Pivot Point Charts

Click here for other pivot points: Standard, Fibonacci, Camarilla, Woodie's, DeMark's, Forumlas

HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.08611.08671.08741.08801.08871.08931.0900
USDJPY110.98111.06111.13111.21111.28111.36111.43
GBPUSD1.28811.28871.28951.29011.29091.29151.2923
USDCHF0.99170.99240.99290.99360.99410.99480.9953
AUDUSD0.74530.74550.74610.74630.74690.74710.7477
NZDUSD0.68630.68660.68690.68720.68750.68780.6881
USDCAD1.35971.36111.36181.36321.36391.36531.3660
EURJPY120.82120.88120.94121.00121.06121.12121.18
EURGBP0.84180.84230.84270.84320.84360.84410.8445
EURCHF1.08021.08041.08081.08101.08141.08161.0820
EURAUD1.45541.45621.45681.45761.45821.45901.4596
EURNZD1.58041.58121.58201.58281.58361.58441.5852
EURCAD1.47931.48071.48161.48301.48391.48531.4862
GBPJPY143.13143.24143.37143.48143.61143.72143.85
CHFJPY111.71111.78111.84111.91111.97112.04112.10
AUDJPY82.8582.9082.9683.0183.0783.1283.18
NZDJPY76.2876.3376.3876.4376.4876.5376.58
CADJPY81.3981.4481.5381.5881.6781.7281.81
GBPCHF1.27961.28041.28121.28201.28281.28361.2844
GBPAUD1.72581.72671.72751.72841.72921.73011.7309
GBPNZD1.87381.87501.87601.87721.87821.87941.8804
GBPCAD1.75591.75691.75751.75851.75911.76011.7607
AUDCHF0.74060.74080.74130.74150.74200.74220.7427
NZDCHF0.68190.68220.68250.68280.68310.68340.6837
CADCHF0.72760.72800.72850.72890.72940.72980.7303
AUDCAD1.01581.01641.01681.01741.01781.01841.0188
NZDCAD0.93480.93540.93600.93660.93720.93780.9384
AUDNZD1.08491.08521.08561.08591.08631.08661.0870
H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0900
R2: 1.0893
R1: 1.0887
 
PP: 1.0880
 
S1: 1.0874
S2: 1.0867
S3: 1.0861
USDJPY
R3: 111.43
R2: 111.36
R1: 111.28
 
PP: 111.21
 
S1: 111.13
S2: 111.06
S3: 110.98
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2923
R2: 1.2915
R1: 1.2909
 
PP: 1.2901
 
S1: 1.2895
S2: 1.2887
S3: 1.2881
USDCHF
R3: 0.9953
R2: 0.9948
R1: 0.9941
 
PP: 0.9936
 
S1: 0.9929
S2: 0.9924
S3: 0.9917
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7477
R2: 0.7471
R1: 0.7469
 
PP: 0.7463
 
S1: 0.7461
S2: 0.7455
S3: 0.7453
NZDUSD
R3: 0.6881
R2: 0.6878
R1: 0.6875
 
PP: 0.6872
 
S1: 0.6869
S2: 0.6866
S3: 0.6863
USDCAD
R3: 1.3660
R2: 1.3653
R1: 1.3639
 
PP: 1.3632
 
S1: 1.3618
S2: 1.3611
S3: 1.3597
EURJPY
R3: 121.18
R2: 121.12
R1: 121.06
 
PP: 121.00
 
S1: 120.94
S2: 120.88
S3: 120.82
EURGBP
R3: 0.8445
R2: 0.8441
R1: 0.8436
 
PP: 0.8432
 
S1: 0.8427
S2: 0.8423
S3: 0.8418
EURCHF
R3: 1.0820
R2: 1.0816
R1: 1.0814
 
PP: 1.0810
 
S1: 1.0808
S2: 1.0804
S3: 1.0802
EURAUD
R3: 1.4596
R2: 1.4590
R1: 1.4582
 
PP: 1.4576
 
S1: 1.4568
S2: 1.4562
S3: 1.4554
EURNZD
R3: 1.5852
R2: 1.5844
R1: 1.5836
 
PP: 1.5828
 
S1: 1.5820
S2: 1.5812
S3: 1.5804
EURCAD
R3: 1.4862
R2: 1.4853
R1: 1.4839
 
PP: 1.4830
 
S1: 1.4816
S2: 1.4807
S3: 1.4793
GBPJPY
R3: 143.85
R2: 143.72
R1: 143.61
 
PP: 143.48
 
S1: 143.37
S2: 143.24
S3: 143.13
CHFJPY
R3: 112.10
R2: 112.04
R1: 111.97
 
PP: 111.91
 
S1: 111.84
S2: 111.78
S3: 111.71
AUDJPY
R3: 83.18
R2: 83.12
R1: 83.07
 
PP: 83.01
 
S1: 82.96
S2: 82.90
S3: 82.85
NZDJPY
R3: 76.58
R2: 76.53
R1: 76.48
 
PP: 76.43
 
S1: 76.38
S2: 76.33
S3: 76.28
CADJPY
R3: 81.81
R2: 81.72
R1: 81.67
 
PP: 81.58
 
S1: 81.53
S2: 81.44
S3: 81.39
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2844
R2: 1.2836
R1: 1.2828
 
PP: 1.2820
 
S1: 1.2812
S2: 1.2804
S3: 1.2796
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7309
R2: 1.7301
R1: 1.7292
 
PP: 1.7284
 
S1: 1.7275
S2: 1.7267
S3: 1.7258
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8804
R2: 1.8794
R1: 1.8782
 
PP: 1.8772
 
S1: 1.8760
S2: 1.8750
S3: 1.8738
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7607
R2: 1.7601
R1: 1.7591
 
PP: 1.7585
 
S1: 1.7575
S2: 1.7569
S3: 1.7559
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7427
R2: 0.7422
R1: 0.7420
 
PP: 0.7415
 
S1: 0.7413
S2: 0.7408
S3: 0.7406
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6837
R2: 0.6834
R1: 0.6831
 
PP: 0.6828
 
S1: 0.6825
S2: 0.6822
S3: 0.6819
CADCHF
R3: 0.7303
R2: 0.7298
R1: 0.7294
 
PP: 0.7289
 
S1: 0.7285
S2: 0.7280
S3: 0.7276
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0188
R2: 1.0184
R1: 1.0178
 
PP: 1.0174
 
S1: 1.0168
S2: 1.0164
S3: 1.0158
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9384
R2: 0.9378
R1: 0.9372
 
PP: 0.9366
 
S1: 0.9360
S2: 0.9354
S3: 0.9348
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0870
R2: 1.0866
R1: 1.0863
 
PP: 1.0859
 
S1: 1.0856
S2: 1.0852
S3: 1.0849
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 27 18:00 GMT
4HS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.08071.08291.08521.08741.08971.09191.0942
USDJPY110.45110.74111.01111.30111.57111.86112.13
GBPUSD1.28271.28451.28731.28911.29191.29371.2965
USDCHF0.99040.99200.99300.99460.99560.99720.9982
AUDUSD0.74170.74280.74460.74570.74750.74860.7504
NZDUSD0.68310.68390.68560.68640.68810.68890.6906
USDCAD1.35071.35471.35891.36291.36711.37111.3753
EURJPY119.78120.19120.60121.01121.42121.83122.24
EURGBP0.83820.83990.84140.84310.84460.84630.8478
EURCHF1.07631.07821.07961.08151.08291.08481.0862
EURAUD1.44901.45201.45461.45761.46021.46321.4658
EURNZD1.57451.57781.58011.58341.58571.58901.5913
EURCAD1.46761.47171.47701.48111.48641.49051.4958
GBPJPY142.54142.83143.19143.48143.84144.13144.49
CHFJPY111.18111.40111.66111.88112.14112.36112.62
AUDJPY82.3282.5282.7982.9983.2683.4683.73
NZDJPY75.8075.9676.2176.3776.6276.7877.03
CADJPY80.5380.9081.2781.6482.0182.3882.75
GBPCHF1.27651.27881.28051.28281.28451.28681.2885
GBPAUD1.71581.72031.72431.72881.73281.73731.7413
GBPNZD1.86801.87161.87431.87791.88061.88421.8869
GBPCAD1.73661.74331.75071.75741.76481.77151.7789
AUDCHF0.73680.73840.74010.74170.74340.74500.7467
NZDCHF0.67920.68030.68160.68270.68400.68510.6864
CADCHF0.72200.72470.72700.72970.73200.73470.7370
AUDCAD1.00871.01091.01401.01621.01931.02151.0246
NZDCAD0.92700.92940.93290.93530.93880.94120.9447
AUDNZD1.08241.08371.08481.08611.08721.08851.0896
4H
EURUSD
R3: 1.0942
R2: 1.0919
R1: 1.0897
 
PP: 1.0874
 
S1: 1.0852
S2: 1.0829
S3: 1.0807
USDJPY
R3: 112.13
R2: 111.86
R1: 111.57
 
PP: 111.30
 
S1: 111.01
S2: 110.74
S3: 110.45
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2965
R2: 1.2937
R1: 1.2919
 
PP: 1.2891
 
S1: 1.2873
S2: 1.2845
S3: 1.2827
USDCHF
R3: 0.9982
R2: 0.9972
R1: 0.9956
 
PP: 0.9946
 
S1: 0.9930
S2: 0.9920
S3: 0.9904
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7504
R2: 0.7486
R1: 0.7475
 
PP: 0.7457
 
S1: 0.7446
S2: 0.7428
S3: 0.7417
NZDUSD
R3: 0.6906
R2: 0.6889
R1: 0.6881
 
PP: 0.6864
 
S1: 0.6856
S2: 0.6839
S3: 0.6831
USDCAD
R3: 1.3753
R2: 1.3711
R1: 1.3671
 
PP: 1.3629
 
S1: 1.3589
S2: 1.3547
S3: 1.3507
EURJPY
R3: 122.24
R2: 121.83
R1: 121.42
 
PP: 121.01
 
S1: 120.60
S2: 120.19
S3: 119.78
EURGBP
R3: 0.8478
R2: 0.8463
R1: 0.8446
 
PP: 0.8431
 
S1: 0.8414
S2: 0.8399
S3: 0.8382
EURCHF
R3: 1.0862
R2: 1.0848
R1: 1.0829
 
PP: 1.0815
 
S1: 1.0796
S2: 1.0782
S3: 1.0763
EURAUD
R3: 1.4658
R2: 1.4632
R1: 1.4602
 
PP: 1.4576
 
S1: 1.4546
S2: 1.4520
S3: 1.4490
EURNZD
R3: 1.5913
R2: 1.5890
R1: 1.5857
 
PP: 1.5834
 
S1: 1.5801
S2: 1.5778
S3: 1.5745
EURCAD
R3: 1.4958
R2: 1.4905
R1: 1.4864
 
PP: 1.4811
 
S1: 1.4770
S2: 1.4717
S3: 1.4676
GBPJPY
R3: 144.49
R2: 144.13
R1: 143.84
 
PP: 143.48
 
S1: 143.19
S2: 142.83
S3: 142.54
CHFJPY
R3: 112.62
R2: 112.36
R1: 112.14
 
PP: 111.88
 
S1: 111.66
S2: 111.40
S3: 111.18
AUDJPY
R3: 83.73
R2: 83.46
R1: 83.26
 
PP: 82.99
 
S1: 82.79
S2: 82.52
S3: 82.32
NZDJPY
R3: 77.03
R2: 76.78
R1: 76.62
 
PP: 76.37
 
S1: 76.21
S2: 75.96
S3: 75.80
CADJPY
R3: 82.75
R2: 82.38
R1: 82.01
 
PP: 81.64
 
S1: 81.27
S2: 80.90
S3: 80.53
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2885
R2: 1.2868
R1: 1.2845
 
PP: 1.2828
 
S1: 1.2805
S2: 1.2788
S3: 1.2765
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7413
R2: 1.7373
R1: 1.7328
 
PP: 1.7288
 
S1: 1.7243
S2: 1.7203
S3: 1.7158
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8869
R2: 1.8842
R1: 1.8806
 
PP: 1.8779
 
S1: 1.8743
S2: 1.8716
S3: 1.8680
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7789
R2: 1.7715
R1: 1.7648
 
PP: 1.7574
 
S1: 1.7507
S2: 1.7433
S3: 1.7366
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7467
R2: 0.7450
R1: 0.7434
 
PP: 0.7417
 
S1: 0.7401
S2: 0.7384
S3: 0.7368
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6864
R2: 0.6851
R1: 0.6840
 
PP: 0.6827
 
S1: 0.6816
S2: 0.6803
S3: 0.6792
CADCHF
R3: 0.7370
R2: 0.7347
R1: 0.7320
 
PP: 0.7297
 
S1: 0.7270
S2: 0.7247
S3: 0.7220
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0246
R2: 1.0215
R1: 1.0193
 
PP: 1.0162
 
S1: 1.0140
S2: 1.0109
S3: 1.0087
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9447
R2: 0.9412
R1: 0.9388
 
PP: 0.9353
 
S1: 0.9329
S2: 0.9294
S3: 0.9270
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0896
R2: 1.0885
R1: 1.0872
 
PP: 1.0861
 
S1: 1.0848
S2: 1.0837
S3: 1.0824
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 27 17:00 GMT
DS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.07601.08081.08551.09031.09501.09981.1045
USDJPY109.76110.31110.68111.23111.60112.15112.52
GBPUSD1.27531.27791.28121.28381.28711.28971.2930
USDCHF0.98580.98880.99090.99390.99600.99901.0011
AUDUSD0.73380.73960.74350.74930.75320.75900.7629
NZDUSD0.67730.68220.68570.69060.69410.69900.7025
USDCAD1.34891.35161.35681.35951.36471.36741.3726
EURJPY119.62120.26120.68121.32121.74122.38122.80
EURGBP0.83800.84190.84520.84910.85240.85630.8596
EURCHF1.07541.07851.08071.08381.08601.08911.0913
EURAUD1.43641.44131.45011.45501.46381.46871.4775
EURNZD1.55861.56411.57301.57851.58741.59291.6018
EURCAD1.46471.46901.47701.48131.48931.49361.5016
GBPJPY140.97141.65142.15142.83143.33144.01144.51
CHFJPY110.78111.19111.50111.91112.22112.63112.94
AUDJPY81.3782.1182.5483.2883.7184.4584.88
NZDJPY75.1575.7676.1476.7577.1377.7478.12
CADJPY80.1680.7881.1581.7782.1482.7683.13
GBPCHF1.26651.26961.27271.27581.27891.28201.2851
GBPAUD1.68031.68921.70401.71291.72771.73661.7514
GBPNZD1.82391.83361.84871.85841.87351.88321.8983
GBPCAD1.72931.73361.74171.74601.75411.75841.7665
AUDCHF0.73160.73660.73940.74440.74720.75220.7550
NZDCHF0.67420.67880.68160.68620.68900.69360.6964
CADCHF0.72220.72560.72730.73070.73240.73580.7375
AUDCAD0.99941.00561.01171.01791.02401.03021.0363
NZDCAD0.91980.92590.93220.93830.94460.95070.9570
AUDNZD1.07631.07911.08161.08441.08691.08971.0922
D
EURUSD
R3: 1.1045
R2: 1.0998
R1: 1.0950
 
PP: 1.0903
 
S1: 1.0855
S2: 1.0808
S3: 1.0760
USDJPY
R3: 112.52
R2: 112.15
R1: 111.60
 
PP: 111.23
 
S1: 110.68
S2: 110.31
S3: 109.76
GBPUSD
R3: 1.2930
R2: 1.2897
R1: 1.2871
 
PP: 1.2838
 
S1: 1.2812
S2: 1.2779
S3: 1.2753
USDCHF
R3: 1.0011
R2: 0.9990
R1: 0.9960
 
PP: 0.9939
 
S1: 0.9909
S2: 0.9888
S3: 0.9858
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7629
R2: 0.7590
R1: 0.7532
 
PP: 0.7493
 
S1: 0.7435
S2: 0.7396
S3: 0.7338
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7025
R2: 0.6990
R1: 0.6941
 
PP: 0.6906
 
S1: 0.6857
S2: 0.6822
S3: 0.6773
USDCAD
R3: 1.3726
R2: 1.3674
R1: 1.3647
 
PP: 1.3595
 
S1: 1.3568
S2: 1.3516
S3: 1.3489
EURJPY
R3: 122.80
R2: 122.38
R1: 121.74
 
PP: 121.32
 
S1: 120.68
S2: 120.26
S3: 119.62
EURGBP
R3: 0.8596
R2: 0.8563
R1: 0.8524
 
PP: 0.8491
 
S1: 0.8452
S2: 0.8419
S3: 0.8380
EURCHF
R3: 1.0913
R2: 1.0891
R1: 1.0860
 
PP: 1.0838
 
S1: 1.0807
S2: 1.0785
S3: 1.0754
EURAUD
R3: 1.4775
R2: 1.4687
R1: 1.4638
 
PP: 1.4550
 
S1: 1.4501
S2: 1.4413
S3: 1.4364
EURNZD
R3: 1.6018
R2: 1.5929
R1: 1.5874
 
PP: 1.5785
 
S1: 1.5730
S2: 1.5641
S3: 1.5586
EURCAD
R3: 1.5016
R2: 1.4936
R1: 1.4893
 
PP: 1.4813
 
S1: 1.4770
S2: 1.4690
S3: 1.4647
GBPJPY
R3: 144.51
R2: 144.01
R1: 143.33
 
PP: 142.83
 
S1: 142.15
S2: 141.65
S3: 140.97
CHFJPY
R3: 112.94
R2: 112.63
R1: 112.22
 
PP: 111.91
 
S1: 111.50
S2: 111.19
S3: 110.78
AUDJPY
R3: 84.88
R2: 84.45
R1: 83.71
 
PP: 83.28
 
S1: 82.54
S2: 82.11
S3: 81.37
NZDJPY
R3: 78.12
R2: 77.74
R1: 77.13
 
PP: 76.75
 
S1: 76.14
S2: 75.76
S3: 75.15
CADJPY
R3: 83.13
R2: 82.76
R1: 82.14
 
PP: 81.77
 
S1: 81.15
S2: 80.78
S3: 80.16
GBPCHF
R3: 1.2851
R2: 1.2820
R1: 1.2789
 
PP: 1.2758
 
S1: 1.2727
S2: 1.2696
S3: 1.2665
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7514
R2: 1.7366
R1: 1.7277
 
PP: 1.7129
 
S1: 1.7040
S2: 1.6892
S3: 1.6803
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8983
R2: 1.8832
R1: 1.8735
 
PP: 1.8584
 
S1: 1.8487
S2: 1.8336
S3: 1.8239
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7665
R2: 1.7584
R1: 1.7541
 
PP: 1.7460
 
S1: 1.7417
S2: 1.7336
S3: 1.7293
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7550
R2: 0.7522
R1: 0.7472
 
PP: 0.7444
 
S1: 0.7394
S2: 0.7366
S3: 0.7316
NZDCHF
R3: 0.6964
R2: 0.6936
R1: 0.6890
 
PP: 0.6862
 
S1: 0.6816
S2: 0.6788
S3: 0.6742
CADCHF
R3: 0.7375
R2: 0.7358
R1: 0.7324
 
PP: 0.7307
 
S1: 0.7273
S2: 0.7256
S3: 0.7222
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0363
R2: 1.0302
R1: 1.0240
 
PP: 1.0179
 
S1: 1.0117
S2: 1.0056
S3: 0.9994
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9570
R2: 0.9507
R1: 0.9446
 
PP: 0.9383
 
S1: 0.9322
S2: 0.9259
S3: 0.9198
AUDNZD
R3: 1.0922
R2: 1.0897
R1: 1.0869
 
PP: 1.0844
 
S1: 1.0816
S2: 1.0791
S3: 1.0763
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 26 20:59 GMT
WS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.04491.05251.06251.07011.08011.08771.0977
USDJPY106.90107.51108.27108.88109.64110.25111.01
GBPUSD1.21851.23491.25751.27391.29651.31291.3355
USDCHF0.97960.98680.99110.99831.00261.00981.0141
AUDUSD0.73670.74290.74860.75480.76050.76670.7724
NZDUSD0.69200.69520.69890.70210.70580.70900.7127
USDCAD1.30661.31641.33291.34271.35921.36901.3855
EURJPY112.30113.57115.27116.54118.24119.51121.21
EURGBP0.80820.81970.82830.83980.84840.85990.8685
EURCHF1.05891.06241.06501.06851.07111.07461.0772
EURAUD1.36631.38231.40161.41761.43691.45291.4722
EURNZD1.48211.49571.50971.52331.53731.55091.5649
EURCAD1.37911.39521.42101.43711.46291.47901.5048
GBPJPY131.96133.77136.71138.52141.46143.27146.21
CHFJPY105.87106.78108.10109.01110.33111.24112.56
AUDJPY80.0180.7481.4882.2182.9583.6884.42
NZDJPY75.1275.4976.0576.4276.9877.3577.91
CADJPY78.8479.7180.2281.0981.6082.4782.98
GBPCHF1.22821.24161.25821.27161.28821.30161.3182
GBPAUD1.60101.62581.66131.68611.72161.74641.7819
GBPNZD1.73771.76011.78941.81181.84111.86351.8928
GBPCAD1.61681.64141.68461.70921.75241.77701.8202
AUDCHF0.72820.73760.74420.75360.76020.76960.7762
NZDCHF0.68590.69140.69540.70090.70490.71040.7144
CADCHF0.71220.72450.73090.74320.74960.76190.7683
AUDCAD0.99491.00031.00871.01411.02251.02791.0363
NZDCAD0.91690.92370.93610.94290.95530.96210.9745
AUDNZD1.04331.05371.06241.07281.08151.09191.1006
W
EURUSD
R3: 1.0977
R2: 1.0877
R1: 1.0801
 
PP: 1.0701
 
S1: 1.0625
S2: 1.0525
S3: 1.0449
USDJPY
R3: 111.01
R2: 110.25
R1: 109.64
 
PP: 108.88
 
S1: 108.27
S2: 107.51
S3: 106.90
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3355
R2: 1.3129
R1: 1.2965
 
PP: 1.2739
 
S1: 1.2575
S2: 1.2349
S3: 1.2185
USDCHF
R3: 1.0141
R2: 1.0098
R1: 1.0026
 
PP: 0.9983
 
S1: 0.9911
S2: 0.9868
S3: 0.9796
AUDUSD
R3: 0.7724
R2: 0.7667
R1: 0.7605
 
PP: 0.7548
 
S1: 0.7486
S2: 0.7429
S3: 0.7367
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7127
R2: 0.7090
R1: 0.7058
 
PP: 0.7021
 
S1: 0.6989
S2: 0.6952
S3: 0.6920
USDCAD
R3: 1.3855
R2: 1.3690
R1: 1.3592
 
PP: 1.3427
 
S1: 1.3329
S2: 1.3164
S3: 1.3066
EURJPY
R3: 121.21
R2: 119.51
R1: 118.24
 
PP: 116.54
 
S1: 115.27
S2: 113.57
S3: 112.30
EURGBP
R3: 0.8685
R2: 0.8599
R1: 0.8484
 
PP: 0.8398
 
S1: 0.8283
S2: 0.8197
S3: 0.8082
EURCHF
R3: 1.0772
R2: 1.0746
R1: 1.0711
 
PP: 1.0685
 
S1: 1.0650
S2: 1.0624
S3: 1.0589
EURAUD
R3: 1.4722
R2: 1.4529
R1: 1.4369
 
PP: 1.4176
 
S1: 1.4016
S2: 1.3823
S3: 1.3663
EURNZD
R3: 1.5649
R2: 1.5509
R1: 1.5373
 
PP: 1.5233
 
S1: 1.5097
S2: 1.4957
S3: 1.4821
EURCAD
R3: 1.5048
R2: 1.4790
R1: 1.4629
 
PP: 1.4371
 
S1: 1.4210
S2: 1.3952
S3: 1.3791
GBPJPY
R3: 146.21
R2: 143.27
R1: 141.46
 
PP: 138.52
 
S1: 136.71
S2: 133.77
S3: 131.96
CHFJPY
R3: 112.56
R2: 111.24
R1: 110.33
 
PP: 109.01
 
S1: 108.10
S2: 106.78
S3: 105.87
AUDJPY
R3: 84.42
R2: 83.68
R1: 82.95
 
PP: 82.21
 
S1: 81.48
S2: 80.74
S3: 80.01
NZDJPY
R3: 77.91
R2: 77.35
R1: 76.98
 
PP: 76.42
 
S1: 76.05
S2: 75.49
S3: 75.12
CADJPY
R3: 82.98
R2: 82.47
R1: 81.60
 
PP: 81.09
 
S1: 80.22
S2: 79.71
S3: 78.84
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3182
R2: 1.3016
R1: 1.2882
 
PP: 1.2716
 
S1: 1.2582
S2: 1.2416
S3: 1.2282
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7819
R2: 1.7464
R1: 1.7216
 
PP: 1.6861
 
S1: 1.6613
S2: 1.6258
S3: 1.6010
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8928
R2: 1.8635
R1: 1.8411
 
PP: 1.8118
 
S1: 1.7894
S2: 1.7601
S3: 1.7377
GBPCAD
R3: 1.8202
R2: 1.7770
R1: 1.7524
 
PP: 1.7092
 
S1: 1.6846
S2: 1.6414
S3: 1.6168
AUDCHF
R3: 0.7762
R2: 0.7696
R1: 0.7602
 
PP: 0.7536
 
S1: 0.7442
S2: 0.7376
S3: 0.7282
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7144
R2: 0.7104
R1: 0.7049
 
PP: 0.7009
 
S1: 0.6954
S2: 0.6914
S3: 0.6859
CADCHF
R3: 0.7683
R2: 0.7619
R1: 0.7496
 
PP: 0.7432
 
S1: 0.7309
S2: 0.7245
S3: 0.7122
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0363
R2: 1.0279
R1: 1.0225
 
PP: 1.0141
 
S1: 1.0087
S2: 1.0003
S3: 0.9949
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9745
R2: 0.9621
R1: 0.9553
 
PP: 0.9429
 
S1: 0.9361
S2: 0.9237
S3: 0.9169
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1006
R2: 1.0919
R1: 1.0815
 
PP: 1.0728
 
S1: 1.0624
S2: 1.0537
S3: 1.0433
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
MS3S2S1PPR1R2R3
EURUSD1.00501.02721.04621.06841.08741.10961.1286
USDJPY103.76106.93109.16112.33114.56117.73119.96
GBPUSD1.17251.19171.22311.24231.27371.29291.3243
USDCHF0.94790.96460.98361.00031.01931.03601.0550
AUDUSD0.72380.73640.74960.76220.77540.78800.8012
NZDUSD0.65580.67230.68620.70270.71660.73310.7470
USDCAD1.29391.31011.32101.33721.34811.36431.3752
EURJPY112.97115.80117.23120.06121.49124.32125.75
EURGBP0.80820.82830.83840.85850.86860.88870.8988
EURCHF1.04171.05271.06051.07151.07931.09031.0981
EURAUD1.31071.34171.36891.39991.42711.45811.4853
EURNZD1.39701.43311.47601.51211.55501.59111.6340
EURCAD1.33241.36621.39221.42601.45201.48581.5118
GBPJPY134.69136.10137.93139.34141.17142.58144.41
CHFJPY106.63108.81109.93112.11113.23115.41116.53
AUDJPY79.6981.7683.3585.4287.0189.0890.67
NZDJPY72.4174.9476.4478.9780.4783.0084.50
CADJPY78.2480.2381.9183.9085.5887.5789.25
GBPCHF1.19631.20881.23351.24601.27071.28321.3079
GBPAUD1.53761.56391.60411.63041.67061.69691.7371
GBPNZD1.65761.68581.73731.76551.81701.84521.8967
GBPCAD1.57731.60311.63711.66291.69691.72271.7567
AUDCHF0.72200.73470.74970.76240.77740.79010.8051
NZDCHF0.65470.67290.68730.70550.71990.73810.7525
CADCHF0.70920.72110.73670.74860.76420.77610.7917
AUDCAD0.98310.99671.00611.01971.02911.04271.0521
NZDCAD0.89120.90920.92070.93870.95020.96820.9797
AUDNZD1.02751.04521.06651.08421.10551.12321.1445
M
EURUSD
R3: 1.1286
R2: 1.1096
R1: 1.0874
 
PP: 1.0684
 
S1: 1.0462
S2: 1.0272
S3: 1.0050
USDJPY
R3: 119.96
R2: 117.73
R1: 114.56
 
PP: 112.33
 
S1: 109.16
S2: 106.93
S3: 103.76
GBPUSD
R3: 1.3243
R2: 1.2929
R1: 1.2737
 
PP: 1.2423
 
S1: 1.2231
S2: 1.1917
S3: 1.1725
USDCHF
R3: 1.0550
R2: 1.0360
R1: 1.0193
 
PP: 1.0003
 
S1: 0.9836
S2: 0.9646
S3: 0.9479
AUDUSD
R3: 0.8012
R2: 0.7880
R1: 0.7754
 
PP: 0.7622
 
S1: 0.7496
S2: 0.7364
S3: 0.7238
NZDUSD
R3: 0.7470
R2: 0.7331
R1: 0.7166
 
PP: 0.7027
 
S1: 0.6862
S2: 0.6723
S3: 0.6558
USDCAD
R3: 1.3752
R2: 1.3643
R1: 1.3481
 
PP: 1.3372
 
S1: 1.3210
S2: 1.3101
S3: 1.2939
EURJPY
R3: 125.75
R2: 124.32
R1: 121.49
 
PP: 120.06
 
S1: 117.23
S2: 115.80
S3: 112.97
EURGBP
R3: 0.8988
R2: 0.8887
R1: 0.8686
 
PP: 0.8585
 
S1: 0.8384
S2: 0.8283
S3: 0.8082
EURCHF
R3: 1.0981
R2: 1.0903
R1: 1.0793
 
PP: 1.0715
 
S1: 1.0605
S2: 1.0527
S3: 1.0417
EURAUD
R3: 1.4853
R2: 1.4581
R1: 1.4271
 
PP: 1.3999
 
S1: 1.3689
S2: 1.3417
S3: 1.3107
EURNZD
R3: 1.6340
R2: 1.5911
R1: 1.5550
 
PP: 1.5121
 
S1: 1.4760
S2: 1.4331
S3: 1.3970
EURCAD
R3: 1.5118
R2: 1.4858
R1: 1.4520
 
PP: 1.4260
 
S1: 1.3922
S2: 1.3662
S3: 1.3324
GBPJPY
R3: 144.41
R2: 142.58
R1: 141.17
 
PP: 139.34
 
S1: 137.93
S2: 136.10
S3: 134.69
CHFJPY
R3: 116.53
R2: 115.41
R1: 113.23
 
PP: 112.11
 
S1: 109.93
S2: 108.81
S3: 106.63
AUDJPY
R3: 90.67
R2: 89.08
R1: 87.01
 
PP: 85.42
 
S1: 83.35
S2: 81.76
S3: 79.69
NZDJPY
R3: 84.50
R2: 83.00
R1: 80.47
 
PP: 78.97
 
S1: 76.44
S2: 74.94
S3: 72.41
CADJPY
R3: 89.25
R2: 87.57
R1: 85.58
 
PP: 83.90
 
S1: 81.91
S2: 80.23
S3: 78.24
GBPCHF
R3: 1.3079
R2: 1.2832
R1: 1.2707
 
PP: 1.2460
 
S1: 1.2335
S2: 1.2088
S3: 1.1963
GBPAUD
R3: 1.7371
R2: 1.6969
R1: 1.6706
 
PP: 1.6304
 
S1: 1.6041
S2: 1.5639
S3: 1.5376
GBPNZD
R3: 1.8967
R2: 1.8452
R1: 1.8170
 
PP: 1.7655
 
S1: 1.7373
S2: 1.6858
S3: 1.6576
GBPCAD
R3: 1.7567
R2: 1.7227
R1: 1.6969
 
PP: 1.6629
 
S1: 1.6371
S2: 1.6031
S3: 1.5773
AUDCHF
R3: 0.8051
R2: 0.7901
R1: 0.7774
 
PP: 0.7624
 
S1: 0.7497
S2: 0.7347
S3: 0.7220
NZDCHF
R3: 0.7525
R2: 0.7381
R1: 0.7199
 
PP: 0.7055
 
S1: 0.6873
S2: 0.6729
S3: 0.6547
CADCHF
R3: 0.7917
R2: 0.7761
R1: 0.7642
 
PP: 0.7486
 
S1: 0.7367
S2: 0.7211
S3: 0.7092
AUDCAD
R3: 1.0521
R2: 1.0427
R1: 1.0291
 
PP: 1.0197
 
S1: 1.0061
S2: 0.9967
S3: 0.9831
NZDCAD
R3: 0.9797
R2: 0.9682
R1: 0.9502
 
PP: 0.9387
 
S1: 0.9207
S2: 0.9092
S3: 0.8912
AUDNZD
R3: 1.1445
R2: 1.1232
R1: 1.1055
 
PP: 1.0842
 
S1: 1.0665
S2: 1.0452
S3: 1.0275
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 31 20:59 GMT

Pivot points are very useful tools that use the previous bars' highs, lows and closings to project support and resistance levels for future bars. Daily pivot points are useful for swing trading; while 4 hour pivot points are useful for intraday trading. Longer term pivot points provide an idea of where key support and resistance levels should be. Place the pivot points on your charts and see how traders appear to give pivot point levels a lot of respect.

  • Daily pivots are calculated from previous day's high, low, close which ends at 5pm est or 21pm GMT.
  • 4 Hours pivots are calculated from previous 4 hours bar which ends at 2100, 0100, 0500, 0900, 1300, 1700 GMT.
  • The pivot levels and charts are updated throughout the day to cater for data adjustments during the day.

Standard Pivot Points Formulas

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

HOHLC
EURUSD1.08751.08861.08731.0881
USDJPY111.28111.29111.14111.20
GBPUSD1.29001.29061.28921.2904
USDCHF0.99390.99420.99300.9935
AUDUSD0.74630.74660.74580.7466
NZDUSD0.68720.68740.68680.6873
USDCAD1.36301.36451.36241.3626
EURJPY121.02121.06120.94121.00
EURGBP0.84300.84360.84270.8432
EURCHF1.08101.08131.08071.0811
EURAUD1.45711.45841.45701.4574
EURNZD1.58231.58361.58201.5828
EURCAD1.48221.48431.48201.4826
GBPJPY143.54143.59143.35143.50
CHFJPY111.93111.97111.84111.91
AUDJPY83.0583.0582.9483.03
NZDJPY76.4676.4876.3876.43
CADJPY81.6481.6481.5081.61
GBPCHF1.28221.28281.28121.2820
GBPAUD1.72831.72941.72771.7282
GBPNZD1.87691.87841.87621.8770
GBPCAD1.75811.75951.75791.7581
AUDCHF0.74170.74180.74110.7417
NZDCHF0.68300.68310.68250.6828
CADCHF0.72910.72930.72840.7290
AUDCAD1.01721.01791.01691.0173
NZDCAD0.93650.93730.93610.9365
AUDNZD1.08581.08621.08551.0860
H
EURUSD
O: 1.0875
H: 1.0886
L: 1.0873
C: 1.0881
USDJPY
O: 111.28
H: 111.29
L: 111.14
C: 111.20
GBPUSD
O: 1.2900
H: 1.2906
L: 1.2892
C: 1.2904
USDCHF
O: 0.9939
H: 0.9942
L: 0.9930
C: 0.9935
AUDUSD
O: 0.7463
H: 0.7466
L: 0.7458
C: 0.7466
NZDUSD
O: 0.6872
H: 0.6874
L: 0.6868
C: 0.6873
USDCAD
O: 1.3630
H: 1.3645
L: 1.3624
C: 1.3626
EURJPY
O: 121.02
H: 121.06
L: 120.94
C: 121.00
EURGBP
O: 0.8430
H: 0.8436
L: 0.8427
C: 0.8432
EURCHF
O: 1.0810
H: 1.0813
L: 1.0807
C: 1.0811
EURAUD
O: 1.4571
H: 1.4584
L: 1.4570
C: 1.4574
EURNZD
O: 1.5823
H: 1.5836
L: 1.5820
C: 1.5828
EURCAD
O: 1.4822
H: 1.4843
L: 1.4820
C: 1.4826
GBPJPY
O: 143.54
H: 143.59
L: 143.35
C: 143.50
CHFJPY
O: 111.93
H: 111.97
L: 111.84
C: 111.91
AUDJPY
O: 83.05
H: 83.05
L: 82.94
C: 83.03
NZDJPY
O: 76.46
H: 76.48
L: 76.38
C: 76.43
CADJPY
O: 81.64
H: 81.64
L: 81.50
C: 81.61
GBPCHF
O: 1.2822
H: 1.2828
L: 1.2812
C: 1.2820
GBPAUD
O: 1.7283
H: 1.7294
L: 1.7277
C: 1.7282
GBPNZD
O: 1.8769
H: 1.8784
L: 1.8762
C: 1.8770
GBPCAD
O: 1.7581
H: 1.7595
L: 1.7579
C: 1.7581
AUDCHF
O: 0.7417
H: 0.7418
L: 0.7411
C: 0.7417
NZDCHF
O: 0.6830
H: 0.6831
L: 0.6825
C: 0.6828
CADCHF
O: 0.7291
H: 0.7293
L: 0.7284
C: 0.7290
AUDCAD
O: 1.0172
H: 1.0179
L: 1.0169
C: 1.0173
NZDCAD
O: 0.9365
H: 0.9373
L: 0.9361
C: 0.9365
AUDNZD
O: 1.0858
H: 1.0862
L: 1.0855
C: 1.0860
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 27 18:00 GMT
4HOHLC
EURUSD1.08951.08961.08511.0875
USDJPY111.42111.59111.03111.28
GBPUSD1.28981.29101.28641.2900
USDCHF0.99420.99630.99370.9939
AUDUSD0.74590.74690.74400.7463
NZDUSD0.68670.68730.68480.6872
USDCAD1.35951.36701.35881.3630
EURJPY121.40121.42120.60121.01
EURGBP0.84460.84470.84150.8430
EURCHF1.08331.08341.08011.0810
EURAUD1.46051.46071.45511.4571
EURNZD1.58641.58671.58111.5824
EURCAD1.48121.48531.47591.4822
GBPJPY143.71143.78143.13143.54
CHFJPY112.05112.09111.61111.93
AUDJPY83.1183.2082.7383.05
NZDJPY76.5276.5376.1276.46
CADJPY81.9582.0281.2881.63
GBPCHF1.28241.28511.28111.2822
GBPAUD1.72901.73331.72481.7283
GBPNZD1.87811.88161.87531.8769
GBPCAD1.75351.76401.74991.7582
AUDCHF0.74160.74330.74000.7418
NZDCHF0.68270.68370.68130.6830
CADCHF0.73120.73250.72750.7292
AUDCAD1.01411.01831.01301.0172
NZDCAD0.93350.93760.93170.9365
AUDNZD1.08611.08751.08511.0858
4H
EURUSD
O: 1.0895
H: 1.0896
L: 1.0851
C: 1.0875
USDJPY
O: 111.42
H: 111.59
L: 111.03
C: 111.28
GBPUSD
O: 1.2898
H: 1.2910
L: 1.2864
C: 1.2900
USDCHF
O: 0.9942
H: 0.9963
L: 0.9937
C: 0.9939
AUDUSD
O: 0.7459
H: 0.7469
L: 0.7440
C: 0.7463
NZDUSD
O: 0.6867
H: 0.6873
L: 0.6848
C: 0.6872
USDCAD
O: 1.3595
H: 1.3670
L: 1.3588
C: 1.3630
EURJPY
O: 121.40
H: 121.42
L: 120.60
C: 121.01
EURGBP
O: 0.8446
H: 0.8447
L: 0.8415
C: 0.8430
EURCHF
O: 1.0833
H: 1.0834
L: 1.0801
C: 1.0810
EURAUD
O: 1.4605
H: 1.4607
L: 1.4551
C: 1.4571
EURNZD
O: 1.5864
H: 1.5867
L: 1.5811
C: 1.5824
EURCAD
O: 1.4812
H: 1.4853
L: 1.4759
C: 1.4822
GBPJPY
O: 143.71
H: 143.78
L: 143.13
C: 143.54
CHFJPY
O: 112.05
H: 112.09
L: 111.61
C: 111.93
AUDJPY
O: 83.11
H: 83.20
L: 82.73
C: 83.05
NZDJPY
O: 76.52
H: 76.53
L: 76.12
C: 76.46
CADJPY
O: 81.95
H: 82.02
L: 81.28
C: 81.63
GBPCHF
O: 1.2824
H: 1.2851
L: 1.2811
C: 1.2822
GBPAUD
O: 1.7290
H: 1.7333
L: 1.7248
C: 1.7283
GBPNZD
O: 1.8781
H: 1.8816
L: 1.8753
C: 1.8769
GBPCAD
O: 1.7535
H: 1.7640
L: 1.7499
C: 1.7582
AUDCHF
O: 0.7416
H: 0.7433
L: 0.7400
C: 0.7418
NZDCHF
O: 0.6827
H: 0.6837
L: 0.6813
C: 0.6830
CADCHF
O: 0.7312
H: 0.7325
L: 0.7275
C: 0.7292
AUDCAD
O: 1.0141
H: 1.0183
L: 1.0130
C: 1.0172
NZDCAD
O: 0.9335
H: 0.9376
L: 0.9317
C: 0.9365
AUDNZD
O: 1.0861
H: 1.0875
L: 1.0851
C: 1.0858
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 27 17:00 GMT
DOHLC
EURUSD1.09281.09501.08551.0903
USDJPY111.04111.78110.86111.05
GBPUSD1.28391.28631.28041.2846
USDCHF0.99340.99680.99170.9931
AUDUSD0.75340.75520.74550.7473
NZDUSD0.69470.69560.68720.6891
USDCAD1.35691.36211.35421.3621
EURJPY121.36121.97120.91121.09
EURGBP0.85080.85300.84580.8485
EURCHF1.08591.08691.08161.0829
EURAUD1.44991.46001.44631.4588
EURNZD1.56961.58401.56961.5819
EURCAD1.48241.48551.47321.4851
GBPJPY142.57143.50142.32142.66
CHFJPY111.64112.33111.61111.80
AUDJPY83.6884.0182.8482.98
NZDJPY77.1577.3776.3876.51
CADJPY81.8182.3981.4081.52
GBPCHF1.27561.27891.27271.2758
GBPAUD1.70311.72181.69811.7188
GBPNZD1.84341.86821.84341.8637
GBPCAD1.74171.75031.73791.7498
AUDCHF0.74840.74950.74170.7421
NZDCHF0.69040.69080.68340.6844
CADCHF0.73180.73410.72900.7290
AUDCAD1.02201.02411.01181.0178
NZDCAD0.94290.94430.93190.9386
AUDNZD1.08191.08721.08191.0841
D
EURUSD
O: 1.0928
H: 1.0950
L: 1.0855
C: 1.0903
USDJPY
O: 111.04
H: 111.78
L: 110.86
C: 111.05
GBPUSD
O: 1.2839
H: 1.2863
L: 1.2804
C: 1.2846
USDCHF
O: 0.9934
H: 0.9968
L: 0.9917
C: 0.9931
AUDUSD
O: 0.7534
H: 0.7552
L: 0.7455
C: 0.7473
NZDUSD
O: 0.6947
H: 0.6956
L: 0.6872
C: 0.6891
USDCAD
O: 1.3569
H: 1.3621
L: 1.3542
C: 1.3621
EURJPY
O: 121.36
H: 121.97
L: 120.91
C: 121.09
EURGBP
O: 0.8508
H: 0.8530
L: 0.8458
C: 0.8485
EURCHF
O: 1.0859
H: 1.0869
L: 1.0816
C: 1.0829
EURAUD
O: 1.4499
H: 1.4600
L: 1.4463
C: 1.4588
EURNZD
O: 1.5696
H: 1.5840
L: 1.5696
C: 1.5819
EURCAD
O: 1.4824
H: 1.4855
L: 1.4732
C: 1.4851
GBPJPY
O: 142.57
H: 143.50
L: 142.32
C: 142.66
CHFJPY
O: 111.64
H: 112.33
L: 111.61
C: 111.80
AUDJPY
O: 83.68
H: 84.01
L: 82.84
C: 82.98
NZDJPY
O: 77.15
H: 77.37
L: 76.38
C: 76.51
CADJPY
O: 81.81
H: 82.39
L: 81.40
C: 81.52
GBPCHF
O: 1.2756
H: 1.2789
L: 1.2727
C: 1.2758
GBPAUD
O: 1.7031
H: 1.7218
L: 1.6981
C: 1.7188
GBPNZD
O: 1.8434
H: 1.8682
L: 1.8434
C: 1.8637
GBPCAD
O: 1.7417
H: 1.7503
L: 1.7379
C: 1.7498
AUDCHF
O: 0.7484
H: 0.7495
L: 0.7417
C: 0.7421
NZDCHF
O: 0.6904
H: 0.6908
L: 0.6834
C: 0.6844
CADCHF
O: 0.7318
H: 0.7341
L: 0.7290
C: 0.7290
AUDCAD
O: 1.0220
H: 1.0241
L: 1.0118
C: 1.0178
NZDCAD
O: 0.9429
H: 0.9443
L: 0.9319
C: 0.9386
AUDNZD
O: 1.0819
H: 1.0872
L: 1.0819
C: 1.0841
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 26 20:59 GMT
WOHLC
EURUSD1.06131.07771.06011.0725
USDJPY108.70109.49108.12109.03
GBPUSD1.25261.29031.25131.2801
USDCHF1.00251.00550.99400.9954
AUDUSD0.75700.76100.74910.7543
NZDUSD0.69940.70520.69830.7027
USDCAD1.33111.35251.32621.3494
EURJPY115.41117.81114.84116.97
EURGBP0.84610.85120.83110.8370
EURCHF1.06681.07191.06581.0677
EURAUD1.40031.43351.39821.4210
EURNZD1.51481.53701.50941.5236
EURCAD1.41271.45331.41141.4467
GBPJPY136.17140.33135.58139.65
CHFJPY108.29109.91107.68109.43
AUDJPY82.3082.9581.4882.21
NZDJPY76.0176.7975.8676.61
CADJPY81.5781.9580.5780.74
GBPCHF1.25631.28501.25501.2748
GBPAUD1.65311.71091.65061.6968
GBPNZD1.78741.83431.78261.8186
GBPCAD1.66781.73391.66611.7277
AUDCHF0.75890.76300.74700.7508
NZDCHF0.70120.70630.69680.6995
CADCHF0.75270.75550.73680.7373
AUDCAD1.00791.01941.00561.0172
NZDCAD0.93110.94980.93060.9484
AUDNZD1.08041.08331.06421.0710
W
EURUSD
O: 1.0613
H: 1.0777
L: 1.0601
C: 1.0725
USDJPY
O: 108.70
H: 109.49
L: 108.12
C: 109.03
GBPUSD
O: 1.2526
H: 1.2903
L: 1.2513
C: 1.2801
USDCHF
O: 1.0025
H: 1.0055
L: 0.9940
C: 0.9954
AUDUSD
O: 0.7570
H: 0.7610
L: 0.7491
C: 0.7543
NZDUSD
O: 0.6994
H: 0.7052
L: 0.6983
C: 0.7027
USDCAD
O: 1.3311
H: 1.3525
L: 1.3262
C: 1.3494
EURJPY
O: 115.41
H: 117.81
L: 114.84
C: 116.97
EURGBP
O: 0.8461
H: 0.8512
L: 0.8311
C: 0.8370
EURCHF
O: 1.0668
H: 1.0719
L: 1.0658
C: 1.0677
EURAUD
O: 1.4003
H: 1.4335
L: 1.3982
C: 1.4210
EURNZD
O: 1.5148
H: 1.5370
L: 1.5094
C: 1.5236
EURCAD
O: 1.4127
H: 1.4533
L: 1.4114
C: 1.4467
GBPJPY
O: 136.17
H: 140.33
L: 135.58
C: 139.65
CHFJPY
O: 108.29
H: 109.91
L: 107.68
C: 109.43
AUDJPY
O: 82.30
H: 82.95
L: 81.48
C: 82.21
NZDJPY
O: 76.01
H: 76.79
L: 75.86
C: 76.61
CADJPY
O: 81.57
H: 81.95
L: 80.57
C: 80.74
GBPCHF
O: 1.2563
H: 1.2850
L: 1.2550
C: 1.2748
GBPAUD
O: 1.6531
H: 1.7109
L: 1.6506
C: 1.6968
GBPNZD
O: 1.7874
H: 1.8343
L: 1.7826
C: 1.8186
GBPCAD
O: 1.6678
H: 1.7339
L: 1.6661
C: 1.7277
AUDCHF
O: 0.7589
H: 0.7630
L: 0.7470
C: 0.7508
NZDCHF
O: 0.7012
H: 0.7063
L: 0.6968
C: 0.6995
CADCHF
O: 0.7527
H: 0.7555
L: 0.7368
C: 0.7373
AUDCAD
O: 1.0079
H: 1.0194
L: 1.0056
C: 1.0172
NZDCAD
O: 0.9311
H: 0.9498
L: 0.9306
C: 0.9484
AUDNZD
O: 1.0804
H: 1.0833
L: 1.0642
C: 1.0710
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Apr 21 20:59 GMT
MOHLC
EURUSD1.05741.09061.04941.0652
USDJPY112.71115.50110.10111.39
GBPUSD1.23761.26151.21091.2545
USDCHF1.00551.01700.98131.0026
AUDUSD0.76530.77490.74910.7627
NZDUSD0.71900.71930.68890.7000
USDCAD1.32951.35341.32631.3319
EURJPY119.23122.88118.62118.67
EURGBP0.85400.87860.84840.8485
EURCHF1.06371.08241.06361.0684
EURAUD1.38081.43101.37281.3960
EURNZD1.46991.54831.46931.5188
EURCAD1.40581.45971.39991.4183
GBPJPY139.51140.75137.51139.76
CHFJPY112.07114.30111.00111.04
AUDJPY86.3087.4883.8284.95
NZDJPY81.0781.4977.4677.95
CADJPY84.7585.9082.2383.58
GBPCHF1.24411.25861.22141.2581
GBPAUD1.61581.65681.59031.6442
GBPNZD1.72051.79361.71391.7889
GBPCAD1.64541.68871.62891.6711
AUDCHF0.76980.77510.74740.7647
NZDCHF0.72300.72360.69100.7018
CADCHF0.75590.76050.73300.7523
AUDCAD1.01771.03331.01031.0155
NZDCAD0.95570.95660.92710.9323
AUDNZD1.06401.10181.06281.0879
M
EURUSD
O: 1.0574
H: 1.0906
L: 1.0494
C: 1.0652
USDJPY
O: 112.71
H: 115.50
L: 110.10
C: 111.39
GBPUSD
O: 1.2376
H: 1.2615
L: 1.2109
C: 1.2545
USDCHF
O: 1.0055
H: 1.0170
L: 0.9813
C: 1.0026
AUDUSD
O: 0.7653
H: 0.7749
L: 0.7491
C: 0.7627
NZDUSD
O: 0.7190
H: 0.7193
L: 0.6889
C: 0.7000
USDCAD
O: 1.3295
H: 1.3534
L: 1.3263
C: 1.3319
EURJPY
O: 119.23
H: 122.88
L: 118.62
C: 118.67
EURGBP
O: 0.8540
H: 0.8786
L: 0.8484
C: 0.8485
EURCHF
O: 1.0637
H: 1.0824
L: 1.0636
C: 1.0684
EURAUD
O: 1.3808
H: 1.4310
L: 1.3728
C: 1.3960
EURNZD
O: 1.4699
H: 1.5483
L: 1.4693
C: 1.5188
EURCAD
O: 1.4058
H: 1.4597
L: 1.3999
C: 1.4183
GBPJPY
O: 139.51
H: 140.75
L: 137.51
C: 139.76
CHFJPY
O: 112.07
H: 114.30
L: 111.00
C: 111.04
AUDJPY
O: 86.30
H: 87.48
L: 83.82
C: 84.95
NZDJPY
O: 81.07
H: 81.49
L: 77.46
C: 77.95
CADJPY
O: 84.75
H: 85.90
L: 82.23
C: 83.58
GBPCHF
O: 1.2441
H: 1.2586
L: 1.2214
C: 1.2581
GBPAUD
O: 1.6158
H: 1.6568
L: 1.5903
C: 1.6442
GBPNZD
O: 1.7205
H: 1.7936
L: 1.7139
C: 1.7889
GBPCAD
O: 1.6454
H: 1.6887
L: 1.6289
C: 1.6711
AUDCHF
O: 0.7698
H: 0.7751
L: 0.7474
C: 0.7647
NZDCHF
O: 0.7230
H: 0.7236
L: 0.6910
C: 0.7018
CADCHF
O: 0.7559
H: 0.7605
L: 0.7330
C: 0.7523
AUDCAD
O: 1.0177
H: 1.0333
L: 1.0103
C: 1.0155
NZDCAD
O: 0.9557
H: 0.9566
L: 0.9271
C: 0.9323
AUDNZD
O: 1.0640
H: 1.1018
L: 1.0628
C: 1.0879
Last Updated: Apr 27 18:25 GMT
Based on Bar of Mar 31 20:59 GMT