2362
GBPAUD1.60931.64251.59591.6352
GBPNZD1.76091.78371.74951.7742
GBPCAD1.65221.67291.64761.6682
AUDCHF0.76680.77280.75410.7556
NZDCHF0.69950.70460.69460.6966
CADCHF0.74690.74940.73780.7406
AUDCAD1.02571.03331.01601.0197
NZDCAD0.93620.94420.93500.9400
AUDNZD1.09451.09781.08231.0844
W
EURUSD
O: 1.0732
H: 1.0824
L: 1.0719
C: 1.0796
USDJPY
O: 112.63
H: 112.89
L: 110.62
C: 111.31
GBPUSD
O: 1.2380
H: 1.2531
L: 1.2334
C: 1.2472
USDCHF
O: 0.9976
H: 1.0001
L: 0.9881
C: 0.9913
AUDUSD
O: 0.7687
H: 0.7749
L: 0.7603
C: 0.7622
NZDUSD
O: 0.7012
H: 0.7089
L: 0.6994
C: 0.7027
USDCAD
O: 1.3342
H: 1.3409
L: 1.3263
C: 1.3378
EURJPY
O: 120.94
H: 121.83
L: 119.32
C: 120.19
EURGBP
O: 0.8663
H: 0.8726
L: 0.8605
C: 0.8655
EURCHF
O: 1.0708
H: 1.0761
L: 1.0686
C: 1.0705
EURAUD
O: 1.3943
H: 1.4208
L: 1.3873
C: 1.4157
EURNZD
O: 1.5269
H: 1.5415
L: 1.5209
C: 1.5358
EURCAD
O: 1.4315
H: 1.4493
L: 1.4308
C: 1.4444
GBPJPY
O: 139.51
H: 140.40
L: 137.74
C: 138.81
CHFJPY
O: 112.83
H: 113.30
L: 111.49
C: 112.23
AUDJPY
O: 86.61
H: 87.23
L: 84.34
C: 84.84
NZDJPY
O: 79.04
H: 79.58
L: 77.79
C: 78.21
CADJPY
O: 84.37
H: 84.79
L: 82.64
C: 83.15
GBPCHF
O: 1.2352
H: 1.2443
L: 1.2294
C: 1.2362
GBPAUD
O: 1.6093
H: 1.6425
L: 1.5959
C: 1.6352
GBPNZD
O: 1.7609
H: 1.7837
L: 1.7495
C: 1.7742
GBPCAD
O: 1.6522
H: 1.6729
L: 1.6476
C: 1.6682
AUDCHF
O: 0.7668
H: 0.7728
L: 0.7541
C: 0.7556
NZDCHF
O: 0.6995
H: 0.7046
L: 0.6946
C: 0.6966
CADCHF
O: 0.7469
H: 0.7494
L: 0.7378
C: 0.7406
AUDCAD
O: 1.0257
H: 1.0333
L: 1.0160
C: 1.0197
NZDCAD
O: 0.9362
H: 0.9442
L: 0.9350
C: 0.9400
AUDNZD
O: 1.0945
H: 1.0978
L: 1.0823
C: 1.0844
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 24 21:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.07951.08281.04931.0576
USDJPY112.78114.95111.58112.75
GBPUSD1.25781.27051.23461.2380
USDCHF0.98871.01400.98691.0058
AUDUSD0.75830.77400.75510.7655
NZDUSD0.73100.73750.71290.7191
USDCAD1.30271.33131.29791.3300
EURJPY121.72122.51118.23119.22
EURGBP0.85760.86420.84020.8541
EURCHF1.06801.07041.06311.0638
EURAUD1.42221.42901.36261.3812
EURNZD1.47541.48641.45331.4701
EURCAD1.40601.41291.37831.4065
GBPJPY141.86144.12138.53139.60
CHFJPY113.93114.69111.06112.07
AUDJPY85.5488.1785.2386.32
NZDJPY82.4482.6580.5081.07
CADJPY86.5287.7384.1884.76
GBPCHF1.24391.26581.23371.2452
GBPAUD1.65751.67391.61091.6167
GBPNZD1.71781.74781.69091.7211
GBPCAD1.63871.65581.62061.6464
AUDCHF0.75010.78060.74780.7700
NZDCHF0.72310.73230.71610.7232
CADCHF0.75890.77230.75420.7561
AUDCAD0.98791.02050.98731.0181
NZDCAD0.95180.96520.93460.9564
AUDNZD1.03681.07471.03641.0643
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0795
H: 1.0828
L: 1.0493
C: 1.0576
USDJPY
O: 112.78
H: 114.95
L: 111.58
C: 112.75
GBPUSD
O: 1.2578
H: 1.2705
L: 1.2346
C: 1.2380
USDCHF
O: 0.9887
H: 1.0140
L: 0.9869
C: 1.0058
AUDUSD
O: 0.7583
H: 0.7740
L: 0.7551
C: 0.7655
NZDUSD
O: 0.7310
H: 0.7375
L: 0.7129
C: 0.7191
USDCAD
O: 1.3027
H: 1.3313
L: 1.2979
C: 1.3300
EURJPY
O: 121.72
H: 122.51
L: 118.23
C: 119.22
EURGBP
O: 0.8576
H: 0.8642
L: 0.8402
C: 0.8541
EURCHF
O: 1.0680
H: 1.0704
L: 1.0631
C: 1.0638
EURAUD
O: 1.4222
H: 1.4290
L: 1.3626
C: 1.3812
EURNZD
O: 1.4754
H: 1.4864
L: 1.4533
C: 1.4701
EURCAD
O: 1.4060
H: 1.4129
L: 1.3783
C: 1.4065
GBPJPY
O: 141.86
H: 144.12
L: 138.53
C: 139.60
CHFJPY
O: 113.93
H: 114.69
L: 111.06
C: 112.07
AUDJPY
O: 85.54
H: 88.17
L: 85.23
C: 86.32
NZDJPY
O: 82.44
H: 82.65
L: 80.50
C: 81.07
CADJPY
O: 86.52
H: 87.73
L: 84.18
C: 84.76
GBPCHF
O: 1.2439
H: 1.2658
L: 1.2337
C: 1.2452
GBPAUD
O: 1.6575
H: 1.6739
L: 1.6109
C: 1.6167
GBPNZD
O: 1.7178
H: 1.7478
L: 1.6909
C: 1.7211
GBPCAD
O: 1.6387
H: 1.6558
L: 1.6206
C: 1.6464
AUDCHF
O: 0.7501
H: 0.7806
L: 0.7478
C: 0.7700
NZDCHF
O: 0.7231
H: 0.7323
L: 0.7161
C: 0.7232
CADCHF
O: 0.7589
H: 0.7723
L: 0.7542
C: 0.7561
AUDCAD
O: 0.9879
H: 1.0205
L: 0.9873
C: 1.0181
NZDCAD
O: 0.9518
H: 0.9652
L: 0.9346
C: 0.9564
AUDNZD
O: 1.0368
H: 1.0747
L: 1.0364
C: 1.0643
Last Updated: Mar 29 00:15 GMT
Based on Bar of Feb 28 21:59 GMT